Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTS2015
1Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.99-0.170.882.120.972.781.481.9210.96
2Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.32-0.901.452.131.322.502.590.859.61
3Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF0.33-0.83-0.180.740.622.460.021.194.34
4Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.05-1.92-0.811.670.112.373.620.335.33
5LeBron James, Cle SF, PF  DTD1.81-0.651.500.893.001.890.622.9211.99
6Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.53-0.040.511.400.501.850.491.706.93
7Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-1.411.042.450.50-0.121.770.150.875.23
8Anthony Davis*, Nor PF, C  O3.691.74-0.782.380.001.734.732.5116.01
9Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-1.12-4.410.361.691.451.533.021.173.69
10Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF-0.79-1.670.390.66-0.101.45-0.070.440.32
11DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF  DTD0.641.04-0.782.630.701.332.332.109.97
12Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.91-6.70-0.814.25-0.501.133.581.254.10
13Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C1.90-1.88-0.780.720.251.000.020.671.91
14Greg Monroe, Det PF, C1.49-0.26-0.813.070.331.000.231.646.69
15Joe Ingles, Uta PF, SG, SF-0.51-0.080.31-0.240.600.96-0.41-0.430.19
16Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.920.36-0.782.330.420.923.230.557.96
17Tim Duncan, SA PF, C1.48-0.50-0.782.540.780.843.401.339.10
18Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.510.500.851.170.210.840.401.566.05
19Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF-0.20-0.430.760.53-0.230.800.10-0.051.30
20Blake Griffin*, LAC PF  O2.18-0.81-0.581.621.970.760.152.527.81
21Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-0.070.110.42-0.04-0.280.76-0.03-0.030.84
22Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C2.95-4.57-0.811.59-0.350.761.480.671.71
23Zach Randolph, Mem PF1.28-0.13-0.672.870.060.68-0.331.415.18
24Al Horford, Atl C, PF3.150.23-0.551.921.160.602.331.5910.43
25Kevin Garnett, Min PF, C  DTD0.030.26-0.780.97-0.100.56-0.11-0.230.60
26Darrell Arthur, Den PF  DTD-0.770.20-0.07-0.03-0.370.560.36-0.05-0.15
27Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.671.122.103.070.580.560.361.939.04
28Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.810.471.080.300.120.560.660.442.81
29Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C2.93-1.76-0.811.99-0.010.562.981.557.43
30Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O0.440.330.991.090.160.520.321.815.66
31Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-1.250.292.450.600.000.520.620.283.52
32Patrick Patterson, Tor PF0.270.201.481.080.210.520.490.384.62
33Marcus Morris, Pho PF0.27-0.791.530.530.030.52-0.240.732.59
34Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF, C1.87-1.600.111.400.150.520.401.003.85
35Carmelo Anthony*, NY SF, PF  O-0.150.810.930.760.460.48-0.031.935.19
36LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C0.342.28-0.092.600.140.481.602.569.91
37Kelly Olynyk*, Bos C, PF  O1.09-0.580.220.42-0.120.480.490.262.27
38James Johnson, Tor SF, PF2.78-0.35-0.550.28-0.110.441.650.154.30
39David West, Ind PF0.720.37-0.691.090.750.400.530.593.74
40Kenneth Faried, Den PF1.18-1.11-0.782.11-0.160.400.750.763.15
41Jared Sullinger*, Bos PF, C  O-0.03-0.050.621.840.470.400.751.195.18
42Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF-0.871.381.080.430.080.360.151.464.06
43Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF3.580.14-0.753.260.200.320.962.299.99
44Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF1.09-0.431.021.160.040.32-0.240.683.64
45Miles Plumlee, Mil PF, C1.18-0.99-0.810.89-0.530.321.78-0.371.46
46Paul Pierce*, Wsh SF, PF  O0.080.651.530.500.260.280.061.024.38
47Luis Scola, Ind PF0.37-0.93-0.671.450.040.28-0.280.520.79
48Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.94-1.20-0.411.12-0.020.241.300.534.50
49Ed Davis, LAL PF, C2.68-2.84-0.811.93-0.100.242.380.333.81
50Dante Cunningham, Nor PF0.21-0.36-0.78-0.02-0.530.200.27-0.45-1.45