Daily Leaders

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Oct 28 Games
     
PLAYERSSTATUS2014 SEASON StatisticsTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTION  MIN  FGM  FGA  FTM  FTA  REB  AST  STL  BLK   TO  PTSPTS
Kevin Love, Cle PFFA36.38.418.56.88.212.54.40.80.52.526.12328
Blake Griffin, LAC PF  DTDFA35.89.017.06.08.49.53.91.20.62.824.12082
Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PFFA32.97.915.94.24.76.22.70.90.61.521.71772
Anthony Davis, Nor PF, CFA35.27.815.05.26.610.01.61.32.81.620.81766
LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PFFA36.29.420.64.35.211.12.60.91.01.823.21720
Serge Ibaka, OKC PFFA32.96.512.11.92.58.81.00.52.71.515.11659
Paul Millsap, Atl PFFA33.56.514.13.95.38.53.11.71.12.517.91540
Tim Duncan, SA PFFA29.26.012.23.14.39.73.00.61.92.115.11536
Zach Randolph, Mem PFFA34.27.115.23.24.310.12.50.70.32.317.41536
Greg Monroe, Det PFFA32.86.112.42.94.59.32.11.10.62.015.21515
David Lee, GS PF  DTDFA33.27.414.23.34.39.32.10.70.42.218.21436
Kenneth Faried, Den PFFA27.25.610.32.53.98.61.20.90.91.713.71398
David West, Ind PFFA30.95.711.72.53.16.82.80.80.91.714.01351
Derrick Favors, Uta PFFA30.25.310.22.63.98.71.21.01.51.813.31301
Pau Gasol, Chi PFFA31.47.114.83.14.29.73.40.51.52.417.41273
Tristan Thompson, Cle PFFA31.64.49.32.94.19.20.90.50.41.311.71254
Markieff Morris, Pho PFFA26.65.110.43.24.06.01.80.80.61.813.81214
Terrence Jones, Hou PFFA27.35.19.41.62.66.91.10.71.30.912.11214
Taj Gibson, Chi PF  DTDFA28.75.210.92.63.46.81.10.51.41.813.01184
Carlos Boozer, LAL PFFA28.25.912.91.92.58.31.60.70.32.013.71135
Amir Johnson, Tor PFFA28.84.57.91.21.96.61.50.71.11.610.41120
Jared Sullinger, Bos PFFA27.65.212.12.12.78.11.60.50.71.613.31106
Brandon Bass, Bos PFFA27.64.38.82.52.95.71.10.40.91.211.11066
John Henson, Mil PFFA26.54.99.11.32.57.11.60.61.71.611.11051
J.J. Hickson*, Den PF  OFA26.94.89.52.24.29.21.40.70.71.911.81050
Josh McRoberts, Mia PF  DTDFA30.33.27.30.81.14.84.30.70.61.18.51046
Miles Plumlee, Pho PFFA24.63.66.90.91.77.80.50.61.11.48.11019
Jordan Hill, LAL PFFA20.84.07.21.72.57.40.80.40.91.09.71011
Channing Frye, Orl PFFA28.24.19.51.01.25.11.20.70.81.111.1999
Tobias Harris, Orl PFFA30.35.411.73.24.07.01.30.70.41.314.6955
Boris Diaw, SA PFFA25.03.87.30.91.24.12.80.60.41.59.1918
Andray Blatche, FA PFFA22.24.49.22.23.05.31.51.00.51.511.2916
Jason Thompson, Sac PFFA24.53.16.01.01.86.40.60.40.71.27.1853
Kris Humphries, Wsh PFFA19.93.36.71.72.15.91.00.40.90.98.4826
Marcus Morris, Pho PFFA22.03.57.91.51.93.91.10.90.21.29.7797
Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PFFA22.64.88.62.33.14.90.50.40.61.411.9795
Nene , Wsh PFFA29.45.611.22.95.05.52.91.20.92.214.2789
Trevor Booker, Uta PFFA21.63.15.60.71.15.30.90.60.60.86.8752
Kosta Koufos, Mem PFFA16.92.85.70.81.25.20.50.40.90.86.4742
Mason Plumlee, Bkn PFFA18.22.84.31.72.84.40.90.70.81.17.4739
Elton Brand, Atl PFFA19.42.54.50.81.34.91.00.51.20.85.7736
Mike Scott, Atl PFFA18.53.87.91.31.73.60.90.40.11.09.6728
Patrick Patterson, Tor PFFA23.63.57.50.81.15.31.20.80.61.08.5717
Glen Davis, LAC PFFA24.44.08.71.42.05.21.10.90.41.19.4716
Brandan Wright, Dal PFFA18.63.95.71.31.84.20.50.60.90.69.1716
Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PFFA17.22.75.40.81.25.31.10.61.31.16.2709
Tiago Splitter*, SA PF  OFA21.53.15.92.12.96.21.50.50.51.38.2704
Dante Cunningham, Min PFFA20.22.96.30.50.84.11.00.80.70.56.3702
Luis Scola, Ind PFFA17.13.26.81.21.74.81.00.30.21.37.6698
Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PFFA26.94.310.51.92.46.21.30.80.11.111.2660