Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONFGMFGAFTMFTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS2015
1DeAndre Jordan, LAC CFA117-16636-85389183070-36270643
2Roy Hibbert, Ind C  DTDFA107-24363-7917338555-43277353
3Pau Gasol, Chi PF, CFA178-37593-116286591251-55450583
4Rudy Gobert, Uta CFA63-10339-58181211451-27165346
5Josh Smith, Hou SF, PFFA153-39152-1112021323748-72367417
6Tyson Chandler, Dal CFA124-18280-110358381842-42328654
7K.J. McDaniels, Phi SF, SGFA87-20946-6099302441-49246255
8Derrick Favors, Uta PF, CFA168-30270-102209391438-35406505
9Samuel Dalembert, NY CFA51-11813-16160291437-37115248
10Robin Lopez*, Por C  OFA101-20037-46181301137-36239354
11LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, CFA253-561119-140297532136-48640670
12Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PFFA81-18328-56167413935-57190285
13Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF  DTDFA110-19070-136179271234-48290348
14Alex Len, Pho CFA69-12936-50150111634-21175291
15James Johnson, Tor SF, PFFA90-15319-29100392032-25204297
16Jonas Valanciunas, Tor CFA121-225100-12624712632-35342474
17Al Jefferson, Cha C  DTDFA243-49367-96239561530-31553583
18Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, CFA146-25969-97199301829-53361443
19Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, CFA69-12811-23173202029-33149287
20Joakim Noah, Chi CFA73-15541-67204871328-41187370
21Bismack Biyombo, Cha CFA32-5122-481175328-1586179
22Chris Kaman, Por CFA127-25640-6018426627-50294338
23Taj Gibson, Chi PFFA97-17942-58137271127-25236315
24James Harden, Hou SG  DTDFA216-513235-2651671895427-109729730
25Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PFFA199-38356-75294521825-62456580
26Amir Johnson, Tor PF, CFA109-19124-42141411324-31249337
27Tristan Thompson, Cle PFFA93-17252-81191161124-25238347
28Nikola Mirotic, Chi PFFA68-15264-80146311223-23230319
29Lavoy Allen, Ind PFFA91-17314-1821535722-22196367
30LeBron James, Cle SF, PFFA232-470147-1961341983621-96655661
31Channing Frye, Orl PF, CFA87-20911-14155412121-36245322
32Eric Bledsoe, Pho PG, SGFA159-367128-1511571734421-98475541
33Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PFFA67-14314-1894311620-20159220
34Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PF, CFA57-11027-3188241420-22147214
35Al-Farouq Aminu, Dal SFFA52-12020-3096161519-16136188
36Cody Zeller, Cha PF, CFA77-16971-93153331119-29225298
37Markieff Morris, Pho PF, CFA183-37861-72184653818-57449491
38Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG  DTDFA81-21320-231281223117-40206329
39Dewayne Dedmon, Orl CFA26-539-16844517-1761120
40Anderson Varejao*, Cle C  OFA111-20033-45170351916-35255359
41Spencer Hawes*, LAC C  OFA50-11921-319427716-16139188
42Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SFFA202-426102-127210612916-57539549
43Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PFFA117-23938-62166371516-50285323
44Matt Barnes, LAC SFFA87-18427-3583351715-32238251
45Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SFFA181-377175-212161864015-39563593
46Joey Dorsey, Hou PFFA15-334-217371114-143490
47Patrick Patterson, Tor PFFA94-19122-28158541914-17256381
48Cole Aldrich, NY CFA29-5510-116115614-1168126
49Ian Mahinmi*, Ind C  OFA44-729-29115111013-2097178
50Enes Kanter, Uta CFA174-33451-65207211013-57409429