Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG, SF-1.863.050.041.311.330.10-0.702.115.39
2J.J. Redick, LAC SG, SF2.541.493.76-0.280.59-0.15-0.702.339.59
3Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, SG, PF  DTD-0.741.021.22-0.14-0.160.600.550.572.93
4Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF0.771.741.220.890.050.351.551.978.54
5Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF0.391.221.39-0.61-0.160.100.050.803.19
6Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF0.951.531.560.47-0.630.100.301.295.57
7Danny Green, SA SG, SF-0.161.272.580.660.862.360.801.149.51
8Rudy Gay, Sac SF-0.682.440.210.470.450.860.301.535.58
9Marco Belinelli, SA SG, SF-1.161.661.390.24-0.23-0.15-0.700.371.43
10Khris Middleton, Mil SF, SG-0.870.930.890.050.720.60-0.450.962.84
11DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF0.200.76-0.801.970.321.862.051.567.91
12Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C1.511.04-0.131.920.45-0.651.551.667.35
13Anthony Morrow, OKC SG, SF1.830.943.76-0.23-0.560.350.551.197.82
14Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.680.64-0.64-0.04-0.16-0.650.05-0.07-0.17
15Chase Budinger, Min SF1.551.611.730.800.181.11-0.201.588.36
16Enes Kanter, OKC C, PF2.941.79-0.803.42-0.43-0.150.551.979.28
17Cody Zeller*, Cha PF, C  O-0.37-0.22-0.80-0.93-0.63-1.15-0.70-1.21-6.03
18Andrea Bargnani, NY PF, C-0.351.15-0.300.660.25-1.151.801.723.78
19Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.210.761.561.030.18-0.65-0.451.123.35
20Trevor Ariza, Hou SF0.931.312.581.831.132.11-0.451.2510.69
21Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF-1.171.070.380.240.931.110.551.194.29
22Mike Dunleavy, Chi SG, SF0.200.201.050.47-0.160.350.050.302.48
23Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG-0.440.720.890.991.741.11-0.45-0.054.50
24Gerald Henderson, Cha SG, SF0.560.42-0.130.520.180.35-0.451.272.73
25Ryan Kelly, LAL SF, PF-1.211.040.38-0.040.050.860.050.021.13
26Jonas Jerebko, Bos SF-1.821.220.041.17-0.560.10-0.70-0.11-0.65
27Paul Millsap, Atl PF  DTD1.191.140.891.080.451.361.551.278.92
28Andrew Wiggins, Min SG, SF-0.001.07-0.470.890.320.350.552.335.05
29Arron Afflalo, Por SG, SF-0.200.191.39-0.14-0.43-0.40-0.450.820.79
30Aaron Gordon, Orl PF, SF-0.480.64-0.80-0.18-0.63-0.150.05-0.74-2.29
31Quincy Acy, NY SF, PF-0.760.60-0.64-0.14-0.500.100.05-0.52-1.80
32Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF  DTD1.60-0.55-0.801.600.111.615.050.849.45
33Aron Baynes, SA PF, C0.010.00-0.80-0.37-0.77-1.150.05-1.03-4.07
34Zach Randolph, Mem PF0.920.36-0.641.360.660.10-0.701.433.50
35Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.380.30-0.13-0.51-0.56-0.40-0.700.10-1.52
36Boris Diaw, SA PF, C1.721.000.550.750.72-0.65-0.701.174.56
37Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.55-0.210.040.38-0.020.860.050.491.03
38Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG0.820.731.051.600.794.870.801.9212.59
39Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.310.63-0.47-0.42-0.360.10-0.45-0.00-0.66
40C.J. Miles, Ind SF, SG-0.650.452.58-0.04-0.500.350.051.233.47
41Jason Smith, NY PF, C-1.031.14-0.130.420.32-0.401.050.081.45
42Drew Gooden, Wsh PF0.050.420.040.89-0.29-0.15-0.700.080.34
43Solomon Hill, Ind SF-0.820.190.380.420.93-0.40-0.200.160.67
44Caron Butler, Det SF0.430.331.22-0.65-0.43-0.40-0.70-0.19-0.39
45Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.760.330.38-0.32-0.43-0.65-0.45-0.58-2.48
46Alan Anderson, Bkn SF-0.060.600.55-0.04-0.230.60-0.700.240.97
47Meyers Leonard, Por C, PF-1.300.33-0.64-0.18-0.70-1.15-0.70-0.99-5.33
48Vince Carter, Mem SG, SF-1.410.621.22-0.23-0.36-0.15-0.20-0.19-0.70
49Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF0.05-0.111.390.611.330.35-0.701.043.98
50Tony Snell, Chi SF, SG-0.100.220.38-0.090.25-1.15-0.45-0.07-1.01