Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Oct 28 Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONFGMFGAFTMFTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS2014
1Carmelo Anthony*, NY SF  OFA743-1643459-5416222429551-19821121942
2Jeff Green, Bos SFFA482-1171283-3563801385747-16513821077
3Chris Bosh, Mia CFA492-953223-272522878078-12512811413
4Nick Young, LAL SGFA387-889235-285166954612-951144816
5Evan Turner, Bos SGFA434-1021213-262408262677-18911311050
6J.R. Smith, NY SGFA396-95590-1382962196520-1081071956
7Carlos Boozer, LAL PFFA447-980148-1936321185322-15410421135
8Dwyane Wade, Mia SGFA415-761189-2582412527929-16110281053
9Luol Deng*, Mia SF  OFA371-860212-268361183629-1141011967
10Jared Sullinger*, Bos PF  OFA384-899158-2036011183549-1199821106
11Jose Calderon, NY PGFA341-74852-631923776911-1039251053
12Brandon Bass, Bos PFFA352-725205-239470873671-1029111066
13Avery Bradley, Bos SGFA361-82590-112226856311-96891694
14Jeremy Lin, LAL PGFA295-662218-2651872946827-176890876
15Tim Hardaway Jr., NY SGFA294-687106-12812166447-47824600
16Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PFFA311-558150-203320342337-91772795
17Mario Chalmers, Mia PGFA254-560121-16321435711916-162716912
18Wesley Johnson, LAL SFFA277-65161-773481248677-90715870
19Marcus Thornton, Bos SGFA252-63990-112198775811-67703571
20Ray Allen, Mia SGFA240-543105-116205143548-84701713
21Jordan Hill, LAL PFFA286-521124-181535542964-756961011
22Josh McRoberts, Mia PFFA247-56662-853733335846-836611046
23Kelly Olynyk, Bos C  DTDFA234-50299-1223651093527-106607746
24Andrea Bargnani*, NY PF  OFA222-50284-102222451452-58558535
25Samuel Dalembert, NY CFA214-377101-137541384194-90529954
26Norris Cole, Mia PGFA207-50053-68160248775-127527582
27Iman Shumpert, NY SGFA183-48453-713081299213-79495639
28Chris Andersen, Mia CFA177-275120-169379193297-53477804
29Ryan Kelly, LAL SFFA157-371110-135219953245-47472577
30Michael Beasley, Mia SFFA177-35561-79172412321-57436440
31Xavier Henry*, LAL SG  OFA144-345116-17711451447-57432329
32Tyler Zeller, Bos CFA156-29087-121282361838-60399545
33Ed Davis, LAL PFFA155-29047-89260271743-40357487
34Rajon Rondo*, Bos PG  OFA141-35042-67164294402-99350517
35Robert Sacre, LAL CFA143-30064-94254512447-44350495
36Travis Outlaw, NY SFFA130-32642-52168482019-26343366
37Danny Granger, Mia SGFA116-30763-67133411217-46338300
38Jason Smith*, NY PF  OFA131-28239-50181291129-28301361
39Shane Battier, Mia SFFA105-27515-23138635039-21298389
40Gerald Wallace*, Bos SF  OFA116-23047-1012121437314-97298475
41Pablo Prigioni, NY PGFA88-19111-12129228672-60252514
42Chris Johnson, Bos SFFA85-21437-439731274-22250252
43Phil Pressey, Bos PGFA78-25329-45105241685-87213354
44Shawne Williams, Mia SFFA73-19214-20167301930-21202302
45Toney Douglas, Mia PGFA73-19025-348768195-34202221
46Udonis Haslem, Mia PFFA74-14625-44175131115-24173272
47Quincy Acy, NY SFFA66-14135-53216282326-30171341
48Vitor Faverani*, Bos C  OFA64-14724-37128161427-41164212
49MarShon Brooks, LAL SGFA57-12532-445425144-24159152
50Toure' Murry, NY SFFA56-12923-394449191-34140130