Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Trevor Ariza, Hou SF-0.711.021.350.130.612.04-0.460.404.38
2Corey Brewer, Hou SF, SG0.030.470.65-0.20-0.031.09-0.190.532.35
3Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.921.301.171.410.901.571.191.4910.95
4Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF  DTD-0.391.640.300.560.542.990.091.236.95
5Tony Allen*, Mem SG, SF  O0.620.50-0.58-0.39-0.600.380.36-0.210.09
6Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.281.46-0.401.171.542.28-0.741.867.45
7Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C1.792.25-0.751.22-0.322.283.111.7711.35
8Draymond Green, GS SF, PF0.13-1.111.701.550.822.521.190.887.68
9Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF0.821.001.870.081.252.520.641.9710.15
10Khris Middleton, Mil SF2.07-0.671.350.270.111.33-0.740.624.33
11Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.13-1.45-0.751.93-0.172.522.840.315.09
12Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C1.86-1.360.120.08-0.170.38-0.190.941.67
13Danny Green, SA SG, SF-1.071.022.400.130.180.851.190.625.33
14Kawhi Leonard, SA SF, SG  DTD-0.240.680.651.690.111.810.090.945.74
15LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.90-1.281.701.412.752.760.094.1013.42
16Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF0.00-1.30-0.230.600.33-0.100.910.270.49
17Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF2.961.095.550.600.971.811.744.2718.98
18DeMarre Carroll, Atl SF1.39-1.301.870.080.330.85-0.460.703.47
19Tyreke Evans, Nor SF, SG  DTD0.87-1.350.650.513.320.850.091.866.80
20P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-1.490.23-0.230.510.251.09-0.46-0.58-0.67
21Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF-0.21-0.77-0.050.08-0.460.14-0.460.20-1.52
22Wesley Matthews, Por SG, SF-1.410.113.100.04-0.241.33-0.461.203.66
23Andrew Wiggins, Min SG, SF0.06-0.180.300.600.400.851.461.975.46
24Rudy Gay, Sac SF0.041.83-0.05-0.060.33-0.34-0.460.461.74
25Andre Drummond, Det C, PF0.53-5.04-0.753.58-0.600.383.660.992.75
26Solomon Hill, Ind SF-1.160.620.470.040.400.62-0.46-0.060.47
27Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG, SF  O-1.250.500.30-0.250.97-0.81-0.46-0.23-1.24
28Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C1.59-1.40-0.581.220.821.810.091.334.89
29Andre Iguodala, GS SF, SG0.62-1.230.30-0.440.750.62-0.46-0.25-0.10
30Thabo Sefolosha, Atl SG, SF0.20-1.20-0.050.56-0.171.330.91-0.361.22
31Luol Deng, Mia SF  DTD0.70-0.620.650.740.04-0.340.090.922.18
32Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-2.681.851.700.410.251.091.190.814.64
33Nicolas Batum, Por SF, SG  DTD-1.750.470.820.180.82-0.340.09-0.190.11
34Blake Griffin, LAC PF2.54-0.39-0.751.171.821.33-0.462.387.65
35DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF-0.141.83-0.752.210.540.850.641.556.74
36Chandler Parsons, Dal SF1.140.081.700.080.250.380.091.515.23
37Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.001.25-0.582.680.970.143.110.498.07
38Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF-0.680.21-0.40-0.39-0.60-0.57-0.74-0.19-3.35
39K.J. McDaniels, Phi SF, SG-2.13-0.840.820.650.401.332.290.663.18
40Joe Ingles, Uta PF, SG, SF-0.540.781.17-0.301.112.04-0.19-0.233.85
41Jared Dudley, Mil SF, SG1.09-0.810.47-0.39-0.39-0.10-0.19-0.17-0.47
42Kelly Olynyk*, Bos C, PF  O0.16-0.83-0.050.13-0.67-0.340.09-0.30-1.80
43Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF  DTD0.01-0.96-0.050.652.320.140.360.362.83
44Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG0.38-0.04-0.750.370.611.810.360.052.78
45Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.861.50-0.752.160.900.622.841.039.16
46Joe Johnson, Bkn SG, SF-2.130.500.12-0.060.540.85-0.460.10-0.54
47Chris Bosh, Mia C, PF-0.311.730.821.270.250.850.092.317.01
48Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.340.902.930.270.040.620.640.495.54
49Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF  DTD-0.81-1.72-0.580.46-0.810.620.09-0.75-3.51
50Alan Anderson, Bkn SF-0.680.230.12-0.44-0.390.85-0.74-0.36-1.40