Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTS2015
1Miroslav Raduljica, Min C-0.030.04-0.83-1.10-0.88-1.12-0.76-1.17-5.85
2Earl Barron, Pho C-0.06-0.00-0.83-1.07-0.87-1.09-0.76-1.15-5.82
3Lucas Nogueira, Tor C-0.08-0.09-0.83-1.07-0.87-1.09-0.76-1.17-5.95
4Clint Capela, Hou C-0.24-0.51-0.83-1.09-0.87-1.12-0.73-1.19-6.56
5Alex Kirk, Cle C-0.040.04-0.83-1.13-0.87-1.15-0.76-1.18-5.92
6Nazr Mohammed, Chi C-0.06-0.11-0.83-0.95-0.86-1.02-0.65-1.13-5.61
7Brendan Haywood, Cle C-0.01-0.13-0.83-0.97-0.86-1.09-0.48-1.11-5.46
8Ronny Turiaf, Min C, PF0.000.00-0.83-1.13-0.86-1.15-0.76-1.19-5.92
9JaVale McGee, Den C0.34-0.23-0.83-0.77-0.85-1.09-0.05-0.91-4.39
10DeJuan Blair, Wsh C, PF  DTD0.02-0.00-0.83-0.86-0.85-1.05-0.73-1.07-5.36
11Greg Stiemsma, Tor C0.15-0.09-0.83-1.04-0.85-1.09-0.76-1.15-5.66
12Joel Anthony, Det C0.34-0.13-0.83-0.74-0.84-0.950.37-1.02-3.80
13Hassan Whiteside, Mia PF, C  DTD2.52-1.99-0.831.22-0.84-0.422.850.022.53
14Bernard James, Dal C0.070.12-0.83-0.98-0.84-1.15-0.41-1.11-5.14
15Ognjen Kuzmic, GS C0.140.08-0.83-1.03-0.82-1.09-0.73-1.14-5.41
16Shayne Whittington, Ind C0.010.06-0.80-0.96-0.82-0.99-0.69-1.04-5.24
17Festus Ezeli, GS C0.44-0.39-0.83-0.43-0.81-0.950.44-0.79-3.33
18Dewayne Dedmon, Orl C0.78-1.09-0.830.27-0.81-0.680.80-0.71-2.28
19Ekpe Udoh, LAC C-0.080.06-0.83-1.00-0.81-0.92-0.51-1.14-5.22
20Bismack Biyombo, Cha C0.74-1.89-0.830.66-0.80-0.751.68-0.59-1.77
21Greg Smith, Dal C0.44-0.72-0.83-0.67-0.80-0.92-0.37-0.98-4.85
22Mike Muscala, Atl C0.390.19-0.80-0.75-0.80-0.99-0.34-0.92-4.02
23Jeff Withey, Nor C0.17-0.25-0.83-0.77-0.78-1.05-0.19-0.93-4.64
24Jerome Jordan, Bkn C0.440.28-0.83-0.54-0.76-0.88-0.23-0.84-3.37
25Ryan Hollins, Sac C0.63-0.44-0.83-0.63-0.75-0.99-0.23-0.90-4.14
26Elton Brand, Atl PF, C-0.09-0.32-0.83-0.63-0.74-0.65-0.02-1.00-4.28
27Chuck Hayes, Tor PF, C0.06-0.19-0.83-0.90-0.73-0.82-0.65-1.07-5.14
28Meyers Leonard, Por C, PF0.520.390.08-0.06-0.70-0.92-0.44-0.53-1.67
29Larry Sanders*, Mil C, PF  O0.44-0.98-0.83-0.16-0.67-0.280.62-0.67-2.52
30Justin Hamilton, Min C0.020.31-0.64-0.65-0.67-0.68-0.34-0.84-3.49
31Nikola Pekovic*, Min C  O-0.380.80-0.830.24-0.64-0.52-0.34-0.16-1.82
32Samuel Dalembert, NY C-0.06-0.09-0.83-0.15-0.62-0.680.69-0.85-2.59
33Ian Mahinmi, Ind C0.99-2.65-0.830.71-0.62-0.350.44-0.57-2.88
34Aron Baynes*, SA PF, C  O1.310.63-0.800.43-0.60-0.78-0.19-0.20-0.22
35Alex Len, Pho C0.99-0.40-0.801.42-0.60-0.022.88-0.073.40
36Jonas Valanciunas, Tor C2.940.75-0.832.47-0.59-0.182.111.057.71
37Miles Plumlee, Mil PF, C0.98-0.94-0.830.69-0.580.081.50-0.450.45
38Glen Davis, LAC PF, C0.35-0.83-0.83-0.28-0.570.15-0.12-0.48-2.62
39Brandan Wright, Pho PF, C3.12-0.18-0.830.49-0.570.222.140.094.48
40Anderson Varejao*, Cle C  O1.06-0.07-0.83-0.13-0.56-0.52-0.19-0.51-1.76
41Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C0.90-0.62-0.830.95-0.56-0.181.22-0.240.63
42Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C1.97-1.68-0.832.28-0.56-0.081.220.482.80
43Andrea Bargnani, NY PF, C0.040.32-0.66-0.59-0.55-1.09-0.05-0.32-2.89
44Brook Lopez, Bkn C1.880.91-0.801.34-0.53-0.082.921.437.06
45Chris Andersen, Mia C  DTD1.24-0.72-0.760.46-0.52-0.351.08-0.430.01
46Alexis Ajinca, Nor C1.540.44-0.830.49-0.52-0.580.76-0.131.17
47Amar'e Stoudemire, Dal PF, C1.96-0.30-0.830.59-0.51-0.320.480.331.40
48Jusuf Nurkic, Den C-0.04-0.87-0.830.83-0.490.321.57-0.210.27
49Kendrick Perkins, Cle C-0.11-1.38-0.830.65-0.47-0.650.65-0.59-2.72
50Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.71-6.91-0.834.45-0.471.053.771.314.09