Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2016 Season | 2016 Averages | 2015 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Shaun Livingston, GS PG, SG1.790.92-0.83-0.481.18-0.440.05-0.132.06
2Ramon Sessions, Wsh PG1.480.580.29-0.193.210.12-0.811.265.93
3Jeff Teague, Atl PG1.271.071.25-0.651.880.960.051.787.61
4Stephen Curry, GS PG, SG1.152.485.730.883.372.36-0.533.8019.25
5Goran Dragic, Mia PG, SG1.111.140.130.772.040.400.631.958.17
6C.J. McCollum, Por PG, SG1.110.502.37-0.311.731.80-0.242.299.25
7Darren Collison, Sac PG, SG1.081.910.13-0.650.87-1.00-0.810.682.21
8Patrick Beverley, Hou PG0.95-0.121.250.372.351.52-0.240.806.89
9Delon Wright, Tor PG0.820.85-0.67-0.530.32-0.160.05-0.010.67
10Brian Roberts, Por PG0.810.12-0.51-1.27-0.85-1.00-0.81-0.93-4.44
11Chris Paul, LAC PG  DTD0.661.180.13-0.193.050.40-0.530.595.30
12Jerian Grant, NY PG0.59-1.040.29-0.140.710.96-0.240.701.85
13Toney Douglas, Nor PG0.532.161.570.601.731.52-0.811.839.13
14C.J. Watson, Orl PG0.520.24-0.51-0.93-0.30-0.72-0.53-0.71-2.93
15George Hill, Ind PG, SG0.44-0.351.25-0.020.320.40-0.240.562.37
16Cory Joseph, Tor PG0.42-0.12-0.19-0.361.020.40-0.530.060.70
17Tyler Ennis, Mil PG0.380.11-0.35-0.081.571.80-0.81-0.092.53
18Rajon Rondo, Sac PG0.28-0.12-0.35-0.530.71-0.44-0.81-0.61-1.88
19Steve Blake, Det PG0.250.480.77-0.651.57-0.44-0.53-0.281.18
20Aaron Brooks, Chi PG0.250.480.13-1.210.16-0.16-0.53-0.37-1.25
21Shelvin Mack, Uta PG0.241.090.450.151.18-0.72-0.240.903.04
22Archie Goodwin, Pho SG, PG0.23-1.19-0.03-0.760.480.680.050.23-0.31
23J.J. Barea, Dal PG  DTD0.20-0.230.77-0.420.71-0.16-0.810.700.76
24Deron Williams, Dal PG  DTD0.200.33-0.19-0.820.24-0.72-0.81-0.16-1.93
25Briante Weber, Mia PG0.150.00-0.83-1.33-0.93-1.28-0.81-1.33-6.36
26Tyus Jones, Min PG0.12-0.81-0.51-0.871.261.52-0.81-0.73-0.84
27Russell Westbrook, OKC PG0.030.910.291.453.371.52-0.810.997.75
28Alec Burks, Uta SG, PG  DTD-0.030.00-0.35-0.87-0.69-0.72-0.81-1.12-4.59
29Victor Oladipo, Orl SG, PG-0.030.420.13-0.080.401.801.780.705.12
30Emmanuel Mudiay, Den PG-0.03-0.351.25-0.251.34-0.16-0.531.182.45
31Kirk Hinrich, Atl SG, PG-0.130.00-0.83-1.33-0.93-1.28-0.81-1.38-6.69
32Jorge Gutierrez, Cha PG-0.200.48-0.83-1.16-0.54-1.28-0.81-1.19-5.53
33Austin Rivers, LAC SG, PG-0.25-0.991.25-0.530.320.96-0.810.540.49
34Donald Sloan, Bkn PG-0.25-0.010.13-0.761.88-1.00-0.530.06-0.47
35Andre Miller, SA PG-0.320.24-0.83-0.82-0.23-0.44-0.81-1.00-4.20
36Shane Larkin, Bkn PG-0.33-0.870.130.603.371.80-0.240.444.90
37John Wall, Wsh PG  DTD-0.380.48-0.03-0.820.79-0.44-0.81-0.49-1.70
38Ish Smith, Phi PG-0.41-0.010.770.542.430.400.920.875.51
39Zach LaVine, Min PG, SG-0.430.782.05-0.420.792.080.340.976.16
40D.J. Augustin, Den PG-0.47-0.01-0.19-1.040.630.12-0.53-0.35-1.83
41Elfrid Payton, Orl PG-0.52-1.91-0.670.373.911.24-0.530.472.36
42Andrew Goudelock, Hou PG-0.54-0.00-0.83-1.27-0.85-0.16-0.53-1.17-5.35
43Monta Ellis, Ind SG, PG-0.570.320.13-0.191.100.96-0.530.441.66
44Brandon Jennings, Orl PG-0.58-0.37-0.35-1.100.32-0.16-0.53-1.02-3.79
45Isaiah Canaan, Phi PG  DTD-0.61-0.230.61-0.93-0.62-0.72-0.24-0.33-3.06
46Mo Williams, Cle PG, SG-0.610.00-0.35-1.16-0.77-0.72-0.81-1.07-5.49
47Tony Parker, SA PG-0.68-0.33-0.67-0.930.400.12-0.81-0.11-3.01
48Jordan Clarkson, LAL PG, SG-0.780.651.410.200.011.24-0.811.263.18
49Devin Harris, Dal PG, SG  DTD-0.790.100.93-0.42-0.380.12-0.810.15-1.11
50Kendall Marshall, Phi PG-0.790.00-0.03-0.93-0.38-0.72-0.81-0.93-4.59