Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Hassan Whiteside, Mia PF, C4.00-1.79-0.803.70-0.820.264.591.4410.57
2Andre Drummond, Det C, PF3.23-6.07-0.803.39-0.44-0.082.121.402.75
3Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C2.110.84-0.432.860.58-0.592.301.559.21
4Greg Monroe, Det PF, C1.49-1.27-0.802.73-0.051.960.531.646.24
5Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF2.80-0.22-0.802.73-0.290.090.532.307.14
6Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.39-1.611.172.611.602.642.650.739.40
7Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C1.960.890.192.55-0.530.266.881.6713.87
8Zach Randolph, Mem PF-0.460.14-0.432.260.100.94-0.171.173.55
9Al Horford, Atl C, PF  DTD0.890.92-0.682.260.830.770.361.006.34
10Enes Kanter, OKC C, PF1.40-0.99-0.802.23-0.24-0.42-0.521.111.76
11LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-1.421.29-0.802.20-0.100.090.531.633.42
12Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.030.222.782.080.490.430.011.517.47
13Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG0.810.13-0.802.051.021.621.771.347.93
14Ed Davis, LAL PF, C2.57-2.15-0.802.010.340.263.000.305.54
15Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.67-0.37-0.801.98-0.190.431.240.153.11
16DeMarcus Cousins*, Sac C, PF  O0.60-0.71-0.801.950.830.432.652.046.99
17Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C2.20-0.66-0.801.86-0.63-0.250.530.312.56
18Tim Duncan, SA PF, C2.21-0.22-0.681.770.150.261.951.216.64
19Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF0.830.33-0.801.730.242.304.940.8010.38
20P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF0.130.611.301.670.002.13-0.170.926.60
21Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF-2.760.24-0.431.643.211.11-0.520.102.58
22Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C2.42-1.54-0.801.520.001.452.651.637.32
23Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C1.42-2.39-0.801.52-0.391.110.710.411.58
24Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF0.300.680.801.48-0.10-0.080.181.494.76
25David West, Ind PF1.04-0.00-0.801.420.880.430.360.573.90
26Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF0.28-3.201.541.391.070.602.301.035.01
27Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.36-0.920.561.390.491.621.241.386.12
28Al-Farouq Aminu, Dal SF-0.360.250.311.39-0.292.132.470.186.08
29Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-0.730.161.421.330.240.770.010.804.00
30Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF0.530.231.671.231.02-0.250.361.386.17
31LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.11-1.721.541.202.872.130.363.0510.53
32Khris Middleton, Mil SF, SG1.341.790.681.200.882.47-0.351.789.79
33Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C0.22-0.73-0.801.17-0.29-0.251.06-0.210.18
34Tyler Zeller, Bos C, PF1.400.43-0.801.140.00-0.761.240.993.63
35Brandon Bass, Bos PF0.690.54-0.551.08-0.24-0.420.360.802.25
36Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C0.19-0.67-0.801.05-0.68-0.081.06-0.31-0.24
37Carlos Boozer, LAL PF0.53-1.28-0.801.020.000.43-0.520.850.22
38Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C1.93-1.07-0.431.02-0.240.770.360.122.44
39Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF-0.82-3.060.930.980.150.430.010.48-0.90
40Kenneth Faried, Den PF-0.76-0.76-0.800.98-0.390.770.53-0.02-0.44
41Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C-1.38-1.840.190.980.441.280.181.351.21
42Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Cha SF1.50-0.37-0.800.98-0.24-0.08-0.520.360.83
43Danny Green, SA SG, SF-0.950.961.300.95-0.241.110.890.274.28
44Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG-0.540.370.430.950.633.151.241.027.25
45Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF0.43-0.661.300.950.050.60-0.520.822.97
46Jason Smith, NY PF, C0.660.40-0.430.920.49-0.25-0.350.441.87
47Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF2.480.390.190.920.292.13-0.171.327.55
48Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, PG, SG-0.820.350.800.924.861.620.361.849.93
49Matt Barnes, LAC SF  DTD-0.53-0.501.300.890.150.940.710.473.43
50Luis Scola, Ind PF1.10-0.40-0.550.89-0.100.26-0.520.391.06