Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Kobe Bryant, LAL SG, SF-3.081.490.560.692.091.54-0.612.315.00
2LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.60-0.650.960.453.362.250.592.7411.29
3Blake Griffin, LAC PF1.52-0.13-0.322.311.871.11-0.013.059.39
4Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C3.990.80-0.822.29-0.171.823.582.6714.16
5LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-0.271.580.173.940.160.692.382.9911.64
6Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD-0.461.180.861.030.300.410.441.665.42
7Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.761.990.471.110.782.53-0.162.5810.04
8Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF-0.311.123.230.321.001.541.342.2710.50
9Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF-0.020.181.450.921.071.960.142.117.81
10Rudy Gay, Sac SF-0.182.080.560.981.760.83-0.011.827.84
11Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.671.010.561.450.230.410.291.716.33
12Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O2.23-0.341.351.21-0.280.410.891.947.41
13Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.602.290.371.000.30-0.020.141.545.02
14Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF0.231.351.350.29-0.200.41-0.311.955.07
15Wesley Matthews, Por SG, SF1.00-0.293.430.190.301.54-0.611.757.32
16Chandler Parsons, Dal SF0.89-0.722.730.710.410.97-0.011.826.82
17Kevin Love, Cle PF, C  DTD0.311.301.553.040.410.830.441.759.64
18Zach Randolph, Mem PF  DTD1.55-1.34-0.822.89-0.280.69-0.611.293.37
19Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF0.640.13-0.821.68-0.46-0.440.590.772.09
20Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.430.24-0.823.040.34-0.162.381.426.88
21Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.54-1.990.471.840.783.520.591.417.15
22Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SG  DTD0.40-1.24-0.130.451.651.540.441.594.70
23Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.461.830.171.390.410.970.591.357.18
24Arron Afflalo, Den SG, SF0.251.491.650.09-0.02-0.02-0.611.714.53
25Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-1.342.002.040.87-0.350.83-0.011.355.40
26Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C0.281.100.371.00-0.42-0.305.820.928.77
27Wilson Chandler, Den SF, SG0.350.803.431.42-0.240.550.141.748.19
28Gerald Green, Pho SF, SG-0.510.493.330.03-0.060.83-0.311.295.08
29DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF1.251.48-0.820.69-0.06-0.300.290.272.80
30Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C1.81-0.75-0.821.39-0.31-0.301.930.853.81
31Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF-0.110.281.350.220.630.55-0.160.823.57
32J.J. Redick, LAC SG, SF1.081.283.43-0.460.09-0.16-0.611.676.31
33Greg Monroe, Det PF, C0.330.32-0.821.87-0.280.26-0.461.142.35
34Tim Duncan, SA PF, C  DTD0.82-0.92-0.822.630.890.694.781.269.32
35Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C  DTD2.95-0.39-0.821.79-0.280.262.831.307.65
36Luol Deng, Mia SF1.11-0.210.660.95-0.060.830.141.194.63
37Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.49-0.08-0.521.210.63-0.022.981.257.94
38Josh Smith, Det SF, PF-1.08-3.96-0.321.792.092.103.281.105.00
39Trevor Ariza, Hou SF-3.350.472.541.16-0.101.82-0.310.813.03
40Danny Green, SA SG, SF0.880.964.120.950.382.252.981.4713.98
41Kawhi Leonard*, SA SF, SG  O0.310.040.371.110.202.251.041.146.44
42Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-0.66-1.521.551.680.090.550.890.743.31
43Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C1.081.10-0.821.45-0.350.261.340.624.68
44Andre Drummond, Det C, PF2.15-4.23-0.823.96-0.641.823.581.387.19
45Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.34-0.411.352.211.141.962.531.059.50
46Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG0.290.10-0.721.000.340.410.890.823.12
47Carlos Boozer, LAL PF1.57-1.95-0.821.42-0.24-0.30-0.460.66-0.12
48Shabazz Muhammad, Min SF1.68-0.74-0.420.43-0.170.26-0.461.472.05
49Terrence Ross, Tor SG, SF-0.150.892.140.37-0.530.26-0.611.023.40
50Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF1.561.783.130.430.810.260.290.869.12