Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C2.332.92-0.792.16-0.041.543.642.2113.98
2Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.81-1.54-0.791.80-0.201.273.200.273.22
3Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C1.20-1.010.570.770.161.54-0.011.574.79
4Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.43-6.12-0.794.51-0.361.403.061.124.25
5DeAndre Jordan, LAC C4.73-6.30-0.793.48-0.670.884.520.796.63
6Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C2.84-0.79-0.691.030.481.67-0.011.255.77
7DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF-0.401.30-0.792.910.881.672.332.089.97
8Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.850.97-0.692.470.760.483.790.719.34
9Marc Gasol, Mem C1.01-0.21-0.791.831.200.613.351.508.49
10Kelly Olynyk*, Bos C, PF  O0.39-0.39-0.010.31-0.400.220.280.060.46
11Tim Duncan, SA PF, C1.220.17-0.792.110.960.612.621.007.90
12Zaza Pachulia, Mil C-0.300.45-0.791.800.640.48-0.160.382.50
13Chris Bosh, Mia C, PF0.210.750.861.010.200.22-0.311.934.87
14Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-1.690.542.320.280.160.740.280.192.84
15Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C4.19-3.37-0.791.57-0.361.541.301.195.27
16Greg Monroe, Det PF, C1.220.68-0.793.860.921.010.571.739.21
17Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF, C0.480.32-0.690.36-0.200.48-0.45-0.49-0.19
18Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.320.691.352.650.080.350.571.857.23
19Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-0.171.320.382.240.280.741.011.617.42
20LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C1.092.21-0.211.39-0.040.090.571.937.03
21Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.89-0.16-0.591.291.280.221.741.317.97
22Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF3.750.53-0.792.890.040.220.422.689.74
23Rudy Gobert, Uta C2.75-0.94-0.792.420.160.615.690.3810.28
24Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C1.54-2.09-0.792.11-0.240.352.621.384.89
25Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C1.33-0.86-0.790.44-0.67-0.050.86-0.55-0.28
26Larry Sanders*, Mil C, PF  O------------------
27Henry Sims, Phi C0.580.73-0.791.03-0.12-0.31-0.010.501.61
28Ed Davis, LAL PF, C1.15-2.36-0.791.52-0.24-0.051.590.231.06
29Cody Zeller, Cha PF, C0.13-0.30-0.790.930.280.611.30-0.072.10
30Jusuf Nurkic, Den C-0.04-0.09-0.791.80-0.200.742.910.254.59
31Kris Humphries, Wsh PF, C0.770.20-0.791.65-0.36-0.31-0.010.381.52
32Marcin Gortat, Wsh C2.49-2.60-0.792.11-0.43-0.311.740.772.97
33Joakim Noah, Chi C-0.67-0.83-0.791.310.360.222.62-0.461.76
34Alex Len, Pho C2.040.06-0.791.88-0.59-0.054.080.096.72
35Tyson Chandler, Dal C  DTD1.900.46-0.792.65-0.32-0.442.030.095.58
36Boris Diaw, SA PF, C-0.26-0.310.090.030.60-0.440.130.10-0.07
37Glen Davis, LAC PF, C-0.250.89-0.79-0.46-0.75-0.71-0.45-0.68-3.21
38Brandan Wright, Pho PF, C  DTD0.60-0.63-0.79-0.51-0.63-0.570.72-0.76-2.59
39Jordan Hill, LAL PF, C1.16-0.72-0.791.65-0.08-0.180.570.952.57
40Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF  DTD2.95-3.60-0.692.99-0.240.090.721.453.66
41Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.11-0.23-0.591.03-0.28-0.181.300.473.64
42Nick Collison, OKC PF, C0.47-0.63-0.79-0.31-0.40-0.71-0.45-0.83-3.64
43Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C0.440.301.551.83-0.430.352.471.077.57
44Enes Kanter, Uta C, PF0.421.11-0.501.13-0.830.22-0.450.651.75
45Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C1.89-2.43-0.792.86-0.59-0.181.450.883.09
46Steven Adams, OKC C0.61-1.36-0.790.98-0.32-0.711.30-0.26-0.53
47Amar'e Stoudemire*, NY PF, C  O0.010.23-0.79-0.67-0.87-1.10-0.45-0.93-4.57
48Anderson Varejao*, Cle C  O------------------
49Andrew Bogut, GS C  DTD0.930.38-0.790.59-0.08-0.711.16-0.550.94
50Cole Aldrich, NY C-0.49-0.71-0.791.37-0.200.480.42-0.30-0.22