Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2016 Season | 2016 Averages | 2015 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1P.J. Tucker, Pho SG, SF-0.370.720.772.240.711.52-0.810.825.61
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF, SG, PF1.540.160.772.242.901.243.222.1014.17
3Luol Deng, Mia SF, PF0.89-0.440.771.790.870.40-0.241.235.27
4Draymond Green, GS SF, PF1.280.390.771.732.742.642.651.3313.53
5Jimmy Butler, Chi SG, SF0.882.330.291.563.761.521.202.4113.95
6Robert Covington, Phi PF, SF-2.040.283.971.560.091.800.051.667.37
7Matt Barnes, Mem SF-1.811.011.251.390.48-0.16-0.530.782.42
8Rudy Gay, Sac SF, PF-0.940.17-0.191.39-0.232.361.490.945.01
9Maurice Harkless, Por SF-0.230.100.291.39-0.381.521.200.544.43
10Mirza Teletovic, Pho PF, SF0.310.482.691.280.010.40-0.532.367.00
11LeBron James, Cle SF, PF4.621.240.611.222.901.240.632.6515.11
12Solomon Hill, Ind SF1.40-0.591.251.170.012.08-0.530.705.49
13Gordon Hayward, Uta SG, SF0.430.440.771.111.020.400.342.106.61
14Luke Babbitt, Nor SF-0.850.721.091.110.87-0.44-0.241.353.61
15Paul George, Ind SF, SG, PF0.342.041.251.051.102.08-0.242.079.71
16Al-Farouq Aminu, Por SF, PF0.720.102.051.000.091.241.200.997.39
17Nemanja Bjelica, Min SF, PF1.830.571.091.000.320.120.630.305.85
18Jabari Parker, Mil SF, PF0.89-0.69-0.510.940.16-0.44-0.811.881.42
19Kent Bazemore, Atl SG, SF0.350.100.770.880.482.360.920.356.20
20Tobias Harris, Det PF, SF0.561.420.450.83-0.150.120.631.064.92
21Marcus Morris, Det PF, SF-0.12-0.741.090.830.240.960.050.683.00
22Jonas Jerebko, Bos SF-0.660.11-0.190.77-0.54-0.440.34-0.54-1.15
23Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF1.69-0.472.050.71-0.30-1.00-0.811.092.96
24Justise Winslow, Mia SG, SF-1.340.23-0.190.71-0.380.40-0.53-0.40-1.49
25Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF0.491.153.650.660.322.081.202.0211.58
26Otto Porter Jr., Wsh SF, SG0.300.780.770.66-0.460.400.050.252.75
27Kawhi Leonard, SA SF0.300.94-0.030.600.481.241.491.506.51
28Jae Crowder, Bos SF-1.400.370.610.60-0.151.240.050.752.08
29Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF0.810.301.890.54-0.071.240.631.266.60
30Markieff Morris, Wsh PF, SF0.29-0.540.290.49-0.38-0.440.340.730.77
31Kevin Durant, OKC SF, PF0.482.831.890.431.020.680.052.349.72
32Andre Roberson, OKC SF, SG1.17-1.44-0.190.43-0.77-0.160.34-0.61-1.24
33Aaron Gordon, Orl PF, SF-0.23-0.67-0.350.43-0.150.120.340.11-0.40
34Trevor Ariza, Hou SF, SG, PF0.580.752.050.370.481.520.341.187.27
35Evan Turner, Bos SG, SF0.810.72-0.190.371.491.240.050.975.46
36Quincy Acy, Sac SF, PF-0.19-0.44-0.030.37-0.54-0.160.630.06-0.30
37Jerami Grant, Phi SF, PF-0.35-2.590.610.370.090.402.361.112.00
38Michael Beasley, Hou SF, PF0.251.05-0.830.32-0.38-0.44-0.530.30-0.26
39James Ennis, Nor SF1.030.192.530.320.092.080.051.748.02
40Terrence Ross, Tor SG, SF0.17-0.121.890.20-0.30-0.44-0.531.091.97
41Rodney Hood, Uta SG, SF-1.610.221.410.200.791.24-0.240.872.89
42DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG, SF-0.362.10-0.510.150.87-0.16-0.811.162.42
43Tony Allen, Mem SG, SF0.470.33-0.830.09-0.621.52-0.24-0.160.57
44Jared Dudley, Wsh SF0.900.23-0.190.090.401.520.05-0.252.75
45Vince Carter, Mem SG, SF-0.14-0.590.930.030.010.12-0.530.370.21
46Klay Thompson, GS SG, SF-0.111.132.050.030.550.120.921.696.38
47Evan Fournier, Orl SG, SF1.412.111.73-0.021.101.24-0.812.559.30
48Cleanthony Early, NY SF-1.65-0.00-0.35-0.02-0.62-1.00-0.24-0.81-4.69
49Jeff Green, LAC SF, PF-0.32-1.800.13-0.08-0.070.400.341.04-0.36
50Andrew Wiggins, Min SG, SF1.320.970.29-0.080.011.80-0.242.386.45