Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Blake Griffin, LAC PF2.48-1.31-0.691.292.141.16-0.452.397.01
2Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C  DTD2.472.86-0.782.390.041.563.852.4414.81
3LeBron James*, Cle SF, PF  O1.40-0.980.560.211.091.02-0.311.624.61
4LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C1.422.69-0.021.610.040.220.842.329.13
5Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD-0.440.040.27-0.01-0.240.09-0.160.550.09
6Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF3.260.54-0.782.56-0.080.220.272.328.31
7Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF0.321.821.131.09-0.16-0.310.411.736.04
8Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C1.501.81-0.594.061.09-0.584.702.3114.31
9Chris Bosh, Mia C, PF0.370.871.040.860.190.09-0.311.955.07
10Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.552.590.851.890.851.421.272.0612.48
11Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-1.120.851.522.810.270.360.411.776.86
12DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF-0.801.40-0.782.590.851.822.271.919.26
13Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C1.05-0.480.560.740.191.42-0.021.575.04
14Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF-0.400.02-0.020.06-0.510.09-0.020.18-0.59
15Greg Monroe, Det PF, C1.971.07-0.784.160.781.020.552.0010.77
16Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF-1.421.730.270.26-0.08-0.180.120.571.28
17Al Horford, Atl C, PF3.44-0.21-0.591.491.440.221.701.508.99
18Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-0.95-0.002.280.74-0.24-0.04-0.021.182.95
19Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C2.02-1.56-0.782.04-0.280.362.561.385.73
20Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C-0.350.741.231.76-0.390.362.700.866.90
21Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-0.301.250.462.360.390.891.131.767.93
22Tim Duncan, SA PF, C1.08-0.22-0.782.190.890.492.700.937.28
23Zach Randolph, Mem PF2.77-0.16-0.692.140.19-0.44-0.021.074.85
24Enes Kanter, Uta C, PF0.490.97-0.501.24-0.780.22-0.310.682.02
25Andre Drummond, Det C, PF0.82-6.57-0.784.54-0.351.423.271.113.45
26Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF0.33-2.670.370.790.500.762.130.803.00
27Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF-0.710.82-0.111.041.482.89-0.161.346.58
28Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C1.18-0.77-0.781.84-0.12-0.180.550.922.63
29Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF0.320.051.900.510.07-0.18-0.450.873.10
30Carlos Boozer, LAL PF1.67-1.35-0.781.19-0.47-0.18-0.310.570.33
31Dwight Howard*, Hou C, PF  O2.13-2.76-0.692.34-0.28-0.040.550.982.23
32Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.981.04-0.590.64-0.35-0.840.700.962.52
33Kenneth Faried, Den PF1.24-1.53-0.782.74-0.080.491.560.934.55
34Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF1.72-0.27-0.021.260.391.02-0.311.134.93
35Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.25-1.471.231.641.282.362.130.537.46
36Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C  DTD3.98-3.54-0.781.59-0.351.291.561.074.80
37Marcus Morris, Pho PF0.87-0.490.750.11-0.080.62-0.160.422.04
38Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-1.420.992.860.690.072.360.411.287.24
39Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF1.000.96-0.692.740.780.494.130.8710.28
40Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF0.62-0.721.130.56-0.08-0.18-0.590.321.07
41Kelly Olynyk*, Bos C, PF  O0.40-0.41-0.020.29-0.390.220.270.050.40
42Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C1.12-2.81-0.782.99-0.59-0.041.410.742.04
43Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C  DTD2.55-1.05-0.691.010.501.42-0.021.154.88
44Taj Gibson, Chi PF-0.33-1.10-0.781.61-0.00-0.042.840.712.91
45Luis Scola, Ind PF-0.49-1.27-0.780.91-0.16-0.31-0.450.26-2.30
46Brandon Bass, Bos PF0.460.05-0.590.790.150.090.840.682.47
47Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.05-0.84-0.501.09-0.040.091.270.443.55
48Tyler Zeller, Bos C, PF0.740.87-0.780.960.23-0.580.550.452.44
49David West, Ind PF0.520.74-0.691.561.170.890.701.075.96
50Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.80-0.410.46-0.240.11-0.44-0.16-0.05-1.54