Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR7
1Draymond Green, GS SF, PF1.04-1.091.861.751.242.022.501.3810.71
2LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.26-3.442.181.081.942.881.593.0510.53
3Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C1.381.52-0.092.18-0.43-0.134.301.7310.46
4Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C2.45-0.78-0.742.35-0.432.452.951.7710.02
5Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.191.064.131.670.550.300.242.179.92
6Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.551.45-0.742.260.130.734.300.948.53
7Hassan Whiteside, Mia PF, C2.86-0.91-0.743.79-0.85-0.563.401.258.24
8Terrence Jones, Hou PF2.82-0.36-0.412.43-0.71-0.562.951.998.15
9Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PF-0.421.313.160.14-0.431.160.242.087.23
10Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-0.95-0.383.161.920.550.73-0.221.075.88
11James Johnson, Tor SF, PF2.19-0.18-0.410.31-0.010.732.500.465.59
12Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF  DTD0.110.382.510.23-0.432.02-0.671.115.27
13Greg Monroe, Det PF, C1.160.22-0.742.01-0.290.300.691.424.77
14Spencer Hawes, LAC C, PF-1.29-0.340.880.740.130.733.400.374.62
15Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.39-0.861.530.310.410.73-0.221.254.54
16Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-0.63-1.740.240.990.971.162.500.764.24
17Ed Davis, LAL PF, C2.62-1.16-0.740.91-0.29-0.132.950.064.22
18Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C-0.38-0.610.240.991.112.02-0.220.984.12
19Tim Duncan, SA PF, C1.24-0.48-0.741.75-0.01-0.561.591.033.82
20Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF2.40-0.670.560.57-0.57-0.130.241.333.73
21Dante Cunningham, Nor PF1.20-0.98-0.741.41-0.151.590.690.593.61
22Andrea Bargnani, NY PF, C0.550.80-0.090.65-0.01-0.560.691.423.45
23Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C1.720.21-0.741.75-0.570.300.240.413.33
24Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF, SF-0.430.381.211.75-0.43-0.13-0.221.163.29
25LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-1.551.38-0.742.600.27-0.13-0.221.643.26
26Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF-0.09-0.360.561.24-0.15-0.561.141.333.11
27Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF, C1.43-1.581.210.31-0.15-0.130.691.253.02
28Lou Amundson, NY PF1.49-0.48-0.740.480.27-0.562.040.503.01
29Marcus Morris, Pho PF0.17-0.611.530.91-0.150.30-0.220.812.74
30John Henson, Mil PF, C1.45-1.36-0.740.48-0.430.732.040.542.72
31Brandon Bass, Bos PF0.970.05-0.741.41-0.010.30-0.220.892.66
32Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF-0.450.050.880.65-0.431.160.240.502.61
33Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF0.97-0.44-0.741.58-0.15-0.130.241.252.58
34Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C1.99-1.36-0.740.74-0.570.301.590.632.58
35Enes Kanter, OKC C, PF1.690.68-0.741.08-0.01-0.99-0.220.892.39
36Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF0.790.551.21-0.28-0.01-0.13-0.220.462.36
37Tyler Zeller, Bos C, PF0.460.57-0.740.91-0.57-0.561.590.682.34
38Joe Ingles, Uta PF, SG, SF0.430.000.24-0.190.831.59-0.22-0.422.25
39Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.310.06-0.741.84-0.291.16-0.220.062.19
40Zach Randolph, Mem PF0.59-0.44-0.411.92-0.29-0.560.241.112.16
41Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C0.260.74-0.410.91-0.15-0.130.240.682.13
42Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF-0.660.830.560.230.41-0.560.690.592.09
43Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C1.340.39-0.740.91-0.010.30-0.220.102.07
44Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C-0.04-0.61-0.742.09-0.01-0.991.590.681.97
45Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C1.60-0.61-0.740.82-0.150.30-0.220.851.86
46Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF-0.24-1.061.860.910.27-0.13-0.670.721.65
47Al Horford, Atl C, PF  DTD1.080.03-0.740.650.550.73-0.67-0.031.61
48Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C0.19-0.34-0.741.08-0.01-0.131.59-0.201.44
49Jerami Grant, Phi SF, PF-0.460.390.56-0.11-0.151.160.24-0.251.38
50Mitch McGary, OKC PF0.460.95-0.740.65-0.570.300.240.021.30