Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.52-0.570.960.503.342.050.782.6711.24
2Blake Griffin, LAC PF1.50-0.31-0.322.091.820.940.002.928.64
3Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C3.950.64-0.822.14-0.281.773.422.6613.48
4Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD0.201.161.451.280.520.530.472.207.80
5LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-0.351.340.073.490.16-0.032.182.639.50
6Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O2.21-0.311.361.20-0.280.390.931.947.44
7Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.651.360.471.410.160.390.311.736.47
8Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.772.410.661.100.370.110.161.695.74
9Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF0.101.221.160.37-0.240.53-0.151.884.85
10Kevin Love, Cle PF, C0.601.221.552.950.480.800.161.819.57
11Zach Randolph, Mem PF1.50-1.04-0.823.02-0.310.94-0.621.414.08
12Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.05-2.120.661.930.883.990.931.759.08
13Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.651.840.171.490.521.220.931.478.29
14Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF0.640.14-0.821.80-0.49-0.310.620.812.40
15Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.44-0.13-0.822.550.19-0.171.561.134.76
16Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-1.271.842.340.81-0.380.940.161.435.87
17Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C0.090.960.271.15-0.53-0.444.980.927.40
18Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.91-0.07-0.421.410.70-0.033.111.439.04
19Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C1.48-1.08-0.821.30-0.35-0.311.870.712.80
20DeMarcus Cousins*, Sac C, PF  O1.120.87-0.820.84-0.13-0.440.620.232.29
21Greg Monroe, Det PF, C0.060.40-0.821.98-0.200.25-0.471.152.36
22Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C3.50-0.29-0.821.83-0.200.252.331.508.10
23Josh Smith, Det SF, PF-1.16-3.84-0.321.672.042.053.111.054.59
24Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.56-1.25-0.822.610.880.664.671.128.43
25Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.79-4.43-0.823.99-0.601.773.271.356.31
26Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C  DTD1.261.24-0.821.90-0.310.391.400.905.96
27Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-0.59-1.841.651.640.120.390.620.832.82
28Carlos Boozer, LAL PF1.71-1.53-0.821.85-0.20-0.31-0.470.871.11
29Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.420.141.261.960.811.772.490.878.86
30Jabari Parker*, Mil SF, PF  O1.92-0.06-0.720.940.301.49-0.311.084.65
31Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF  DTD1.090.261.360.370.27-0.170.311.034.52
32Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.930.26-0.820.99-0.42-0.440.780.982.26
33Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.29-2.39-0.720.190.051.630.160.77-0.03
34Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF1.160.410.171.54-0.130.250.000.503.91
35Marcus Morris, Pho PF-0.23-0.361.260.34-0.200.11-0.310.441.05
36Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF2.42-1.450.171.12-0.13-0.030.471.063.63
37Kenneth Faried, Den PF0.50-1.26-0.720.81-0.42-0.17-0.470.20-1.52
38Luis Scola, Ind PF-0.090.27-0.621.590.090.80-0.150.462.35
39Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF0.64-1.65-0.82-0.44-0.75-1.000.31-0.66-4.36
40Brandan Wright, Dal PF, C3.500.29-0.820.58-0.600.533.110.276.86
41Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.73-1.35-0.321.020.23-0.031.240.644.16
42Boris Diaw, SA PF, C0.100.980.570.781.350.39-0.150.494.50
43Patrick Patterson, Tor PF0.980.441.851.300.34-0.030.620.465.97
44Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-1.290.232.050.94-0.200.391.240.033.38
45Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.300.221.260.240.160.941.870.384.76
46Mirza Teletovic, Bkn PF-0.42-0.360.960.26-0.24-0.58-0.150.14-0.39
47Tristan Thompson, Cle PF1.76-1.88-0.821.72-0.42-0.441.560.361.84
48Brandon Bass, Bos PF0.730.13-0.820.47-0.42-0.170.160.570.65
49Taj Gibson, Chi PF  DTD0.150.77-0.820.52-0.60-0.860.93-0.27-0.17
50Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.640.01-0.822.270.591.772.490.347.29