Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C  DTD2.112.60-0.781.56-0.060.973.481.9011.79
2Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C1.800.71-0.594.220.97-0.593.762.2612.54
3Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C-0.330.881.011.75-0.440.452.640.796.75
4Andre Drummond, Det C, PF0.68-6.16-0.784.22-0.441.233.200.992.94
5Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.531.37-0.692.550.620.714.040.779.91
6Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.840.07-0.781.800.620.452.220.655.87
7Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF0.30-1.80-0.781.970.052.134.460.486.81
8Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF0.26-2.220.351.050.590.712.080.953.76
9Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C1.81-1.34-0.781.85-0.290.322.781.325.67
10Al Horford, Atl C, PF3.79-0.21-0.501.871.690.582.361.8911.47
11Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.57-1.651.291.711.312.132.080.576.85
12Brandan Wright, Pho PF, C1.06-0.41-0.78-0.18-0.51-0.460.96-0.55-0.87
13Taj Gibson, Chi PF-0.12-0.35-0.781.340.020.192.360.613.27
14Ed Davis, LAL PF, C1.24-1.45-0.781.41-0.32-0.071.240.251.52
15John Henson, Mil PF, C2.10-1.19-0.780.69-0.21-0.592.920.183.13
16DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF-1.542.08-0.782.820.932.521.941.969.93
17LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C1.603.380.161.800.020.450.822.6010.83
18Hassan Whiteside, Mia PF, C3.12-0.78-0.781.71-0.82-0.334.460.427.00
19Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C4.23-4.23-0.781.54-0.401.101.521.084.05
20James Johnson, Tor SF, PF  DTD1.39-0.34-0.78-0.01-0.25-0.590.96-0.290.09
21Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C0.78-2.13-0.782.77-0.67-0.071.800.502.20
22Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C0.85-0.88-0.780.08-0.78-0.070.54-0.69-1.74
23Dwight Howard*, Hou C, PF  O1.70-2.50-0.692.04-0.32-0.070.400.811.37
24Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.73-0.83-0.401.27-0.020.061.520.785.10
25Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C1.05-0.91-0.781.92-0.02-0.070.681.032.90
26Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.062.481.101.970.811.750.962.1012.22
27Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C0.580.31-0.781.08-0.63-0.460.26-0.180.19
28Larry Sanders*, Mil C, PF  O------------------
29Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C0.66-0.06-0.691.050.470.451.240.113.23
30Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PF, C0.65-0.26-0.500.01-0.25-0.460.82-0.38-0.37
31Jerami Grant, Phi SF, PF0.16-1.020.910.13-0.140.452.780.273.55
32Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF3.270.66-0.783.06-0.020.190.262.519.15
33Lavoy Allen, Ind PF, C  DTD-0.53-0.19-0.78-0.13-0.32-0.46-0.03-0.64-3.07
34Amar'e Stoudemire*, NY PF, C  O0.020.22-0.78-0.66-0.86-1.10-0.45-0.92-4.53
35Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-0.671.140.442.160.430.970.821.566.86
36Tyler Zeller, Bos C, PF0.400.78-0.781.120.21-0.590.400.421.96
37Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-1.14-0.560.07-0.180.02-0.46-0.17-0.18-2.59
38Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF-1.440.190.440.08-0.320.580.26-0.01-0.23
39LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.67-1.280.910.401.501.490.112.176.98
40Kenneth Faried, Den PF  DTD1.30-1.81-0.782.24-0.25-0.070.960.752.34
41Kelly Olynyk*, Bos C, PF  O0.17-0.57-0.120.16-0.510.060.11-0.14-0.84
42Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C0.62-0.85-0.781.00-0.51-0.720.54-0.27-0.96
43Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-1.650.542.040.180.130.710.110.082.16
44Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.250.91-0.590.69-0.51-0.840.110.710.72
45David West, Ind PF0.411.14-0.781.611.310.841.101.216.83
46Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PF-0.280.28-0.690.45-0.44-0.46-0.31-0.43-1.87
47Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF-1.22-0.06-0.120.04-0.360.06-0.030.15-1.54
48Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.47-0.480.441.150.321.230.111.414.65
49Chris Bosh, Mia C, PF-0.090.630.910.810.170.06-0.171.814.14
50J.J. Hickson, Den PF, C2.25-1.54-0.781.51-0.210.19-0.170.601.86