Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | UTIL
All | Available
     

PLAYERSSTATUSNOV 25Nov 25 StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET  MIN  FGA  FTA OREB DREB  AST  STL  BLK   TO   PF  PTSPTS
Arron Afflalo, Por SG, SFWA (Sun)321121310003198.5
Omri Casspi, Sac SF, SGWA (Sun)W 99-89361440411002228.5
Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PFWA (Sun)W 114-9736922620002127
Josh Smith, Hou SF, PFWA (Sun)3410104681322116.5
Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PF  DTDWA (Sun)W 114-10929951430112156.5
Luol Deng, Mia SF  DTDWA (Sun)L 97-114321131211011165.5
DeMarre Carroll, Atl SF  DTDWA (Sun)W 106-102351053304003115.5
James Ennis, Mia SFWA (Sun)L 97-1142285354120385.5
Wilson Chandler, Den SF, SGWA (Sun)W 114-109291102500013145
Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SFWA (Sun)L 109-1142153252210344
Alonzo Gee, Por SFWA (Sun)1222100011063.5
Shawne Williams, Det SF, PFWA (Sun)L 86-9827802100013113
Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, PG, SGWA (Sun)L 89-99381741650053223
Jonas Jerebko, Bos SFWA (Sun)1401101100112.5
Brandon Rush, GS SG, SFWA (Sun)W 114-971210010030001
Otto Porter Jr., Wsh SFWA (Sun)L 102-1062042110001161
Jared Dudley, Mil SF, SG  DTDWA (Sun)W 98-861830021000330
Justin Holiday, GS SG, SFWA (Sun)W 114-97000000000000
Tony Snell, Chi SF, SGWA (Sun)L 109-114000000000000
Doug McDermott*, Chi SF  OWA (Sun)L 109-114111001000000-0.5
John Salmons, Nor SF, SGWA (Sun)L 89-99102000000102-1
Cartier Martin, Det SFWA (Sun)L 86-9821000000000-1
Luke Babbitt, Nor SFWA (Sun)L 89-9992002100010-1
Khris Middleton, Mil SF, SGWA (Sun)W 98-86207013010135-1
Caron Butler, Det SFWA (Sun)L 86-98259001000218-3
Kyle Singler, OKC SF, SGWA (Sun)3010003000148-3.5
Derrick Williams, Sac PF, SFWA (Sun)W 99-89175002000010-4.5
Darius Miller, Nor SFWA (Sun)L 89-99143000000030-4.5
Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG, SF  OWA (Sun)------------------------
Vince Carter, Mem SG, SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Andrei Kirilenko, Bkn SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Mike Miller, Cle SF, SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Hedo Turkoglu, LAC SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Richard Jefferson, Dal SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Gerald Wallace, Bos SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Tayshaun Prince, Det SFWA (Sun)L 86-98------------------------
Matt Barnes, LAC SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Carlos Delfino, FA SFWA (Sun)------------------------
James Jones, Cle SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Jason Kapono, FA SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Travis Outlaw, FA SF, PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Tony Allen, Mem SG, SF  DTDWA (Sun)------------------------
Dorell Wright, Por SFWA (Sun)------------------------
J.R. Smith, Cle SG, SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Francisco Garcia, Hou SF, SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Danny Granger, Pho SG, SF  DTDWA (Sun)------------------------
Gerald Green, Pho SF, SGWA (Sun)------------------------
C.J. Miles, Ind SF, SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Martell Webster, Wsh SF, SGWA (Sun)L 102-106------------------------
Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PFWA (Sun)------------------------