Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C1.911.690.500.93-0.36-0.065.780.9611.36
2Draymond Green, GS SF, PF0.000.371.612.791.232.423.891.3313.64
3Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.350.02-0.792.540.33-0.813.350.815.79
4Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF1.05-2.76-0.790.93-0.49-0.811.990.25-0.63
5Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C2.81-0.20-0.791.68-0.011.184.161.6310.46
6Josh Smith, Det SF, PF0.02-3.03-0.241.331.091.683.070.814.74
7Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.79-0.40-0.791.980.130.432.800.255.19
8Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.67-2.42-0.792.691.090.433.621.126.40
9Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C5.140.96-0.792.18-0.150.684.433.0615.51
10Danny Green, SA SG, SF0.520.783.090.520.262.171.721.2710.34
11Kawhi Leonard*, SA SF, SG  O-0.080.70-0.610.370.541.931.450.584.87
12Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.69-4.11-0.793.49-0.561.931.991.074.71
13Al Horford, Atl C, PF1.770.14-0.421.580.750.932.801.619.16
14Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C1.27-1.33-0.790.27-0.70-0.561.72-0.50-0.63
15Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF0.201.553.650.171.091.182.262.7812.88
16James Johnson, Tor SF, PF1.23-1.86-0.420.12-0.08-0.311.18-0.01-0.15
17Lavoy Allen, Ind PF1.69-0.12-0.791.53-0.49-0.810.91-0.051.85
18Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.640.450.691.030.33-0.060.631.665.36
19Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C-0.610.87-0.790.27-0.36-0.560.91-0.48-0.75
20Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.33-0.83-0.790.93-0.011.681.99-0.092.54
21LeBron James, Cle SF, PF2.65-0.461.060.473.092.171.182.8012.96
22Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD-0.311.181.431.530.680.930.632.328.40
23Kris Humphries, Wsh PF, C0.170.14-0.791.43-0.561.181.180.423.16
24Kevin Durant, OKC SF  DTD2.112.251.430.931.230.681.452.5812.66
25Brandan Wright, Bos PF, C2.670.14-0.790.17-0.560.181.72-0.093.44
26Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.190.72-0.791.33-0.56-0.061.180.792.79
27Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.560.271.06-0.130.06-0.061.180.061.86
28Tiago Splitter, SA PF, C0.50-0.76-0.79-0.38-0.36-0.560.91-0.68-2.13
29Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.501.121.060.720.541.930.361.557.78
30Kent Bazemore, Atl SG, SF0.160.14-0.05-0.33-0.42-1.060.36-0.55-1.75
31P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-0.390.660.871.080.131.430.360.124.26
32Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C1.68-5.91-0.791.73-0.22-0.311.450.75-1.63
33Solomon Hill, Ind SF-1.540.72-0.050.671.090.680.630.362.57
34Cory Allen Jefferson, Bkn PF0.34-1.27-0.610.12-0.63-0.810.63-0.29-2.52
35K.J. McDaniels, Phi SF, SG-1.990.01-0.42-0.18-0.360.681.99-0.48-0.75
36Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF0.311.293.090.270.880.930.360.647.79
37LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-0.671.830.323.65-0.010.181.722.589.60
38J.J. Hickson, Den PF, C0.17-1.39-0.791.08-0.29-0.310.91-0.03-0.66
39Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SG  DTD0.77-0.180.500.522.190.930.632.137.50
40Taj Gibson, Chi PF  DTD0.431.39-0.791.48-0.49-0.811.990.213.40
41Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C  DTD0.190.40-0.790.52-0.420.431.180.101.61
42Dante Cunningham, Nor PF1.09-0.25-0.610.62-0.630.180.360.060.84
43Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF-0.100.730.690.771.301.180.091.576.23
44Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF-0.97-0.220.130.42-0.22-0.060.36-0.20-0.75
45Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF0.95-0.68-0.790.47-0.56-0.560.09-0.14-1.22
46Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PF, C0.830.87-0.420.52-0.08-0.311.450.173.03
47Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C0.91-0.94-0.790.88-0.490.930.36-0.460.40
48Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PF-0.85-0.54-0.42-0.08-0.36-0.31-0.18-0.50-3.24
49Gerald Wallace, Bos SF-0.100.00-0.79-0.94-0.70-0.31-0.18-1.15-4.18
50Carlos Boozer, LAL PF0.90-1.05-0.791.73-0.29-0.56-0.180.490.25