Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.72-0.991.400.583.461.601.152.9911.91
2Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C4.171.01-0.802.45-0.061.335.562.9016.56
3Blake Griffin, LAC PF1.71-0.53-0.422.222.281.190.712.9810.14
4Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD-0.751.800.921.570.730.920.272.698.15
5LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C  DTD0.292.12-0.132.95-0.210.651.592.409.66
6Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.560.291.401.120.480.780.561.957.14
7Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.283.340.160.810.30-0.03-0.171.425.55
8Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF0.261.601.780.21-0.140.24-0.462.125.62
9Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.241.571.683.340.550.380.711.929.91
10Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O1.53-1.130.440.26-0.420.380.420.702.17
11Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.81-1.090.732.061.092.551.151.708.99
12Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF1.77-0.49-0.801.360.01-0.300.120.512.18
13Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.621.44-0.613.150.62-0.573.501.419.57
14Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C1.101.030.441.100.220.92-0.461.365.71
15Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C1.100.871.111.41-0.50-0.445.411.0710.04
16DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF0.830.62-0.70-0.05-0.24-0.570.120.100.11
17Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-1.052.412.260.86-0.210.51-0.321.475.94
18Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.120.09-0.511.440.840.382.911.558.81
19Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.47-0.31-0.802.690.840.783.651.468.78
20Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C2.21-0.17-0.801.02-0.17-0.302.180.714.68
21Zach Randolph*, Mem PF  O0.87-0.23-0.801.67-0.500.24-0.610.621.27
22Greg Monroe, Det PF, C0.04-0.06-0.801.90-0.240.51-0.021.202.54
23Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-1.30-2.51-0.511.641.412.282.330.874.21
24Carlos Boozer, LAL PF2.31-1.99-0.802.01-0.21-0.16-0.321.001.84
25Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.95-5.21-0.803.52-0.681.603.651.065.09
26Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C-0.040.72-0.801.38-0.280.111.740.643.47
27Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C  DTD-0.54-0.780.921.620.080.380.120.552.34
28Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C  DTD2.13-0.69-0.801.02-0.320.242.330.724.64
29Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF0.19-0.561.210.160.120.240.270.752.37
30Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.480.021.111.961.052.552.770.699.67
31Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.14-2.73-0.610.580.442.820.561.292.49
32Marreese Speights, GS PF, C-0.060.82-0.800.94-0.32-0.440.560.511.23
33Kenneth Faried, Den PF1.38-0.25-0.801.80-0.21-0.44-0.170.451.77
34Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF2.07-2.67-0.801.25-0.28-0.441.000.270.41
35Marcus Morris, Pho PF0.50-0.881.400.45-0.060.11-0.460.471.51
36Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF0.76-0.470.441.41-0.170.92-0.170.443.16
37Jabari Parker*, Mil SF, PF  O1.580.23-0.80-0.21-0.240.11-0.760.06-0.03
38Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF1.54-1.60-0.030.97-0.14-0.440.860.811.97
39Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.860.371.780.390.190.781.740.605.00
40Luis Scola, Ind PF0.210.57-0.701.070.150.11-0.460.421.36
41Boris Diaw, SA PF, C0.09-0.390.630.731.20-0.03-0.170.462.53
42Patrick Patterson, Tor PF1.53-0.132.070.860.22-0.160.120.645.14
43Tristan Thompson, Cle PF1.98-1.62-0.802.43-0.53-0.301.150.462.77
44Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.29-1.51-0.701.170.01-0.030.560.422.22
45Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF  DTD0.660.22-0.802.240.401.192.910.597.43
46Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.820.081.970.71-0.390.241.00-0.012.78
47Taj Gibson, Chi PF1.060.50-0.800.99-0.53-0.711.450.001.96
48Shawne Williams, Mia SF, PF  DTD-0.790.391.02-0.05-0.50-0.030.12-0.120.05
49Brandan Wright, Bos PF, C2.25-0.13-0.80-0.08-0.57-0.031.89-0.252.28
50Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C2.76-6.03-0.802.09-0.14-0.032.030.890.78