Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | UTIL
All | Available
     

PLAYERSSTATUSNOV 25Nov 25 StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET  MIN  FGA  FTA OREB DREB  AST  STL  BLK   TO   PF  PTSPTS
Arron Afflalo, Por SG, SFFA321121310003198.5
Omri Casspi, Sac SF, SG  DTDFAW 99-89361440411002228.5
Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PFFAW 114-9736922620002127
Josh Smith, Hou SF, PFFA3410104681322116.5
Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PFFAW 114-10929951430112156.5
Luol Deng, Mia SFFAL 97-114321131211011165.5
DeMarre Carroll, Atl SFFAW 106-102351053304003115.5
James Ennis, Mia SFFAL 97-1142285354120385.5
Wilson Chandler, Den SF, SGFAW 114-109291102500013145
Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SFFAL 109-1142153252210344
Alonzo Gee, Por SFFA1222100011063.5
Shawne Williams, Det SF, PFFAL 86-9827802100013113
Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, PG, SGFAL 89-99381741650053223
Jonas Jerebko, Bos SFFA1401101100112.5
Brandon Rush, GS SG, SFFAW 114-971210010030001
Otto Porter Jr., Wsh SFFAL 102-1062042110001161
Jared Dudley, Mil SF, SGFAW 98-861830021000330
Justin Holiday, GS SG, SFFAW 114-97000000000000
Tony Snell, Chi SF, SGFAL 109-114000000000000
Doug McDermott, Chi SFFAL 109-114111001000000-0.5
John Salmons, Nor SF, SGFAL 89-99102000000102-1
Cartier Martin, Det SFFAL 86-9821000000000-1
Luke Babbitt, Nor SFFAL 89-9992002100010-1
Khris Middleton, Mil SF, SGFAW 98-86207013010135-1
Caron Butler, Det SFFAL 86-98259001000218-3
Kyle Singler, OKC SF, SGFA3010003000148-3.5
Derrick Williams, Sac PF, SFFAW 99-89175002000010-4.5
Darius Miller, Nor SFFAL 89-99143000000030-4.5
Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG, SF  OFA------------------------
Vince Carter, Mem SG, SFFA------------------------
Andrei Kirilenko, Bkn SFFA------------------------
Mike Miller, Cle SF, SGFA------------------------
Hedo Turkoglu, LAC SFFA------------------------
Richard Jefferson, Dal SFFA------------------------
Gerald Wallace, Bos SFFA------------------------
Tayshaun Prince, Det SFFAL 86-98------------------------
Matt Barnes, LAC SFFA------------------------
Carlos Delfino, FA SFFA------------------------
James Jones, Cle SFFA------------------------
Jason Kapono, FA SFFA------------------------
Travis Outlaw, FA SF, PFFA------------------------
Tony Allen, Mem SG, SFFA------------------------
Dorell Wright*, Por SF  OFA------------------------
J.R. Smith, Cle SG, SF  DTDFA------------------------
Francisco Garcia, Hou SF, SGFA------------------------
Danny Granger*, Pho SG, SF  OFA------------------------
Gerald Green, Pho SF, SGFA------------------------
C.J. Miles, Ind SF, SGFA------------------------
Martell Webster, Wsh SF, SGFAL 102-106------------------------
Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PFFA------------------------