Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Draymond Green, GS SF, PF0.93-1.572.012.301.543.072.051.5911.92
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG0.840.04-0.641.750.751.352.471.247.79
3Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF  DTD-0.32-0.890.730.780.250.291.770.623.23
4P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-0.29-1.090.731.65-0.001.35-0.070.672.95
5Wilson Chandler, Den SF, SG0.81-0.341.371.020.070.68-0.070.854.39
6Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Cha SF0.720.13-0.832.13-0.18-0.111.620.794.28
7Trevor Ariza, Hou SF0.880.632.111.120.902.01-0.210.858.27
8Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF0.60-0.151.190.95-0.180.95-0.640.903.63
9Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG1.940.690.551.460.614.521.621.9013.29
10Rudy Gay, Sac SF1.241.401.190.970.860.950.642.739.98
11Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.170.501.010.20-0.251.080.210.853.77
12Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, PG, SG0.350.080.460.372.470.680.641.186.22
13Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF-0.431.591.191.530.070.291.772.108.09
14LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.84-1.552.291.143.052.410.783.0513.00
15Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG  DTD0.230.811.281.001.580.680.070.275.91
16Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF-0.06-0.03-0.190.952.900.95-0.500.774.80
17Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.320.27-0.46-0.36-0.47-0.64-0.50-0.22-2.05
18Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF  DTD1.14-0.930.640.80-0.141.61-0.351.203.97
19Gordon Hayward*, Uta SG, SF  O-0.541.010.730.271.041.21-0.351.524.89
20Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF-0.610.110.730.750.72-0.24-0.640.801.63
21DeMarre Carroll, Atl SF0.87-0.341.100.54-0.141.21-0.350.513.39
22Danny Green, SA SG, SF0.401.952.840.420.071.611.481.059.82
23Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF  DTD-1.51-2.190.730.510.391.08-0.210.28-0.91
24Andrew Wiggins, Min SG, SF-0.33-0.30-0.640.54-0.000.950.641.822.66
25Luol Deng, Mia SF0.140.130.910.220.07-0.24-0.500.861.60
26Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF-0.550.111.740.68-0.220.020.640.202.63
27Khris Middleton, Mil SF, SG0.180.711.920.560.821.21-0.351.736.79
28Chandler Parsons, Dal SF1.00-0.770.82-0.26-0.22-0.11-0.350.250.36
29Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF-0.921.601.010.680.140.290.491.194.48
30Solomon Hill, Ind SF-0.740.570.180.200.50-0.11-0.070.170.70
31Tony Allen, Mem SG, SF1.85-1.98-0.460.90-0.293.86-0.070.514.33
32Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF0.220.261.92-0.19-0.140.020.920.013.03
33Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-0.78-0.332.380.13-0.320.95-0.210.662.47
34Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF0.490.162.01-0.040.11-0.11-0.350.702.96
35Al-Farouq Aminu, Dal SF-0.75-0.53-0.460.32-0.612.010.35-0.56-0.23
36Carmelo Anthony*, NY SF, PF  O------------------
37Quincy Acy, NY SF, PF-1.360.31-0.64-0.41-0.54-0.510.07-0.83-3.90
38Matt Barnes, LAC SF-0.10-0.341.92-0.26-0.36-0.111.060.212.02
39Corey Brewer, Hou SF, SG  DTD0.090.390.360.37-0.140.68-0.210.812.35
40Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.210.420.460.20-0.220.820.350.392.22
41Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-1.18-0.731.101.460.251.080.210.983.17
42Andre Roberson*, OKC SF, SG  O0.410.14-0.37-0.36-0.57-0.11-0.50-0.86-2.22
43James Johnson, Tor SF, PF0.30-0.54-0.73-0.26-0.290.681.06-0.37-0.15
44DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG, SF-1.243.59-0.090.681.220.42-0.642.696.62
45Andre Iguodala, GS SF, SG2.40-0.400.640.300.822.140.490.506.89
46Jonas Jerebko, Bos SF-0.430.610.820.83-0.29-0.37-0.210.121.08
47Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF, SF0.56-1.121.651.38-0.290.150.071.163.58
48Gerald Henderson, Cha SG, SF0.390.770.180.340.790.82-0.351.394.33
49Wesley Matthews*, Por SG, SF  O-0.110.180.18-0.62-0.470.29-0.50-0.47-1.52
50Arron Afflalo, Por SG, SF-1.030.401.37-0.36-0.25-0.64-0.640.48-0.67