Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Kevin Love, Cle PF, C-0.621.121.983.800.750.680.091.749.54
2LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF, C-0.671.830.323.65-0.010.181.722.589.60
3Andre Drummond, Det C, PF1.69-4.11-0.793.49-0.561.931.991.074.71
4Zach Randolph, Mem PF1.450.47-0.792.84-0.490.68-0.451.535.23
5Draymond Green, GS SF, PF0.000.371.612.791.232.423.891.3313.64
6Tim Duncan, SA PF, C0.67-2.42-0.792.691.090.433.621.126.40
7Pau Gasol, Chi PF, C0.350.02-0.792.540.33-0.813.350.815.79
8Jason Thompson, Sac PF, C0.40-1.06-0.792.340.20-0.31-0.450.360.68
9Tristan Thompson, Cle PF1.91-1.69-0.792.34-0.36-0.561.450.532.83
10Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C5.140.96-0.792.18-0.150.684.433.0615.51
11Gorgui Dieng, Min C, PF0.79-0.40-0.791.980.130.432.800.255.19
12Paul Millsap, Atl PF0.13-2.211.241.880.472.420.091.555.58
13Carlos Boozer, LAL PF0.90-1.05-0.791.73-0.29-0.56-0.180.490.25
14Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF, C1.68-5.91-0.791.73-0.22-0.311.450.75-1.63
15Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C2.81-0.20-0.791.68-0.011.184.161.6310.46
16Blake Griffin, LAC PF0.64-0.57-0.241.631.640.930.092.376.49
17Greg Monroe, Det PF, C-0.181.03-0.791.63-0.420.18-0.721.051.78
18Luis Scola, Ind PF0.281.54-0.611.580.130.43-0.450.583.48
19Al Horford, Atl C, PF1.770.14-0.421.580.750.932.801.619.16
20Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF  DTD-0.311.181.431.530.680.930.632.328.40
21Lavoy Allen, Ind PF1.69-0.12-0.791.53-0.49-0.810.91-0.051.85
22David West, Ind PF0.200.53-0.611.480.820.180.090.793.48
23Taj Gibson, Chi PF  DTD0.431.39-0.791.48-0.49-0.811.990.213.40
24Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C-1.66-1.450.501.480.06-0.060.090.06-0.98
25Reggie Evans, Sac PF  DTD-0.01-2.62-0.791.43-0.56-0.31-0.45-0.63-3.95
26Kris Humphries, Wsh PF, C0.170.14-0.791.43-0.561.181.180.423.16
27Markieff Morris, Pho PF, C0.941.640.871.430.060.43-0.451.466.39
28Josh Smith, Det SF, PF0.02-3.03-0.241.331.091.683.070.814.74
29Marreese Speights, GS PF, C0.190.72-0.791.33-0.56-0.061.180.792.79
30Harrison Barnes, GS SF, PF1.860.640.691.33-0.080.930.090.736.19
31J.J. Hickson, Den PF, C0.17-1.39-0.791.08-0.29-0.310.91-0.03-0.66
32Tobias Harris, Orl PF, SF0.640.450.691.030.33-0.060.631.665.36
33Donatas Motiejunas, Hou PF1.15-1.140.131.03-0.36-0.310.911.242.66
34Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF-0.102.51-0.050.980.130.18-0.451.374.57
35Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF, C  DTD-0.260.01-0.790.93-0.36-0.06-0.45-0.29-1.28
36Dwight Howard, Hou C, PF1.05-2.76-0.790.93-0.49-0.811.990.25-0.63
37Serge Ibaka, OKC PF, C1.911.690.500.93-0.36-0.065.780.9611.36
38Nerlens Noel, Phi C, PF-0.33-0.83-0.790.93-0.011.681.99-0.092.54
39Ryan Anderson, Nor PF-0.522.573.090.88-0.220.930.091.768.58
40Miles Plumlee, Pho PF, C0.91-0.94-0.790.88-0.490.930.36-0.460.40
41Darrell Arthur, Den PF-1.720.140.690.830.331.180.630.192.27
42Channing Frye, Orl PF, C-0.450.142.170.77-0.490.180.910.103.34
43Nene Hilario, Wsh PF, C0.93-2.14-0.790.72-0.490.430.36-0.01-0.98
44Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C2.58-1.66-0.610.720.13-0.56-0.180.550.98
45Quincy Acy, NY SF, PF1.380.78-0.610.72-0.01-0.060.09-0.072.23
46Robert Covington, Phi PF-0.181.942.720.72-0.290.930.091.227.17
47Boris Diaw, SA PF, C-0.290.600.690.671.430.43-0.180.473.83
48Tarik Black, Hou PF0.69-0.76-0.790.67-0.56-0.56-0.72-0.55-2.58
49Dante Cunningham, Nor PF1.09-0.25-0.610.62-0.630.180.360.060.84
50Ed Davis, LAL PF, C0.78-2.71-0.790.62-0.22-0.310.63-0.40-2.39