Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1C.J. Miles, Ind SF, SG0.080.624.060.67-0.24-0.050.712.258.09
2Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C1.010.55-0.782.700.862.355.863.0815.62
3Wilson Chandler, Den SF, SG-0.14-0.241.551.260.150.48-0.441.694.30
4Enes Kanter*, OKC C, PF  O2.55-0.42-0.422.92-0.56-0.050.422.186.62
5Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF0.451.044.06-0.030.621.280.422.7110.55
6Andrew Wiggins, Min SG, SF-0.031.45-0.601.041.170.750.712.597.07
7Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PF2.241.832.260.340.230.220.131.748.99
8Derrick Williams, Sac PF, SF0.64-0.640.470.34-0.161.28-0.441.673.16
9DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG, SF0.932.11-0.060.021.491.010.132.378.01
10Tyreke Evans*, Nor SF, PG, SG  O1.00-1.62-0.061.263.763.140.421.819.71
11Tim Duncan, SA PF, C3.251.33-0.782.110.780.753.851.2812.57
12Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-0.522.811.730.13-0.010.750.991.647.52
13Khris Middleton, Mil SF, SG1.200.680.830.290.702.88-0.731.327.17
14Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.800.59-0.783.020.07-0.582.711.917.74
15Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-0.83-2.791.011.150.621.011.561.252.99
16Zach Randolph, Mem PF0.421.14-0.602.330.621.28-0.441.065.81
17Omri Casspi, Sac SF, SG  DTD2.31-0.971.550.830.54-0.05-0.442.105.86
18Kenneth Faried, Den PF2.150.29-0.782.17-0.401.28-0.151.405.95
19Andre Drummond, Det C, PF2.33-4.32-0.784.53-0.40-0.855.001.356.86
20Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF, SF1.30-0.321.370.29-0.16-0.05-0.441.063.04
21Blake Griffin, LAC PF0.260.11-0.780.931.960.220.421.524.64
22Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF0.832.050.470.50-0.32-0.050.421.475.38
23Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF  DTD0.720.201.371.42-0.48-0.050.131.424.74
24Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF1.84-0.76-0.782.110.700.220.131.985.45
25Corey Brewer, Hou SF, SG-0.150.65-0.60-0.09-0.010.22-0.150.540.42
26Greg Monroe, Det PF, C0.541.14-0.780.67-0.081.810.130.473.90
27Rodney Hood, Uta SG, SF-0.021.761.370.020.941.01-0.151.526.44
28Jason Smith, NY PF, C-0.061.25-0.060.930.390.222.710.676.04
29Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.010.051.190.290.781.81-0.151.255.23
30Hollis Thompson, Phi SF-0.621.252.44-0.62-0.32-0.85-0.730.811.37
31Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG-0.86-0.69-0.780.560.47-0.850.130.37-1.65
32J.J. Redick, LAC SG, SF0.861.562.26-0.89-0.32-0.05-0.151.454.72
33Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG2.521.780.650.880.394.210.132.1312.69
34JaKarr Sampson, Phi PF-0.471.14-0.60-0.250.540.750.130.181.43
35Richard Jefferson, Dal SF-0.181.351.19-0.41-0.400.22-0.730.451.49
36Trevor Booker, Uta PF0.43-1.800.111.26-0.01-0.051.280.231.45
37Al Horford, Atl C, PF3.10-0.84-0.600.610.311.551.851.237.20
38Ryan Kelly, LAL SF, PF-1.750.831.370.021.801.011.560.725.57
39Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF2.86-2.89-0.781.90-0.710.221.280.892.76
40Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF0.03-0.290.110.080.31-0.320.420.891.23
41Kevin Love*, Cle PF, C  O-0.170.431.730.24-0.48-0.320.710.422.55
42Anthony Morrow, OKC SG, SF-0.700.212.440.34-0.401.28-0.730.793.25
43Terrence Jones, Hou PF1.17-0.96-0.420.40-0.01-0.582.420.132.15
44Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF-0.52-0.340.470.721.880.22-0.730.812.52
45Kyle Korver*, Atl SG, SF  O-0.571.362.09-0.030.54-0.050.130.333.79
46Gerald Green, Pho SF, SG0.870.162.44-0.51-0.32-1.12-0.441.592.68
47Amar'e Stoudemire, Dal PF, C1.86-0.46-0.780.18-0.79-0.32-0.150.470.01
48Charlie Villanueva, Dal PF-1.05-0.221.73-0.14-0.63-0.050.420.110.16
49Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF1.19-2.10-0.421.85-0.242.350.131.624.37
50Meyers Leonard, Por C, PF0.940.660.652.11-0.08-0.320.420.504.87