Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C3.061.40-0.792.10-0.190.364.792.5113.23
2Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C0.831.120.741.02-0.390.125.790.9410.16
3Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C-0.301.23-0.622.710.68-0.844.281.008.15
4Roy Hibbert, Ind C  DTD-0.84-0.03-0.790.79-0.26-0.842.780.130.95
5DeAndre Jordan, LAC C3.14-4.93-0.795.51-0.601.323.780.928.36
6Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C3.73-4.20-0.792.660.010.603.031.526.57
7Alex Len, Pho C0.45-1.13-0.790.74-0.730.363.78-0.252.43
8Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF2.12-2.15-0.791.910.08-0.122.030.863.94
9Rudy Gobert, Uta C1.750.20-0.792.14-0.190.124.54-0.137.65
10Tim Duncan, SA PF, C1.15-1.93-0.792.520.281.323.281.487.32
11Timofey Mozgov, Den C-0.49-0.49-0.621.96-0.60-0.361.53-0.250.69
12Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.24-4.16-0.793.83-0.601.082.030.963.59
13Marcin Gortat, Wsh C0.870.20-0.790.88-0.39-0.362.530.313.26
14LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-0.262.500.063.92-0.131.802.283.1713.35
15Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.24-0.48-0.621.350.890.361.781.587.11
16Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C1.13-0.74-0.790.60-0.53-0.122.03-0.291.29
17Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PF, C-0.220.630.061.30-0.260.841.780.214.36
18Tyler Zeller, Bos C3.151.04-0.791.07-0.33-0.601.780.926.24
19Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.86-0.25-0.791.680.010.603.280.365.76
20Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-1.12-1.37-0.791.400.081.802.78-0.172.61
21Tyson Chandler, Dal C1.84-0.24-0.793.36-0.26-0.601.780.425.50
22Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C-0.98-0.02-0.790.70-0.260.121.530.030.33
23Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C0.900.07-0.790.60-0.26-0.601.280.561.76
24Robert Sacre, LAL C0.01-1.23-0.790.23-0.46-0.361.03-0.75-2.33
25Amar'e Stoudemire*, NY PF, C  O1.79-0.47-0.790.37-0.460.842.780.624.68
26Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.410.111.920.56-0.390.121.530.093.54
27Brandan Wright, Bos PF, C1.98-0.14-0.79-0.15-0.66-0.841.03-0.270.16
28Marc Gasol, Mem C1.590.38-0.621.961.290.602.282.379.85
29Kevin Love, Cle PF, C  DTD-1.221.921.083.171.020.840.781.328.91
30DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF0.860.15-0.790.370.01-0.120.280.381.13
31Ed Davis, LAL PF, C2.49-0.50-0.790.650.010.120.780.032.80
32Cole Aldrich, NY C1.150.58-0.79-0.05-0.46-0.600.53-0.39-0.03
33Jerome Jordan, Bkn C-0.20-0.02-0.79-0.19-0.80-0.600.53-0.73-2.80
34Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C0.48-1.33-0.791.02-0.600.121.03-0.55-0.61
35Kelly Olynyk, Bos C1.88-1.910.740.790.080.601.031.064.26
36Steven Adams, OKC C2.28-2.08-0.792.61-0.53-0.121.530.273.18
37Chris Andersen, Mia C0.71-0.37-0.790.56-0.660.360.78-0.550.03
38Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C0.81-2.08-0.791.07-0.13-0.600.280.09-1.35
39Joakim Noah, Chi C-0.34-1.72-0.790.74-0.19-0.600.03-0.47-3.34
40Omer Asik, Nor C0.46-1.65-0.793.27-0.46-0.841.530.011.53
41Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C0.38-0.58-0.791.21-0.33-0.600.03-0.33-1.01
42Larry Sanders, Mil C, PF0.96-1.95-0.790.28-0.390.360.53-0.29-1.29
43Jonas Valanciunas, Tor C0.720.50-0.792.61-0.73-0.600.280.922.90
44Festus Ezeli, GS C  DTD0.690.20-0.79-0.01-0.73-1.081.28-0.25-0.68
45Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-1.43-1.00-0.110.84-0.13-0.360.28-0.21-2.12
46Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C-0.770.48-0.790.98-0.26-0.361.03-0.110.20
47Elton Brand, Atl PF, C0.11-0.26-0.79-0.47-0.87-0.360.03-0.95-3.56
48Al Jefferson, Cha C  DTD1.950.40-0.792.750.550.361.282.078.57
49Alexis Ajinca, Nor C1.050.49-0.79-0.24-0.80-0.60-0.22-0.67-1.78
50J.J. Hickson, Den PF, C0.68-1.58-0.790.79-0.53-0.600.78-0.07-1.31