Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONFGMFGAFTMFTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPTSPR15
1Elton Brand, Atl PF, CFA7-173-413133-31723
2Vince Carter, Mem SG, SFFA18-549-1023953-46059
3Tim Duncan, SA PF, CKURA39-7319-225628418-598162
4Manu Ginobili, SA SGFA7-197-8131260-42236
5Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PFFA5-81-15300-31113
6Andre Miller, Sac PGFA24-458-8143421-196071
7Mike Miller, Cle SF, SGFA1-30-02000-033
8Nazr Mohammed, Chi CFA0-30-04001-002
9Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PFMCGU42-9517-20481621-6115120
10Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PFMCGU21-6212-18231554-66357
11Jason Terry, Hou SG, PGFA15-292-391212-84344
12Hedo Turkoglu, LAC SFFA15-370-0171011-64243
13Tyson Chandler, Dal CTICH16-3410-237110410-164290
14Pau Gasol, Chi PF, CKROW46-8926-30591917-6121154
15Richard Jefferson, Dal SFFA7-174-64310-22014
16Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SFKURA45-998-11393360-7111125
17Tony Parker, SA PGMARC49-9616-21233970-17117117
18Zach Randolph, Mem PFKROW60-12424-30622660-16145153
19Jason Richardson, Phi SG  DTDFA13-485-8221341-33837
20Gerald Wallace, Bos SFFA6-110-518320-11224
21Chris Andersen*, Mia C  OFA9-171-225404-51938
22Carlos Boozer, LAL PF  DTDELFV14-291-117611-72932
23Caron Butler, Det SFFA18-363-312730-45151
24Mike Dunleavy, Chi SG, SFFA27-558-10311063-87284
25Drew Gooden, Wsh PFFA26-577-845940-46486
26Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, CFA32-7618-3749753-228261
27Tayshaun Prince, Det SFFA26-617-10331241-66369
28Amar'e Stoudemire, Dal PF, CFA28-577-1221111-46349
29Matt Barnes, LAC SFFA23-544-424745-66467
30Rasual Butler, Wsh SGFA11-358-1019421-23331
31Luis Scola, Ind PFFA28-5721-3248624-47793
32Reggie Evans, Sac PFFA8-186-1047460-72258
33LeBron James, Cle SF, PFLAPS59-12930-414642113-23163161
34Nick Collison*, OKC PF, C  OFA7-125-710512-02031
35Kirk Hinrich, Chi SG, PGFA12-240-191222-42937
36Chris Kaman, Por CFA28-443-548413-85989
37Luke Ridnour, Orl PGFA11-270-071432-62428
38Dwyane Wade, Mia SGMBS67-13134-401725130-19172138
39Steve Blake, Por PG, SGFA13-344-4122740-104052
40Matt Bonner, SA PFFA7-121-29100-11720
41Willie Green, Orl SGFA9-200-03610-32319
42Dahntay Jones, LAC SGFA2-71-22000-051
43James Jones, Cle SFFA6-220-04421-31810
44Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SFKROW14-320-0141264-83848
45Zaza Pachulia, Mil CFA44-7821-278127133-18109175
46Kendrick Perkins, Cle CFA3-60-010101-669
47Leandro Barbosa, GS SGFA22-447-7181671-55772
48Boris Diaw, SA PF, CFA45-8211-12342020-12108114
49David West, Ind PFKROW25-638-14412944-85884
50Mo Williams, Cha PG, SGFA50-13622-26354443-23145118