Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJAN 31Jan 31 StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET  MIN  FGM  FGA  FTM  FTA  REB  AST  STL  BLK   TO  PTSPTS
Blake Griffin, LAC PFFAW 105-85351221771350123139
Cody Zeller*, Cha PF, C  OFAW 104-8632101112833202135
Al Horford, Atl C, PFFAW 91-85331016341140312333
LeBron James, Cle SF, PFFAW 106-9040142558650123632
Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PFFAL 93-10831813111620101731
Zach Randolph, Mem PF  DTDFAW 85-7437820561830132127
Greg Monroe*, Det PF, C  OFAW 114-10137712581220111925
Donatas Motiejunas*, Hou PF, C  OFAL 101-11429101300430012124
DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF  DTDFAW 99-9439624881933042023
Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PFFAW 106-87365712831211323
David West, Ind PFFAL 94-992751078531311722
Amir Johnson, Tor PF, CFAW 120-1163861046631321722
Jason Maxiell, Cha PFFAW 104-862061022701401422
Patrick Patterson, Tor PFFAW 120-116375734620101622
John Henson, Mil PF, CFAW 95-88276922810421422
Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF  DTDFAL 116-1203561045521121921
Kevin Love, Cle PF, C  DTDFAW 106-9036614141730021421
Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, CFAW 106-90311222130040420
Kris Humphries*, Wsh PF, C  OFAL 116-1203038441410011019
Andre Drummond, Det C, PFFAW 114-10133511171601301119
Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PFFA3891300310011918
Serge Ibaka*, OKC PF, C  OFAL 74-8530410441001111318
Markieff Morris, Pho PF, CFAL 87-10631716121120021718
LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, CFAL 88-9539718441300031817
Paul Millsap, Atl PFFAW 91-853551344812121517
Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PFFAL 85-912958121000221117
Jerami Grant, Phi SF, PF  DTDFAL 85-91264422310001317
Luis Scola, Ind PFFAL 94-99213577510011316
J.J. Hickson, Den PF, C  DTDFAL 86-104305822800121216
Draymond Green*, GS SF, PF  OFAW 106-87372934114123916
Jason Thompson, Sac PF, CFAW 99-9426222261100614
Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PFFAW 108-93274723441031113
Boris Diaw, SA PF, CFAL 85-105274100074001913
Noah Vonleh, Cha PFFAW 104-86163546700221013
Spencer Hawes, LAC C, PFFAW 105-85244800313021112
Thomas Robinson, Phi PFFAL 85-9124230060311412
Robert Covington, Phi PF, SFFAL 85-912941511942021012
Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, CFAL 116-1203861246430151611
Brandan Wright, Pho PF, CFAL 87-10619240063000411
Anthony Tolliver, Det PFFAW 114-1012541033211101211
Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF  DTDFAL 85-913251214512001311
Kostas Papanikolaou*, Hou PF, SF  OFAL 101-11412350021200811
Tim Duncan, SA PF, CFAL 85-10526250081101410
Josh Smith, Hou SF, PFFAL 101-114233111273121710
David Lee, GS PF, CFAW 106-8722133433200510
Kenyon Martin, Mil PFFAW 95-881711004112129
Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PF  DTDFAL 86-104245164442001159
Aaron Gordon, Orl PF, SFFAL 93-10830383450001119
Tiago Splitter, SA PF, CFAL 85-1051733221110388
Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SFFAL 93-1083028463510287