Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | UTIL
All | Available
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJAN 19Jan 19 STATSTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET  MIN  FGA  FTA OREB DREB  AST  STL  BLK   TO   PF  PTSPTS
Quincy Acy, NY SF, PFWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
Jordan Adams, Mem SGWA (Sun)5:00 PM------------------------
Steven Adams, OKC CWA (Sun)------------------------
Jeff Adrien, Min PFWA (Sun)2:00 PM------------------------
Arron Afflalo, Den SG, SFWA (Sun)4:00 PM------------------------
Alexis Ajinca, Nor CWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
Cole Aldrich, NY CWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
Tony Allen*, Mem SG, SF  OWA (Sun)5:00 PM------------------------
Lou Amundson, Cle PFWA (Sun)7:30 PM------------------------
Chris Andersen, Mia CWA (Sun)------------------------
Alan Anderson, Bkn SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Kyle Anderson, SA PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Ryan Anderson, Nor PFWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
Thanasis Antetokounmpo, FA SFWA (Sun)------------------------
Joel Anthony, Det CWA (Sun)2:30 PM------------------------
Pero Antic, Atl PF, C  DTDWA (Sun)2:30 PM------------------------
Darrell Arthur*, Den PF  OWA (Sun)4:00 PM------------------------
D.J. Augustin, Det PGWA (Sun)2:30 PM------------------------
Jeff Ayres, SA PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Chris Babb, FA SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Luke Babbitt, Nor SFWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
Cameron Bairstow, Chi PFWA (Sun)7:30 PM------------------------
Leandro Barbosa, GS SGWA (Sun)4:00 PM------------------------
J.J. Barea, Dal PG, SGWA (Sun)5:00 PM------------------------
Andrea Bargnani*, NY PF, C  OWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
Matt Barnes, LAC SFWA (Sun)3:30 PM------------------------
Earl Barron, FA CWA (Sun)------------------------
Will Barton, Por SGWA (Sun)10:00 PM------------------------
Brandon Bass, Bos PFWA (Sun)3:30 PM------------------------
Jerryd Bayless, Mil PG, SGWA (Sun)8:00 PM------------------------
Aron Baynes, SA PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Kent Bazemore, Atl SG, SFWA (Sun)2:30 PM------------------------
Bradley Beal, Wsh SGWA (Sun)2:00 PM------------------------
Michael Beasley, FA SF, PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Marco Belinelli, SA SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Anthony Bennett, Min PFWA (Sun)2:00 PM------------------------
Sim Bhullar, FA CWA (Sun)------------------------
Khem Birch, FA PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Bismack Biyombo, Cha CWA (Sun)2:00 PM------------------------
Tarik Black, Hou PFWA (Sun)5:30 PM------------------------
DeJuan Blair, Wsh C, PFWA (Sun)2:00 PM------------------------
Steve Blake, Por PG, SGWA (Sun)10:00 PM------------------------
Vander Blue, FA SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Keith Bogans, FA SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Bojan Bogdanovic, Bkn SGWA (Sun)------------------------
Matt Bonner, SA PFWA (Sun)------------------------
Trevor Booker, Uta PF  DTDWA (Sun)------------------------
Carlos Boozer, LAL PFWA (Sun)10:00 PM------------------------
Dee Bost, FA PGWA (Sun)------------------------
Avery Bradley, Bos SG, PGWA (Sun)3:30 PM------------------------