Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2016 Season | 2016 Averages | 2015 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Kevin Durant, OKC SF, PF1.803.002.761.160.940.401.432.6914.18
2Karl-Anthony Towns, Min C, PF3.531.02-0.132.97-0.17-0.323.082.1112.07
3Paul Millsap, Atl PF-0.48-1.070.891.400.242.322.531.116.94
4Paul George, Ind SF, SG, PF-1.982.522.421.161.971.360.332.079.85
5LeBron James, Cle SF, PF0.84-0.780.211.643.291.841.152.8911.08
6Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C2.40-2.68-0.132.250.381.362.252.898.73
7Draymond Green, GS SF, PF1.48-1.37-0.301.832.250.401.430.195.90
8Al Horford, Atl C, PF1.970.840.890.831.14-0.083.081.299.96
9Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C2.011.440.382.401.490.641.151.5911.10
10Hassan Whiteside*, Mia PF, C  O1.53-0.46-0.810.50-0.79-0.803.90-0.292.77
11Kristaps Porzingis, NY PF, C-0.700.380.721.21-0.24-0.082.800.714.80
12DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF-1.19-1.530.552.251.561.601.982.237.46
13Greg Monroe, Mil PF, C2.24-0.68-0.811.780.040.160.601.654.98
14Chris Bosh, Mia C, PF-1.240.460.550.740.17-0.56-0.221.351.25
15Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG, PF0.18-0.94-0.301.020.521.361.431.154.42
16Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C-0.01-0.02-0.130.45-0.31-0.803.350.112.64
17Kevin Love, Cle PF  DTD-1.021.352.251.400.240.160.881.036.29
18Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF-2.051.350.381.871.280.64-0.221.474.72
19Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.591.63-0.130.69-0.590.401.430.893.73
20Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF2.55-0.33-0.642.440.940.160.331.116.55
21Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF1.620.15-0.812.490.521.360.601.177.11
22LaMarcus Aldridge, SA PF, C3.182.58-0.810.83-0.10-0.322.802.1910.35
23Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, PF-0.993.051.910.310.941.36-0.502.378.45
24Rudy Gay, Sac SF, PF0.921.310.720.45-0.030.400.600.935.30
25Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF2.58-1.012.590.93-0.45-0.081.431.077.06
26Nerlens Noel*, Phi C, PF  O1.20-0.66-0.810.550.242.081.98-0.094.49
27Ryan Anderson, Nor PF, SF-1.080.241.911.070.04-0.08-0.221.613.48
28Tobias Harris*, Orl PF, SF  O0.180.410.040.36-0.66-0.32-0.770.13-0.64
29Nikola Jokic, Den PF, C0.29-0.350.212.060.381.600.330.875.40
30Enes Kanter, OKC C, PF2.120.27-0.471.45-0.72-0.560.050.532.66
31Amir Johnson, Bos PF, C0.90-0.47-0.810.97-0.03-0.080.33-0.350.45
32Jahlil Okafor, Phi C, PF1.29-0.56-0.811.02-0.24-0.321.700.712.79
33Al-Farouq Aminu, Por SF, PF-0.69-0.780.890.830.111.600.050.272.28
34Mason Plumlee, Por PF, C0.58-0.78-0.810.97-0.170.161.98-0.171.76
35Kelly Olynyk, Bos C, PF  DTD0.250.990.210.17-0.17-0.56-0.220.391.05
36Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-1.16-0.031.060.88-0.591.600.050.171.98
37Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C0.26-1.92-0.811.87-0.100.163.631.154.23
38Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C1.18-0.91-0.471.450.730.640.880.634.11
39Marcus Morris, Det PF, SF-0.460.040.890.311.280.88-0.221.153.87
40Blake Griffin*, LAC PF  O------------------
41Kenneth Faried, Den PF3.55-0.82-0.811.92-0.17-0.320.331.014.68
42Tim Duncan, SA PF, C-0.600.12-0.81-0.83-0.52-1.040.05-1.08-4.71
43Taj Gibson, Chi PF, C  DTD0.19-1.15-0.811.87-0.030.162.800.333.36
44Zach Randolph, Mem PF1.730.08-0.641.210.240.64-0.501.053.82
45Jerami Grant, Phi SF, PF0.160.07-0.300.450.45-0.322.80-0.133.17
46Ersan Ilyasova, Det PF, SF  DTD-0.350.070.72-0.07-0.79-0.08-0.500.35-0.66
47Jeff Green, Mem SF, PF1.061.171.400.45-0.100.640.051.416.09
48David West, SA PF0.950.67-0.810.020.24-1.041.15-0.210.97
49Jordan Hill, Ind PF, C  DTD2.28-0.02-0.811.120.310.641.980.435.92
50Luis Scola, Tor PF-0.49-0.020.55-0.31-0.310.160.33-0.25-0.35