Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | UTIL
All | Available
     

PLAYERSSTATUSFEB 1Feb 1 STATSTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET  MIN  FGA  FTA OREB DREB  AST  STL  BLK   TO   PF  PTSPTS
Tyler Johnson, Mia SGFAW 83-75279627422111310
Carlos Boozer, LAL PFFAL 80-92251581911001196.5
Chris Andersen, Mia CFAW 83-751820051010255.5
Lou Amundson, NY PFFAW 92-803676582020365.5
Quincy Acy, NY SF, PFFAW 92-802190440200374.5
Jordan Clarkson, LAL PGFAL 80-92341360312021194.5
Brandon Bass, Bos PFFAL 75-83381421510202154
Avery Bradley, Bos SG, PGFAL 75-83331501322023174
Marcus Smart, Bos PGFAL 75-833060149111333.5
Jae Crowder*, Bos SF, PF  OFAL 75-832920043102232.5
Robert Sacre, LAL CFAL 80-922262440120122.5
Shane Larkin, NY PGFAW 92-802050012000272.5
Jeremy Lin, LAL PGFAL 80-922432037204242
Tarik Black, LAL PFFAL 80-921820131000222
Langston Galloway, NY SG, PGFAW 92-80301130520113132
Danny Granger*, Pho SG, SF  OFA2262122000161.5
James Young, Bos SGFAL 75-83922030000031.5
Udonis Haslem, Mia PFFAW 83-75400000010000.5
Jason Smith, NY PF, CFAW 92-803490034001490.5
Jordan Hill, LAL PF, CFAL 80-92730230002020.5
Marcus Thornton, Pho SG  DTDFA1792120201390.5
Shabazz Napier*, Mia SG, PG  OFAW 83-752180043101050.5
Norris Cole, Nor PGFA2350024001240
James Ennis, Mia SFFAW 83-752462030103180
Mario Chalmers, Mia PG, SGFAW 83-75264422231524-0.5
Ryan Kelly, LAL SF, PFFAL 80-92224001000125-0.5
Phil Pressey, Bos PGFAL 75-8382200200001-1
Gerald Wallace, Bos SFFAL 75-8371001000100-1.5
Lance Thomas, NY SFFAW 92-80163001010202-1.5
Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PFFAL 80-9229121141003211-2
Tim Hardaway Jr., NY SGFAW 92-802310000210218-2.5
Evan Turner, Bos SG, SFFAL 75-83196005210110-3
Shawne Williams, Det SF, PFFA91000000150-4.5
Wayne Ellington*, LAL SG  OFAL 80-923812202010107-5
Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, CFAL 75-831911212100337-7
Elton Brand, Atl PF, CFA------------------------
Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG, SF  OFAL 80-92------------------------
Vince Carter, Mem SG, SFFA------------------------
Jamal Crawford, LAC SG, PGFA------------------------
Kevin Garnett, Min PF, C  DTDFA------------------------
Manu Ginobili, SA SGFA------------------------
Andrei Kirilenko, Bkn SFFA------------------------
Kenyon Martin, Mil PFFA------------------------
Andre Miller, Sac PGFA------------------------
Mike Miller, Cle SF, SGFA------------------------
Nazr Mohammed, Chi CFA------------------------
Steve Nash, LAL PGFAL 80-92------------------------
Jason Terry, Hou SG, PGFA------------------------
Hedo Turkoglu, LAC SFFA------------------------
Samuel Dalembert, NY CFAW 92-80------------------------