You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2014 season. Click here to return to the 2015 League Office.

Force at Lightning Bolts Box Score Matchup 12 (Jan 13 - 19)

Box Scores:
Full Box Score | Quick Box Score | Scoring Breakdown
Ultra Magnus Force
Record: 5-13-0
Standing: 4th in Auto Bots (11 GB)
Flash Lightning Bolts
Record: 8-10-0
Standing: 4th in Gotham City (8 GB)
Matchup Acquisition Limits (Used/Max) : 1 / 7
Matchup Acquisition Limits (Used/Max) : 0 / 7

TEAM                               JAN 13JAN 14JAN 15JAN 16JAN 17JAN 18JAN 19SCORE
Ultra Magnus Force634547471012656385
Flash Lightning Bolts622915249869515488
Ultra Magnus Force Box Score
PLAYERSTOTAL StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAREBASTSTLBLKTOEJDDTDQDPTSPTS
Tyler Zeller, Cle C6-126-120012210-400001817
O.J. Mayo*, Mil SG6-24002-116403-7000014-7
Patrick Patterson, Tor PF20-354-64-820611-600004849
Reggie Jackson, OKC PG27-629-97-19151790-1400007050
Zach Randolph, Mem PF14-4313-160-126705-802004140
C.J. McCollum, Por PG, SG4-102-21-33100-20000115
Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG18-316-64-10271274-200004675
Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C10-286-70023244-602002636
Nick Collison, OKC PF, C5-108-110016802-300001833
Ramon Sessions, Mil PG6-104-40-23500-500001613
Mike Scott, Atl PF6-94-41-34400000001720
Norris Cole, Mia PG12-284-43-961140-200003128
Marvin Williams*, Uta SF, PF11-243-34-1315422-400002926
Shawne Williams, FA SF0000000000000000--
145-32669-8426-79176832821-630400385385
Flash Lightning Bolts Box Score
PLAYERSTOTAL StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAREBASTSTLBLKTOEJDDTDQDPTSPTS
Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C11-2112-150014200-500003432
Danny Granger, LAC SG, SF11-286-64-119802000003227
Nene , Wsh PF, C23-5316-3100202158-1200006259
Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF11-151-16-84500-200002930
LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C34-6619-201-143742-8060088109
Chris Kaman*, LAL C11-166-60-19300-600002828
Taj Gibson*, Chi PF17-34000025414-800003443
Timofey Mozgov, Den C12-223-50-121316-302002744
Avery Bradley, Bos SG, PG31-838-104-2016761-500007429
Spencer Hawes, Cle C15-342-34-12301224-1004003650
Khris Middleton, Mil SF9-300-20-951082-20000189
Andre Iguodala, GS SF, SG5-223-60-881162-30000139
James Anderson, Phi SG, SF10-200-31-612430-300002119
200-44476-10820-77216973631-6701200496488