Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR7
1LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.31-0.391.600.253.951.261.232.7411.95
2Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF0.991.901.600.162.34-0.520.762.129.35
3Blake Griffin, LAC PF0.150.02-0.442.702.211.26-0.163.168.90
4Boris Diaw, SA PF, C-1.90-0.510.581.471.94-0.070.300.372.17
5Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF0.87-1.502.970.531.541.260.301.917.88
6Josh Smith, Det SF, PF-0.63-3.30-0.790.821.543.042.150.373.19
7Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG-0.52-0.19-0.10-0.311.411.26-0.63-0.130.78
8Rudy Gay, Sac SF0.77-1.060.920.531.140.370.761.534.98
9Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.340.00-0.790.721.140.371.691.076.55
10Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SG-1.33-0.17-0.79-0.221.140.82-0.630.32-0.85
11Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF0.691.10-0.440.351.140.820.760.324.74
12Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.96-1.51-0.440.631.14-0.072.15-0.380.55
13Kobe Bryant, LAL SG, SF-4.401.480.920.441.010.82-0.631.070.72
14Jared Dudley, Mil SF, SG0.94-0.171.600.441.011.71-0.630.785.69
15Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-1.331.331.263.641.011.261.230.829.22
16Patrick Patterson, Tor PF0.510.002.290.161.010.370.300.415.04
17Solomon Hill, Ind SF-1.181.330.920.441.012.15-0.160.124.63
18Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.421.330.920.530.741.71-0.161.957.44
19Matt Barnes, LAC SF0.60-0.190.240.060.610.370.76-0.012.45
20Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF0.32-0.150.580.820.612.600.302.087.15
21Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF1.23-1.90-0.793.360.610.820.761.535.62
22P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-0.160.760.241.000.611.261.23-0.434.51
23Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.752.500.240.530.47-0.07-0.630.743.04
24David West, Ind PF1.01-1.21-0.441.940.470.820.301.374.26
25Luol Deng, Mia SF1.090.920.920.530.471.26-0.161.626.65
26Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.20-3.73-0.79-0.410.471.26-0.630.87-2.75
27Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF1.052.591.601.100.472.60-0.162.4511.70
28Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.62-0.51-0.440.910.342.150.760.664.48
29Thabo Sefolosha, Atl SG, SF0.150.40-0.100.250.340.37-0.16-0.720.52
30Gerald Henderson, Cha SG, SF1.690.00-0.10-0.590.34-0.070.760.452.47
31Jonas Jerebko, Det SF1.001.260.580.350.34-0.07-0.630.323.16
32Chandler Parsons, Dal SF0.331.331.950.820.340.82-0.161.336.75
33Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG1.490.01-0.791.290.340.82-0.160.663.65
34Tim Duncan, SA PF, C  DTD0.00-2.77-0.791.290.210.822.611.072.44
35Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF, C-0.16-0.75-0.790.910.21-0.52-0.63-0.22-1.95
36Luis Scola, Ind PF-0.09-0.70-0.440.720.21-0.52-0.160.12-0.87
37Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF  DTD0.84-0.80-0.792.600.21-0.073.081.286.36
38Andre Iguodala, GS SF, SG-0.95-0.390.92-0.220.210.82-0.16-0.55-0.33
39Ryan Anderson, Nor PF1.151.572.970.350.21-0.07-0.631.877.41
40James Johnson, Tor SF, PF1.82-1.09-0.791.000.21-0.522.150.243.03
41Lavoy Allen, Ind PF0.600.40-0.792.410.21-0.521.23-0.133.40
42Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF0.920.76-0.791.570.212.152.150.377.34
43Joe Ingles, Uta PF0.03-0.600.24-0.500.21-0.960.30-0.59-1.88
44Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C  DTD-0.330.71-0.791.660.07-0.963.540.414.31
45Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF0.420.942.29-0.030.07-0.070.760.374.74
46Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF-0.520.171.950.440.07-0.07-0.631.332.73
47Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.050.760.92-0.220.070.37-0.16-0.091.60
48DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF1.100.55-0.791.190.070.370.761.124.38
49Kostas Papanikolaou, Hou PF, SF-0.900.00-0.44-0.780.07-0.96-0.63-0.89-4.53
50Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C3.302.03-0.792.700.071.266.783.2018.55