Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR7
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C1.441.33-0.762.36-0.120.735.712.4013.09
2Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C-0.590.181.031.26-0.50-0.124.800.686.74
3Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.51-2.60-0.762.110.261.572.521.655.25
4Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C-0.122.76-0.461.940.51-0.544.340.989.41
5Andre Drummond, Det C, PF0.57-3.63-0.763.55-0.750.732.520.452.68
6Josh Smith, Det SF, PF-0.31-2.31-0.760.150.891.571.61-0.070.77
7Brandan Wright, Bos PF, C1.07-0.53-0.76-0.19-0.75-0.961.15-0.41-1.38
8K.J. McDaniels, Phi SF, SG0.711.05-0.17-0.27-0.50-0.541.61-0.151.75
9Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.01-0.00-0.760.751.01-0.542.071.466.00
10Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.602.05-0.760.75-0.120.732.070.265.57
11Larry Sanders, Mil C, PF1.09-2.76-0.760.49-0.12-0.120.70-0.30-1.77
12Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C1.00-0.00-0.761.260.01-0.541.611.133.70
13LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C0.241.72-0.463.30-0.242.412.072.8111.84
14Danny Green, SA SG, SF0.450.894.000.410.260.732.071.169.97
15Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.59-1.55-0.460.581.010.730.70-0.300.11
16Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-1.39-0.86-0.761.51-0.120.732.07-0.450.72
17Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF1.46-0.52-0.763.380.640.302.981.659.12
18Ed Davis, LAL PF, C3.580.72-0.760.49-0.37-0.121.150.385.07
19James Johnson, Tor SF, PF2.02-0.68-0.760.750.130.732.070.414.67
20Amar'e Stoudemire*, NY PF, C  O0.43-0.18-0.76-0.61-0.62-0.121.15-0.60-1.31
21Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C-0.99-0.35-0.760.32-0.50-0.961.61-0.37-2.00
22Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C0.14-0.72-0.761.09-0.37-0.121.15-0.82-0.42
23Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C1.23-0.37-0.760.75-0.50-0.122.070.042.33
24Taj Gibson, Chi PF1.290.37-0.760.07-0.62-0.541.15-0.370.59
25DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF1.080.24-0.761.680.760.731.151.736.61
26Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C3.95-2.73-0.762.450.130.733.891.699.34
27Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.31-0.00-0.171.851.770.732.070.987.53
28Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF2.04-0.68-0.763.210.64-0.120.241.466.03
29Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C0.05-2.31-0.761.43-0.50-0.120.70-0.07-1.58
30Tristan Thompson, Cle PF1.07-0.99-0.761.17-0.75-0.54-0.21-0.30-1.31
31Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF1.580.542.220.32-0.370.301.151.016.77
32Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF0.671.361.62-0.530.260.300.241.135.06
33Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.230.720.43-0.270.130.30-0.67-0.150.27
34Lavoy Allen, Ind PF0.970.37-0.761.940.26-0.541.15-0.153.25
35LeBron James, Cle SF, PF0.72-0.271.92-0.102.271.151.152.259.09
36Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.340.371.620.15-0.500.731.150.083.26
37Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PF1.98-0.00-0.460.070.010.301.150.153.20
38Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PF, C0.651.140.431.43-0.501.572.070.457.23
39Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O------------------
40Al-Farouq Aminu, Dal SF-0.52-0.37-0.76-0.95-0.62-0.96-0.21-1.01-5.42
41Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C-0.20-0.00-0.761.51-0.24-0.120.700.080.97
42Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG2.400.46-0.760.920.511.570.700.686.47
43Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.890.720.430.49-0.241.15-0.670.983.75
44Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C0.73-0.37-0.170.66-0.37-0.120.700.261.32
45Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG  DTD-0.45-0.18-0.46-0.190.890.73-0.67-0.41-0.75
46Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.141.36-0.760.07-0.12-0.960.24-0.15-0.18
47Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C0.77-1.45-0.76-0.10-0.87-0.960.70-0.79-3.46
48Kawhi Leonard*, SA SF, SG  O------------------
49Shawne Williams, Mia SF, PF-0.070.551.620.32-0.750.300.700.343.02
50Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.330.311.620.240.641.57-0.211.696.18