Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF-0.310.933.100.250.821.341.252.099.47
2Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SG-0.00-1.360.080.752.141.760.471.995.82
3LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-0.411.550.083.380.160.112.032.669.57
4Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-1.241.822.590.91-0.350.930.161.596.42
5Kevin Durant, OKC SF0.931.730.18-0.070.24-0.170.320.763.92
6Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF0.211.141.491.300.530.520.472.237.89
7Shabazz Muhammad, Min SF0.97-0.73-0.620.51-0.350.24-0.311.401.12
8Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C4.530.59-0.822.46-0.162.173.903.0615.72
9Kobe Bryant, LAL SG, SF-2.551.790.990.722.171.76-0.622.927.17
10LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.41-0.601.090.673.451.761.102.7211.59
11Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.151.590.180.880.791.89-0.312.127.28
12Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.45-0.08-0.421.380.57-0.032.811.227.90
13Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.79-2.140.681.750.753.820.941.628.21
14Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.30-2.41-0.720.200.051.620.160.79-0.02
15Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.841.010.781.460.240.660.471.847.30
16Robert Covington, Phi PF-0.901.912.190.25-0.380.79-0.310.734.29
17J.J. Redick, LAC SG, SF0.791.203.30-0.520.02-0.17-0.461.535.68
18Zach Randolph, Mem PF1.33-0.69-0.822.70-0.310.93-0.621.353.87
19Luol Deng, Mia SF0.86-0.330.480.72-0.240.520.000.912.93
20Kevin Love, Cle PF, C  DTD0.841.121.492.990.310.790.161.929.62
21Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.862.070.580.990.35-0.030.321.665.07
22Arron Afflalo, Den SG, SF0.621.331.890.12-0.06-0.31-0.461.774.91
23Blake Griffin, LAC PF1.71-0.72-0.321.961.810.790.002.838.07
24Matt Barnes, LAC SF0.810.141.890.12-0.130.240.320.543.93
25Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF0.471.500.990.38-0.240.790.162.056.10
26Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C0.54-6.02-0.820.77-0.46-0.310.32-0.08-6.05
27Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF2.19-1.13-0.121.04-0.13-0.170.470.943.09
28Mike Dunleavy, Chi SG, SF0.340.061.890.14-0.060.24-0.310.502.82
29C.J. Miles, Ind SF, SG-1.18-0.521.29-0.57-0.420.24-0.460.14-1.48
30Rudy Gay, Sac SF  DTD-0.681.990.480.851.740.790.001.806.98
31Nick Young, LAL SG, SF-1.231.562.70-0.28-0.49-0.030.471.424.12
32Wesley Matthews, Por SG, SF1.49-1.173.400.060.161.07-0.621.666.06
33Taj Gibson, Chi PF  DTD0.650.47-0.820.67-0.38-0.721.25-0.031.07
34Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.50-3.88-0.823.67-0.641.213.281.295.61
35Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.45-0.14-0.822.590.20-0.171.561.154.82
36Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF-0.69-0.461.090.800.682.17-0.151.735.16
37Greg Monroe, Det PF, C-0.040.37-0.822.07-0.240.24-0.461.202.31
38Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF-0.690.851.090.140.680.24-0.310.622.62
39Carlos Boozer, LAL PF1.72-1.54-0.821.88-0.20-0.31-0.460.891.15
40Anthony Morrow, OKC SG, SF-0.500.821.89-0.17-0.161.07-0.620.422.74
41Danny Green, SA SG, SF0.820.753.400.670.422.032.811.1212.02
42Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C3.51-0.32-0.821.85-0.200.242.341.538.14
43Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.940.24-0.821.01-0.42-0.440.781.002.29
44Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF1.491.843.300.350.890.110.320.939.23
45Trevor Ariza, Hou SF-3.230.992.701.010.091.62-0.310.903.77
46Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C1.061.880.181.490.711.760.941.709.72
47Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.420.121.291.990.821.762.650.899.09
48Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF1.170.400.181.56-0.130.240.000.513.95
49Alan Anderson, Bkn SF-0.340.540.08-0.25-0.490.38-0.62-0.36-1.06
50Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C0.42-1.10-0.820.12-0.46-0.31-0.15-0.36-2.66