Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONFGMFGAFTMFTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS2015
1Blake Griffin, LAC PFFA394-783217-3023322184217-10210131046
2Anthony Davis, Nor PF, CFA376-679220-2674166565114-559721227
3James Harden, Hou SGFA375-824368-4152523048838-17912401247
4LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, CFA360-782166-191396753045-71907935
5Monta Ellis, Dal SG, PGFA358-786142-1831122007913-114913734
6Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PFFA351-65399-129458852732-83803990
7Stephen Curry, GS PG, SGFA336-680162-176198344889-1389581101
8Damian Lillard, Por PG, SGFA333-758204-2362112796210-114990981
9Klay Thompson, GS SG, SFFA332-690140-1621431255339-82936834
10LeBron James, Cle SF, PFFA330-669221-3042012655426-143943924
11Kyrie Irving, Cle PG, SGFA321-693162-1931312196614-95879811
12Pau Gasol, Chi PF, CFA306-634171-2085061141691-937871056
13Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTDFA302-671163-2062281063115-80818706
14Marc Gasol, Mem CFA302-602215-2683531613975-101821995
15Kyle Lowry, Tor PG, SGFA298-698185-2292153277310-110862933
16Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SGFA293-667124-1812322365218-129743721
17John Wall, Wsh PGFA293-635156-1991904579226-166776990
18Goran Dragic, Pho PG, SGFA291-57488-113159181426-92726714
19Al Horford, Atl C, PFFA290-53166-882891392961-50653858
20Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PFFA289-613160-177253812221-48795783
21Rudy Gay, Sac SFFA287-640190-2202381644820-106806787
22Markieff Morris, Pho PF, CFA287-58491-117261936123-91702726
23Dwyane Wade, Mia SGFA286-588151-2051311843615-113738635
24Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SFFA280-613207-2532071826117-122839805
25Chris Bosh, Mia C, PFFA279-594154-196272763622-76763736
26Al Jefferson, Cha CFA279-57570-102289651846-37628681
27Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SFFA279-608262-3142581417628-62864924
28Brandon Knight, Mil PG, SGFA278-631149-168186224687-143789759
29Kemba Walker*, Cha PG  OFA278-696167-2031582205824-70789725
30Chris Paul, LAC PGFA273-583151-169208433859-947691082
31Paul Millsap, Atl PFFA271-558162-2193481417738-104748904
32Wesley Matthews, Por SG, SFFA268-58369-94155101507-62743654
33Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG, SF  OFA266-713196-241199197477-128782612
34Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SFFA266-571126-160270774024-76705701
35DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PFFA263-547222-275391984250-131749862
36Eric Bledsoe, Pho PG, SGFA261-587209-2562432777429-140779889
37Russell Westbrook, OKC PGFA259-605204-254182230703-114748723
38Mike Conley, Mem PGFA257-560142-166141237486-96725734
39Derrick Favors, Uta PF, CFA257-470116-171343552762-57630792
40Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, CFA254-55053-64320411895-70627724
41Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SFFA250-58584-104193157378-81651610
42Chandler Parsons, Dal SFFA250-55192-127206984215-57679647
43Ty Lawson, Den PGFA249-565174-243137418564-115716831
44Greg Monroe, Det PF, CFA249-509152-199440903516-92650832
45Kevin Love, Cle PF, CFA245-566192-234444963322-80752904
46Jeff Teague, Atl PGFA242-512175-2021093067218-108701801
47Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, CFA242-53672-97342933030-54600722
48Carlos Boozer, LAL PFFA241-45857-9630752217-53539617
49Arron Afflalo, Den SG, SFFA241-561117-13815981263-68668528
50Andre Drummond, Det C, PFFA241-48482-192578254876-69564869