Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | UTIL
All | Available
     
PLAYERSSTATUS2014 SEASON StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTION  MIN  FGA  FTA OREB DREB  AST  STL  BLK   TO   PF  PTSPTS
Kevin Durant*, OKC SF  OFA38.520.89.90.76.75.51.30.73.52.132.0813.5
LeBron James, Cle SFFA37.717.67.61.15.96.41.60.33.51.627.1796
Carmelo Anthony, NY SFFA38.721.37.01.96.23.11.20.72.62.927.4513.5
Trevor Ariza, Hou SFFA35.411.12.51.34.92.51.60.31.72.314.4454.5
Kawhi Leonard, SA SF  DTDFA29.19.81.91.25.12.01.70.81.21.912.8442
Paul George*, Ind SF  OFA36.217.05.80.86.03.51.90.32.82.521.7426.5
Shawn Marion, Cle SF  DTDFA31.79.30.91.74.81.61.20.51.31.610.4378
DeMarre Carroll, Atl SFFA32.18.81.91.54.11.81.50.31.12.611.1365
Andre Iguodala, GS SFFA32.47.32.10.83.84.21.50.31.61.69.3321
Al-Farouq Aminu, Dal SFFA25.66.21.71.64.61.41.00.51.11.87.2318.5
Rudy Gay, Sac SF  DTDFA34.716.25.31.54.42.91.30.83.12.320.0277.5
Paul Pierce, Wsh SFFA28.09.54.10.34.32.41.10.42.02.513.5272.5
Draymond Green, GS SFFA21.95.61.51.03.91.91.20.91.12.86.2245.5
Luol Deng, Mia SFFA35.113.74.31.64.22.91.00.11.81.816.0235.5
Corey Brewer, Min SFFA32.210.02.80.81.81.71.90.41.32.612.3234.5
Gerald Green, Pho SFFA28.412.32.80.62.81.50.90.51.82.715.8232.5
Kyle Singler, Det SFFA28.57.32.21.42.30.90.70.51.02.69.6232.5
Marvin Williams, Cha SFFA25.48.01.11.23.81.20.80.50.82.39.1228.5
Wesley Johnson, LAL SFFA28.48.21.00.93.51.61.11.01.12.69.1227.5
Jeremy Evans, Uta SFFA18.35.01.11.82.90.70.60.70.62.16.1224
Tyreke Evans, Nor SFFA28.212.54.31.13.75.01.20.32.42.214.5222
Maurice Harkless, Orl SF  DTDFA24.46.01.80.92.41.01.20.61.11.87.4210
Martell Webster*, Wsh SF  OFA27.77.51.60.52.41.20.50.20.71.99.7203.5
Mike Miller, Cle SFFA20.85.40.70.42.21.60.30.10.91.27.1195.5
Khris Middleton, Mil SFFA30.010.41.70.73.02.11.00.21.53.012.1185.5
Matt Barnes, LAC SFFA27.58.41.41.03.72.00.90.41.32.99.9184
Josh Smith, Det SF  DTDFA35.516.03.91.35.43.31.41.42.62.616.4180
Hollis Thompson, Phi SF  DTDFA22.64.80.90.92.30.90.70.20.81.96.0176
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Cha SFFA24.25.73.01.83.50.80.70.61.02.37.2175.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SFFA24.65.42.61.03.41.90.80.81.62.26.8171.5
Richard Jefferson, Dal SFFA27.08.02.00.22.51.60.70.21.12.010.1164.5
Jae Crowder, Dal SFFA16.13.80.80.61.90.80.80.30.51.34.6158
Gerald Wallace, Bos SF  DTDFA24.44.01.70.63.02.51.30.21.71.45.1156.5
James Johnson, Tor SFFA18.45.91.71.22.02.10.81.11.32.07.4153
Wilson Chandler, Den SFFA31.111.92.50.93.81.80.70.51.33.113.6151
Omri Casspi, Sac SFFA18.15.81.70.82.91.20.60.21.01.46.9149.5
Ryan Kelly, LAL SF  DTDFA22.26.32.30.73.01.60.50.80.82.58.0145.5
Jeff Green, Bos SFFA34.214.34.30.74.01.70.70.62.02.216.9144.5
Harrison Barnes, GS SFFA28.38.72.30.83.11.50.80.31.12.09.5127
Jan Vesely, Den SFFA14.43.21.01.52.00.41.00.60.72.23.6116.5
Shane Battier, FA SFFA20.13.80.30.51.40.90.70.50.31.74.1115.5
Dorell Wright, Por SFFA14.54.41.00.42.40.90.30.20.60.95.0114.5
Caron Butler, Det SFFA25.39.61.30.43.71.50.80.31.12.110.5111
Quincy Acy, NY SFFA13.42.20.81.12.30.40.40.40.51.92.7106.5
Andrei Kirilenko, Bkn SFFA19.03.62.61.22.01.60.90.41.21.45.0106
Jonas Jerebko, Det SFFA11.63.30.90.81.90.60.30.10.71.34.2103.5
Jared Dudley, Mil SFFA23.46.00.80.51.71.40.60.10.82.06.9102
C.J. Miles, Ind SFFA19.38.01.50.41.71.00.90.30.92.09.9101
Tayshaun Prince, Mem SFFA25.66.50.80.42.71.60.50.30.50.86.0100.5
Michael Beasley, Mem SFFA15.16.51.40.62.60.70.40.41.01.77.993.5