Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTS2015
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C3.950.83-0.832.690.053.006.042.7018.42
2Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.48-1.700.631.430.562.530.871.206.00
3Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C1.650.080.291.430.432.370.871.598.70
4Tobias Harris*, Orl PF, SF  O0.540.970.742.130.171.570.872.049.04
5LeBron James, Cle SF, PF0.670.421.860.953.081.410.872.8112.07
6Larry Sanders, Mil C, PF-0.34-1.91-0.831.34-0.511.412.81-0.231.74
7Zach Randolph, Mem PF0.190.99-0.723.480.001.25-0.581.576.19
8Chris Bosh, Mia C, PF-0.181.651.302.300.601.250.872.4910.28
9Kostas Papanikolaou, Hou PF-2.07-0.191.190.640.811.250.71-0.152.20
10Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF-0.481.221.190.550.131.090.711.525.95
11DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF2.060.77-0.833.340.171.092.332.5111.44
12Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C  DTD0.32-1.58-0.830.300.300.930.070.24-0.25
13Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.39-0.37-0.832.410.470.773.290.786.92
14Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-1.040.890.180.24-0.170.770.550.141.57
15Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF2.590.44-0.614.330.690.771.842.6112.66
16Josh Smith, Det SF, PF-2.12-3.93-0.381.401.240.612.330.85-0.01
17Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.070.312.761.120.220.610.390.545.88
18Thaddeus Young*, Min SF, PF  O-0.05-0.35-0.16-0.18-0.420.61-0.250.03-0.77
19Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-1.201.221.642.410.560.61-0.251.396.38
20James Johnson, Tor SF, PF1.17-0.04-0.61-0.07-0.080.611.52-0.262.25
21Patrick Patterson, Tor PF-0.200.621.080.720.170.610.23-0.023.21
22Joe Ingles, Uta PF-0.41-0.350.29-0.540.260.61-0.74-0.61-1.49
23Luis Scola, Ind PF0.91-1.64-0.611.82-0.130.450.390.291.50
24Darrell Arthur, Den PF  DTD0.030.130.290.13-0.340.45-0.42-0.100.17
25Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF-0.86-1.52-0.050.78-0.080.450.070.08-1.13
26Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C2.73-1.47-0.832.580.090.452.811.768.12
27Ed Davis, LAL PF, C  DTD2.37-2.97-0.831.45-0.470.452.330.182.51
28Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C1.85-0.29-0.831.76-0.250.290.550.823.90
29Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD1.010.101.751.291.160.29-0.093.098.59
30Taj Gibson*, Chi PF  O1.83-1.54-0.830.81-0.040.291.360.642.51
31Trevor Booker, Uta PF1.23-1.48-0.050.53-0.210.29-0.090.250.47
32Kenneth Faried, Den PF1.18-0.86-0.721.40-0.210.290.710.662.46
33Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C0.890.15-0.831.45-0.470.291.52-0.182.83
34Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF-1.091.490.960.780.390.13-0.090.733.30
35Boris Diaw, SA PF, C0.600.210.070.830.980.130.230.303.35
36Dwight Howard*, Hou C, PF  O2.51-6.23-0.832.02-0.340.132.971.121.35
37Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF0.200.171.300.19-0.170.13-0.580.041.29
38Al Horford, Atl C, PF1.890.39-0.610.810.260.131.360.674.90
39Brandan Wright, Dal PF, C5.01-0.07-0.830.69-0.720.132.970.777.96
40Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF, SF0.87-0.980.070.07-0.300.13-0.420.25-0.29
41Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF-0.45-0.51-0.271.12-0.210.130.39-0.070.14
42Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C-0.55-2.88-0.830.64-0.640.130.87-0.41-3.67
43Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PF0.040.15-0.050.22-0.30-0.031.04-0.310.76
44Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C1.110.03-0.832.070.09-0.033.621.387.44
45Carlos Boozer, LAL PF  DTD0.93-0.58-0.831.200.05-0.03-0.580.931.09
46Nick Collison, OKC PF, C-0.71-1.440.400.500.13-0.03-0.09-0.25-1.49
47Brandon Bass, Bos PF0.951.07-0.83-0.01-0.38-0.03-0.250.030.55
48Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-1.240.042.540.61-0.51-0.03-0.091.012.32
49Danilo Gallinari, Den SF, PF-1.761.180.96-0.07-0.25-0.03-0.25-0.05-0.27
50Blake Griffin, LAC PF0.74-1.57-0.501.571.28-0.03-0.092.353.76