Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Andre Drummond, Det C, PF0.76-4.81-0.823.77-0.430.592.781.112.94
2DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C, PF0.730.69-0.823.350.722.282.532.9812.47
3Enes Kanter, OKC C, PF3.022.25-0.823.17-0.430.35-0.211.859.17
4Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF2.90-0.45-0.822.980.182.774.771.8914.21
5Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF0.83-0.08-0.822.890.180.100.791.625.51
6LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C2.61-0.78-0.152.240.04-0.620.792.816.94
7Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF2.31-0.13-0.822.100.312.045.021.2712.09
8Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C  DTD0.54-1.21-0.651.82-0.230.103.281.625.26
9Lou Amundson, NY PF-2.11-1.79-0.821.77-0.230.100.79-0.54-2.84
10Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C1.361.350.021.720.38-0.622.031.647.88
11Kenneth Faried, Den PF1.17-1.42-0.821.68-0.430.350.790.982.29
12Jae Crowder, Bos SF, PF-0.820.200.361.630.111.070.541.194.28
13Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C1.44-1.23-0.821.630.380.835.021.448.68
14Draymond Green, GS SF, PF  DTD0.98-0.991.201.631.392.770.791.158.91
15Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C1.47-1.46-0.311.580.24-0.140.540.552.47
16Marcus Morris, Pho PF0.03-1.791.541.540.580.59-0.710.942.72
17Paul Millsap, Atl PF  DTD1.611.171.371.490.652.042.281.7412.35
18Hassan Whiteside*, Mia PF, C  O1.48-2.35-0.821.49-0.90-0.144.020.223.00
19Tim Duncan, SA PF, C1.640.97-0.651.441.120.103.770.789.18
20Marvin Williams, Cha SF, PF-1.33-0.411.711.35-0.430.10-0.210.080.85
21Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF, SF1.29-0.852.381.35-0.230.590.291.466.28
22Ed Davis, LAL PF, C2.26-1.39-0.821.35-0.23-0.142.280.013.33
23Thomas Robinson, Phi PF1.02-1.06-0.821.35-0.63-0.141.040.160.92
24Blake Griffin, LAC PF1.03-0.23-0.821.301.600.830.541.195.44
25Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.240.90-0.151.300.452.280.541.396.95
26Tiago Splitter, SA PF, C3.25-0.16-0.821.160.110.831.040.846.25
27Adreian Payne, Min PF0.680.01-0.821.16-0.16-0.14-0.710.280.31
28Tarik Black, LAL PF0.15-1.83-0.821.16-0.50-0.381.04-0.15-1.33
29Brandon Bass, Bos PF2.170.30-0.481.120.180.100.541.155.07
30Tyler Zeller, Bos C, PF2.640.02-0.821.12-0.03-0.86-0.210.942.79
31Drew Gooden, Wsh PF-0.280.430.021.07-0.300.59-0.710.040.86
32Luis Scola, Ind PF0.20-0.69-0.821.07-0.50-0.860.290.26-1.05
33Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C1.03-1.45-0.821.07-0.430.100.29-0.31-0.52
34Zach Randolph, Mem PF0.480.83-0.651.020.920.59-0.461.334.07
35Patrick Patterson, Tor PF0.650.430.861.020.580.350.540.224.65
36Nikola Mirotic, Chi PF, SF0.161.651.031.020.110.351.781.797.89
37Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C1.06-0.88-0.820.98-0.36-0.620.54-0.03-0.14
38Reggie Evans, Sac PF-0.18-0.50-0.820.93-0.700.35-0.71-0.81-2.44
39Tristan Thompson, Cle PF, C0.76-2.35-0.820.93-0.70-0.140.04-0.46-2.75
40Mitch McGary, OKC PF1.57-0.50-0.820.93-0.570.100.290.061.06
41Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.240.901.710.880.24-0.38-0.461.023.68
42Brandan Wright, Pho PF, C1.91-0.20-0.820.84-0.77-0.382.780.013.37
43Kevin Love, Cle PF, C0.530.420.190.84-0.09-0.860.040.201.27
44LeBron James, Cle SF, PF1.350.291.540.792.412.280.042.1410.83
45J.J. Hickson, Den PF, C-0.19-3.23-0.820.79-0.63-0.140.29-0.13-4.06
46Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C-0.64-2.77-0.820.74-0.50-0.620.040.24-4.32
47Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C1.330.00-0.820.74-0.63-0.380.29-0.310.22
48Al Horford, Atl C, PF  DTD-0.03-0.52-0.820.700.581.310.540.492.24
49Trevor Booker, Uta PF-0.49-1.39-0.650.70-0.03-0.381.04-0.38-1.58
50David West, Ind PF  DTD-1.03-0.88-0.820.650.92-0.380.04-0.03-1.53