Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR7
1Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-0.63-1.740.240.990.971.162.500.764.24
2Draymond Green, GS SF, PF1.04-1.091.861.751.242.022.501.3810.71
3K.J. McDaniels, Hou SF, SG-0.180.00-0.74-1.13-0.85-0.99-0.67-1.26-5.81
4Danny Green, SA SG, SF0.081.751.530.82-0.430.730.240.465.18
5Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG-0.81-0.68-0.741.331.242.021.140.373.88
6James Johnson, Tor SF, PF2.19-0.18-0.410.31-0.010.732.500.465.59
7Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF0.350.772.830.061.242.021.592.0410.90
8Al-Farouq Aminu, Dal SF0.140.02-0.090.74-0.571.161.14-0.252.29
9Jerami Grant, Phi SF, PF-0.460.390.56-0.11-0.151.160.24-0.251.38
10Matt Barnes, LAC SF  DTD-1.41-0.381.860.74-0.29-0.992.040.191.76
11LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.26-3.442.181.081.942.881.593.0510.53
12Andrew Wiggins, Min SG, SF0.88-0.68-0.410.31-0.151.160.692.614.40
13Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.730.000.560.06-0.15-0.130.69-0.38-0.08
14Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF-0.09-0.360.561.24-0.15-0.561.141.333.11
15Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG0.140.590.88-0.111.521.160.24-0.124.31
16Jimmy Butler*, Chi SG, SF  O0.631.310.241.410.830.731.141.517.79
17Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF-0.450.591.860.140.271.161.590.105.26
18Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG0.670.38-0.091.330.553.742.041.4210.04
19Rudy Gay, Sac SF1.120.21-0.090.480.69-0.13-0.671.733.35
20Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF-0.450.050.880.65-0.431.160.240.502.61
21Andre Roberson, OKC SF, SG0.100.000.240.14-0.430.30-0.22-0.69-0.55
22Shawn Marion*, Cle SF, PF  O------------------
23Tony Allen, Mem SG, SF0.53-1.87-0.740.06-0.292.45-0.220.410.34
24Kevin Durant*, OKC SF  O------------------
25Wilson Chandler, Den SF, SG-0.40-0.940.240.23-0.43-0.13-0.22-0.38-2.04
26Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, PG, SG0.75-0.680.560.404.870.300.691.778.66
27Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF-0.660.830.560.230.41-0.560.690.592.09
28Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF-2.302.21-0.09-0.191.240.73-0.671.692.62
29Kent Bazemore, Atl SG, SF0.91-0.340.24-0.53-0.152.450.240.022.83
30Otto Porter Jr., Wsh SF0.440.200.24-0.79-0.29-0.13-0.670.24-0.76
31Thabo Sefolosha*, Atl SG, SF  O------------------
32Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Cha SF1.16-0.30-0.741.92-0.01-0.13-0.220.542.24
33Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF  DTD0.110.382.510.23-0.432.02-0.671.115.27
34Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF0.730.40-0.09-0.62-0.570.300.69-0.470.37
35Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF0.790.551.21-0.28-0.01-0.13-0.220.462.36
36Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF2.40-0.670.560.57-0.57-0.130.241.333.73
37Gerald Henderson, Cha SG, SF0.480.950.560.06-0.011.160.240.543.98
38Kyle Singler, OKC SF, SG-1.330.400.56-0.45-0.15-0.560.69-0.47-1.30
39Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-0.95-0.383.161.920.550.73-0.221.075.88
40Terrence Ross, Tor SG, SF-0.45-0.381.21-0.53-0.570.73-0.22-0.07-0.28
41P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-0.902.43-0.411.84-0.432.020.240.595.36
42Carmelo Anthony*, NY SF, PF  O------------------
43Luol Deng, Mia SF2.800.661.860.310.13-0.13-0.672.267.22
44Shawne Williams, Det SF, PF-0.300.20-0.74-1.04-0.71-0.99-0.67-1.13-5.37
45Hollis Thompson, Phi SF0.290.401.53-0.62-0.290.30-0.670.191.14
46Mike Dunleavy, Chi SG, SF-0.610.401.210.310.270.300.24-0.032.09
47C.J. Miles, Ind SF, SG  DTD0.590.030.88-0.62-0.570.73-0.220.541.39
48Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF-0.92-4.150.560.480.130.730.24-0.12-3.05
49Quincy Pondexter, Nor SF1.280.211.21-0.28-0.29-0.990.241.072.45
50Chandler Parsons*, Dal SF  O------------------