Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
1Paul Millsap, Atl PF1.06-0.940.672.121.153.201.491.7110.45
2Thaddeus Young, Min SF, PF0.15-2.44-0.710.520.422.640.441.392.41
3Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, Phi SF, PF-0.95-1.000.080.55-0.232.64-0.160.351.28
4Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF-1.27-2.87-0.511.571.732.092.831.004.56
5Draymond Green, GS SF, PF-0.46-0.131.162.040.931.952.530.788.80
6Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.63-1.27-0.811.23-0.131.952.23-0.102.47
7Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C3.820.84-0.812.48-0.091.814.932.8115.80
8Andre Drummond, Det C, PF2.09-5.05-0.813.64-0.671.673.131.215.22
9LeBron James, Cle SF, PF2.28-1.301.260.343.261.531.192.8811.43
10Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.810.43-0.812.300.641.252.680.587.88
11Blake Griffin, LAC PF2.00-0.23-0.412.352.171.110.443.1510.59
12Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.831.570.481.020.171.11-0.161.356.36
13LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C  DTD0.082.14-0.123.24-0.130.971.932.6910.82
14Glen Davis, LAC PF, C0.04-0.29-0.81-0.37-0.560.97-0.46-0.55-2.02
15Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF-0.601.360.771.170.530.830.292.216.56
16Kris Humphries, Wsh PF, C0.380.36-0.811.49-0.450.830.590.242.64
17Wesley Johnson, LAL SF, SG, PF-0.640.351.950.410.240.831.490.695.33
18Darrell Arthur*, Den PF  O-0.880.380.180.05-0.160.70-0.01-0.210.05
19Greg Monroe, Det PF, C0.770.01-0.811.83-0.310.70-0.011.193.38
20Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.550.751.261.100.420.700.291.936.99
21Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF0.76-0.340.381.57-0.160.70-0.160.453.19
22Robert Covington, Phi PF-0.881.192.640.49-0.200.700.440.965.34
23Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.62-0.52-0.812.720.860.563.731.538.69
24Zach Randolph*, Mem PF  O1.04-1.21-0.812.04-0.450.56-0.610.811.38
25Luis Scola, Ind PF-0.110.07-0.711.200.240.56-0.460.361.16
26Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-0.822.522.350.94-0.160.56-0.311.606.67
27Kyle O'Quinn, Orl PF, C1.011.04-0.210.89-0.230.561.930.355.32
28Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF, C-0.55-0.22-0.810.94-0.090.42-0.61-0.26-1.18
29Chris Bosh*, Mia C, PF  O1.56-1.150.480.28-0.420.420.440.742.35
30David West, Ind PF0.18-0.51-0.511.510.820.420.590.913.40
31Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.311.651.663.110.530.420.591.769.40
32Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C1.08-1.82-0.810.89-0.560.421.64-0.480.35
33Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-0.63-1.141.161.78-0.020.420.290.702.56
34Jabari Parker*, Mil SF, PF  O1.500.35-0.81-0.06-0.050.42-0.760.170.76
35Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C0.86-1.88-0.810.28-0.450.28-0.16-0.10-1.97
36Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C2.68-1.05-0.811.28-0.310.282.380.995.44
37Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.97-0.152.250.75-0.310.281.190.053.09
38Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-0.530.08-0.21-0.61-0.560.28-0.46-0.76-2.78
39Shawn Marion, Cle SF, PF0.15-0.31-0.410.10-0.310.140.74-0.22-0.11
40Nick Collison, OKC PF, C-0.200.16-0.81-0.24-0.380.14-0.01-0.76-2.10
41Jeff Green, Bos SF, PF0.501.361.660.23-0.050.14-0.462.045.41
42Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.070.21-0.511.490.860.143.131.488.87
43Josh McRoberts*, Mia PF  O0.85-0.08-0.21-0.740.060.14-0.61-0.69-1.29
44Larry Sanders, Mil C, PF  DTD1.21-1.75-0.810.41-0.450.140.89-0.18-0.54
45Marcus Morris, Pho PF0.50-0.591.460.47-0.050.14-0.460.491.95
46Paul Pierce, Wsh SF, PF-0.11-0.330.970.100.060.000.290.591.57
47Boris Diaw, SA PF, C-0.19-0.270.570.831.290.00-0.160.502.58
48Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.34-1.55-0.511.02-0.050.000.440.442.12
49Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF-0.05-0.810.770.07-0.380.00-0.01-0.21-0.61
50Brandan Wright, Bos PF, C2.07-0.14-0.81-0.03-0.560.002.08-0.222.40