Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C0.780.93-0.690.47-0.46-0.291.660.653.06
2Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C2.571.00-0.453.340.61-0.462.512.0311.16
3LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.84-2.031.691.253.072.200.473.4211.92
4Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C2.150.55-0.092.48-0.460.047.271.7113.64
5Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.38-0.810.501.520.561.870.981.286.30
6Al Horford, Atl C, PF1.330.86-0.692.090.610.210.811.056.27
7DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF0.53-0.57-0.691.880.700.712.512.057.11
8Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF2.56-0.25-0.812.54-0.270.540.642.127.07
9LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-1.631.46-0.692.36-0.13-0.130.471.863.57
10Draymond Green, GS SF, PF0.07-2.451.452.631.542.372.850.869.32
11Kevin Love, Cle PF, C0.53-0.043.242.030.520.37-0.041.818.41
12Tim Duncan, SA PF, C2.16-0.40-0.691.820.290.212.341.186.91
13Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.530.03-0.811.88-0.320.371.490.073.25
14Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C3.04-1.15-0.811.610.051.543.021.759.05
15Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.230.860.501.28-0.22-0.13-0.041.283.31
16Blake Griffin*, LAC PF  O0.380.31-0.81-0.73-0.27-0.96-0.55-0.64-3.26
17Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C-0.80-1.950.150.980.420.87-0.041.371.00
18Greg Monroe, Det PF, C1.15-1.42-0.812.750.051.870.301.535.43
19Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF0.53-0.05-0.811.640.102.374.720.629.12
20Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF1.280.290.740.38-0.130.37-0.040.613.50
21Zach Randolph, Mem PF-0.04-0.11-0.452.090.291.20-0.041.013.95
22Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O-0.50-0.02-0.21-0.67-0.27-0.46-0.55-0.15-2.83
23Robert Covington*, Phi PF, SF  O-0.190.582.170.32-0.411.20-0.550.763.88
24Carmelo Anthony*, NY SF, PF  O-0.760.30-0.33-0.82-0.55-0.46-0.55-0.56-3.73
25Jared Sullinger*, Bos PF, C  O0.380.07-0.33-0.04-0.18-0.29-0.21-0.23-0.83
26Patrick Patterson, Tor PF-0.200.090.740.38-0.220.710.47-0.021.94
27Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF2.450.050.260.650.102.04-0.381.116.28
28James Johnson, Tor SF, PF3.610.14-0.330.08-0.321.202.170.657.21
29Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C1.51-0.89-0.571.07-0.180.870.130.072.02
30Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF-0.140.421.22-0.280.05-0.13-0.040.511.61
31Tyler Zeller, Bos C, PF1.230.27-0.811.13-0.18-0.631.490.683.19
32Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF-1.270.370.380.170.47-0.290.300.700.83
33Ed Davis, LAL PF, C2.79-2.24-0.812.150.190.712.850.396.03
34Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF, C0.84-2.110.741.040.150.870.471.143.14
35Andre Drummond, Det C, PF2.96-6.25-0.813.31-0.460.042.681.272.76
36Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF0.22-2.971.931.731.210.712.681.376.88
37Enes Kanter, OKC C, PF1.21-0.95-0.812.21-0.27-0.13-0.380.981.86
38Brandan Wright, Pho PF, C0.42-0.10-0.810.11-0.600.370.64-0.49-0.44
39Ryan Anderson*, Nor PF  O-0.850.21-0.09-0.58-0.69-0.46-0.21-0.42-3.08
40David West, Ind PF1.36-0.18-0.811.460.800.540.640.684.49
41Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C-0.73-0.18-0.690.50-0.41-0.630.130.05-1.94
42Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF0.34-1.121.100.830.050.71-0.550.682.03
43Kenneth Faried, Den PF0.21-0.74-0.811.58-0.320.871.150.392.34
44Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.510.421.22-0.46-0.50-0.130.30-0.200.14
45Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C2.58-0.40-0.811.76-0.550.040.470.353.45
46Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF0.530.890.860.29-0.040.370.130.493.52
47Marcus Morris, Pho PF-0.22-0.891.340.83-0.270.21-0.380.891.50
48Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C0.380.67-0.811.07-0.09-0.290.98-0.051.87
49Hassan Whiteside, Mia PF, C3.84-2.59-0.813.67-0.830.213.701.148.34
50Taj Gibson*, Chi PF  O0.47-0.10-0.810.29-0.50-0.290.47-0.11-0.58