Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1LeBron James, Cle SF, PF2.28-1.301.260.343.261.531.192.8811.43
2Blake Griffin, LAC PF2.00-0.23-0.412.352.171.110.443.1510.59
3Rudy Gay, Sac SF-0.541.340.771.071.951.250.442.048.32
4Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SG-0.51-0.87-0.020.571.951.950.441.625.13
5Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG  DTD-1.360.450.380.341.771.670.740.164.13
6Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG, SF  O-3.151.280.570.441.731.67-0.611.853.78
7Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-1.27-2.87-0.511.571.732.092.831.004.56
8Boris Diaw, SA PF, C-0.19-0.270.570.831.290.00-0.160.502.58
9Corey Brewer, Hou SF, SG-1.240.570.280.361.193.200.140.304.80
10Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.06-0.940.672.121.153.201.491.7110.45
11Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF0.150.741.360.441.110.70-0.011.686.17
12Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF0.241.03-0.020.311.041.11-0.010.334.03
13Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF1.082.053.730.441.000.700.141.1410.28
14Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.452.000.771.120.971.530.892.239.96
15Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.46-0.131.162.040.931.952.530.788.80
16Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.62-0.52-0.812.720.860.563.731.538.69
17Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.070.21-0.511.490.860.143.131.488.87
18David West, Ind PF0.18-0.51-0.511.510.820.420.590.913.40
19Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF-0.221.333.230.100.821.531.342.1310.26
20Solomon Hill, Ind SF-1.350.600.380.340.780.970.140.422.28
21Andre Iguodala, GS SF, SG-0.72-1.450.480.130.641.11-0.31-0.13-0.25
22Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.810.43-0.812.300.641.252.680.587.88
23Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF0.08-0.281.360.230.600.97-0.310.953.62
24Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF-0.601.360.771.170.530.830.292.216.56
25Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.311.651.663.110.530.420.591.769.40
26Danny Green, SA SG, SF-0.170.223.920.810.492.371.931.3610.93
27Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.401.27-0.613.350.46-0.563.131.548.98
28Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.15-2.44-0.710.520.422.640.441.392.41
29Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.550.751.261.100.420.700.291.936.99
30Chandler Parsons, Dal SF1.000.012.350.890.420.83-0.161.616.94
31Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG1.14-0.11-0.711.070.350.141.490.764.12
32Kevin Durant*, OKC SF  O1.581.630.67-0.000.31-0.140.441.095.58
33Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.982.600.080.910.27-0.14-0.311.303.74
34Luis Scola, Ind PF-0.110.07-0.711.200.240.56-0.460.361.16
35Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.640.351.950.410.240.831.490.695.33
36Matt Barnes, LAC SF0.550.441.360.490.200.830.740.515.14
37Luol Deng, Mia SF0.980.190.480.750.201.25-0.011.104.95
38Gerald Henderson, Cha SG, SF1.010.72-0.21-0.290.20-0.560.140.401.40
39Patrick Patterson, Tor PF1.31-0.291.951.020.20-0.140.140.584.77
40J.J. Redick, LAC SG, SF1.380.763.82-0.500.170.00-0.611.876.90
41Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.831.570.481.020.171.11-0.161.356.36
42Jared Dudley, Mil SF, SG1.62-0.231.260.020.130.97-0.460.303.63
43Wesley Matthews, Por SG, SF0.70-0.204.220.070.131.39-0.611.797.49
44Kawhi Leonard*, SA SF, SG  O-0.060.460.080.490.131.671.040.514.32
45Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF-0.11-0.330.970.100.060.000.290.591.57
46Arron Afflalo, Den SG, SF-1.060.821.160.410.06-0.14-0.611.372.02
47Josh McRoberts*, Mia PF  O0.85-0.08-0.21-0.740.060.14-0.61-0.69-1.29
48Iman Shumpert*, NY SG, PG, SF  O-1.57-0.53-0.51-0.580.060.56-0.61-0.61-3.80
49Thabo Sefolosha, Atl SG, SF-0.240.00-0.210.230.020.000.14-0.52-0.58
50P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-0.150.000.870.990.021.25-0.010.083.06