Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONFGMFGAFTMFTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPTSPR15
1Elton Brand, Atl PF, CFA3-73-410011-1915
2Kobe Bryant, LAL SG, SFTICH48-13433-372427100-1913789
3Vince Carter, Mem SG, SFFA17-493-412951-45141
4Jamal Crawford, LAC SG, PGMARC28-7425-2892060-129165
5Tim Duncan, SA PF, CKURA44-9119-337728616-17107156
6Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF, C  DTDFA18-426-842741-44266
7Manu Ginobili, SA SGFA25-7217-27193351-188164
8Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PFFA14-382-422732-83232
9Andre Miller, Wsh PGFA10-176-882020-52642
10Mike Miller*, Cle SF, SG  OFA0-10-01010-20-1
11Nazr Mohammed, Chi CFA0-10-00000-10-2
12Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PFMCGU43-9629-31431451-13119114
13Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF  DTDMCGU31-5916-20271571-789100
14Jason Terry*, Hou SG  OFA20-534-510950-85537
15Hedo Turkoglu, LAC SFFA7-140-08320-31922
16Tyson Chandler, Dal CTICH24-3818-2475958-866135
17Samuel Dalembert, NY CFA14-314-445659-123268
18Pau Gasol, Chi PF, CKROW39-8315-207417115-1693135
19Brendan Haywood, Cle CFA1-20-02001-123
20Richard Jefferson, Dal SFFA14-296-1121540-64044
21Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SFKURA32-664-7261550-147974
22Tony Parker*, SA PG  OMARC8-163-41411-51912
23Zach Randolph, Mem PFKROW52-10122-2880571-13126151
24Gerald Wallace, Bos SFFA1-30-05232-1211
25Chris Andersen, Mia CFA6-100-021213-11234
26Carlos Boozer, LAL PFELFV33-6512-1958822-578104
27Caron Butler, Det SFFA17-411-114852-34042
28Mike Dunleavy, Chi SG, SFFA24-484-624922-66671
29Drew Gooden, Wsh PFFA1-70-03100-020
30Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, CFA23-439-1838564-55574
31Tayshaun Prince, Mem SFFA20-453-322812-25157
32John Salmons, Nor SF, SGFA3-162-28321-0910
33Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, CKURA56-9719-265712918-21131158
34Matt Barnes, LAC SFFA31-646-7241464-158382
35Rasual Butler, Wsh SGFA35-712-422775-68986
36Luis Scola, Ind PFFA31-6619-21551461-682115
37Jannero Pargo, Cha PGFA1-20-00100-033
38Reggie Evans, Sac PF  DTDFA9-208-1852431-92656
39LeBron James, Cle SF, PFLAPS72-13231-433357137-22185201
40Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTDTICH61-13829-35542285-20163149
41Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  OLAPS43-8410-16286104-910395
42Nick Collison, OKC PF, CFA6-184-516954-31634
43Kirk Hinrich, Chi SG, PGFA12-354-6131450-73232
44Chris Kaman, Por CFA30-665-8351207-126568
45Dwyane Wade, Mia SGMBS73-14544-60323853-34195151
46Steve Blake, Por PG, SGFA13-342-3153232-93455
47Matt Bonner, SA PFFA15-344-711911-24240
48Willie Green, Orl SGFA4-203-49210-2125
49James Jones, Cle SFFA10-215-67410-03535
50Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SFKROW27-5710-10292584-785114