Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
51Joel Freeland, Por PF1.020.53-0.780.08-0.87-0.580.42-0.41-0.59
52Otto Porter Jr., Wsh SF0.94-0.440.470.50-0.400.750.420.112.35
53Mitch McGary, OKC PF, C-0.08-0.36-0.780.18-0.63-0.320.42-0.80-2.37
54Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF-0.571.362.09-0.030.54-0.050.130.333.79
55Boris Diaw, SA PF, C0.070.78-0.420.720.78-0.850.130.421.64
56Udonis Haslem, Mia PF0.300.00-0.780.67-0.48-0.850.13-0.50-1.51
57Andre Iguodala, GS SF, SG-1.150.050.83-0.090.860.220.130.030.88
58Trevor Ariza, Hou SF0.140.282.440.560.151.810.130.896.40
59Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C0.880.14-0.78-0.35-0.71-0.850.13-0.82-2.37
60Paul Millsap, Atl PF-0.920.55-0.78-0.78-0.240.220.13-1.02-2.83
61Shawne Williams, Det SF, PF0.160.00-0.24-1.00-0.87-1.120.13-0.97-3.90
62Spencer Hawes, LAC C, PF-0.230.53-0.24-0.84-0.71-0.850.13-0.67-2.88
63Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF1.19-2.10-0.421.85-0.242.350.131.624.37
64Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG-1.680.530.290.771.250.750.13-0.501.55
65Michael Beasley, Mia SF, PF0.250.58-0.240.02-0.16-0.580.130.200.20
66Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PF2.241.832.260.340.230.220.131.748.99
67Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C0.09-0.38-0.781.47-0.79-1.120.13-0.33-1.71
68Henry Walker, Mia SG, SF-0.650.090.47-0.84-0.480.220.13-0.63-1.67
69Chase Budinger, Min SF  DTD-0.091.670.650.02-0.401.280.130.503.77
70DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG, SF0.932.11-0.060.021.491.010.132.378.01
71Tyler Hansbrough, Tor PF0.940.93-0.781.36-0.631.010.13-0.022.95
72Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF0.29-0.17-0.780.673.212.080.130.335.76
73Greg Monroe, Det PF, C0.541.14-0.780.67-0.081.810.130.473.90
74Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF  DTD0.720.201.371.42-0.48-0.050.131.424.74
75Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG2.521.780.650.880.394.210.132.1312.69
76Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF  DTD-1.520.862.260.40-0.321.280.130.843.93
77Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF1.84-0.76-0.782.110.700.220.131.985.45
78Quincy Acy, NY SF, PF0.181.03-0.060.72-0.08-0.320.130.181.78
79Terrence Ross, Tor SG, SF-1.23-0.221.19-0.19-0.240.220.130.08-0.27
80Kent Bazemore, Atl SG, SF-1.11-0.07-0.060.24-0.08-0.050.13-0.41-1.42
81Aron Baynes, SA PF, C2.800.79-0.780.83-0.630.220.130.353.71
82Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF  DTD-0.23-0.58-0.78-0.25-0.56-0.320.13-0.82-3.39
83Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG-0.86-0.69-0.780.560.47-0.850.130.37-1.65
84Arinze Onuaku, Min PF1.55-1.31-0.78-0.14-0.63-0.850.13-0.67-2.70
85Adreian Payne, Min PF-0.23-0.58-0.78-0.14-0.320.220.13-0.26-1.96
86T.J. Warren, Pho SF-0.17-0.09-0.60-0.190.070.750.130.01-0.09
87Noah Vonleh, Cha PF-0.71-0.58-0.061.52-0.79-0.580.13-0.21-1.29
88Tarik Black, LAL PF2.84-1.39-0.782.27-0.480.220.130.673.48
89JaKarr Sampson, Phi PF-0.471.14-0.60-0.250.540.750.130.181.43
90Elton Brand, Atl PF, C0.18-0.44-0.78-0.78-0.48-0.58-0.15-0.94-3.98
91Tayshaun Prince, Det SF0.18-0.64-0.60-0.51-0.24-0.32-0.15-0.65-2.94
92Amar'e Stoudemire, Dal PF, C1.86-0.46-0.780.18-0.79-0.32-0.150.470.01
93Matt Barnes, LAC SF-1.46-0.171.010.02-0.080.22-0.15-0.06-0.68
94Luis Scola, Ind PF0.320.26-0.781.74-0.56-0.58-0.150.300.55
95Nick Collison, OKC PF, C-0.41-0.30-0.60-0.14-0.40-0.58-0.15-0.84-3.43
96James Jones, Cle SF-0.711.140.11-1.00-0.87-0.58-0.15-0.36-2.41
97Luol Deng, Mia SF-1.470.510.291.740.150.75-0.150.792.61
98Kris Humphries, Wsh PF, C0.14-0.83-0.780.88-0.32-0.32-0.15-0.14-1.52
99Jason Maxiell, Cha PF0.78-0.44-0.781.04-0.710.22-0.15-0.45-0.50
100Rudy Gay*, Sac SF  O0.350.92-0.42-0.89-0.56-0.85-0.15-0.53-2.12