Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2015 Averages | 2014 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR15
1Anthony Davis, Nor PF, C4.040.03-0.822.270.133.566.342.6618.22
2Brandan Wright, Dal PF, C3.68-0.38-0.820.26-0.760.532.110.715.34
3Tyson Chandler, Dal C3.310.98-0.823.45-0.02-0.572.110.739.17
4DeAndre Jordan, LAC C2.57-3.50-0.822.96-0.460.814.37-0.195.73
5Nikola Vucevic, Orl C, PF2.560.87-0.823.740.790.811.552.4611.97
6Marreese Speights, GS PF, C2.540.29-0.820.26-0.68-0.570.700.512.23
7Al Horford, Atl C, PF2.490.37-0.441.090.280.251.261.176.48
8Damian Lillard, Por PG2.442.014.020.603.301.36-0.712.3815.40
9Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF2.311.332.340.800.42-0.300.422.099.43
10Enes Kanter, Uta C2.23-0.27-0.071.73-0.53-0.570.141.263.91
11Andrew Bogut, GS C2.17-0.90-0.822.170.650.532.390.236.42
12Chris Paul, LAC PG2.111.080.860.113.301.08-0.151.399.79
13Alex Len, Pho C2.100.84-0.820.51-0.68-0.02-0.150.071.85
14Robin Lopez, Por C2.100.55-0.821.05-0.31-0.571.550.604.14
15Tyler Zeller, Bos C2.05-0.03-0.820.02-0.02-0.850.14-0.060.43
16Anderson Varejao, Cle C1.96-0.03-0.821.190.13-0.021.260.474.14
17Carmelo Anthony, NY SF, PF1.830.541.791.440.870.25-0.153.389.95
18Ed Davis, LAL PF, C1.76-2.41-0.821.39-0.61-0.302.39-0.011.39
19Luis Scola, Ind PF1.72-1.72-0.631.19-0.39-0.570.420.380.41
20Kenneth Faried, Den PF1.70-0.27-0.631.39-0.390.810.980.954.54
21Jarrett Jack, Bkn PG, SG1.691.14-0.44-0.081.010.81-0.431.024.71
22Kosta Koufos, Mem PF, C1.660.73-0.820.02-0.760.251.26-0.172.18
23Kelly Olynyk, Bos C1.64-0.741.040.650.060.530.700.774.65
24James Johnson, Tor SF, PF  DTD1.62-0.14-0.630.06-0.310.531.55-0.372.30
25Jon Leuer, Mem PF1.58-0.77-0.630.02-0.39-0.57-0.43-0.08-1.27
26Jonas Valanciunas, Tor C1.55-0.16-0.821.78-0.68-0.571.550.473.11
27Brandon Bass, Bos PF1.511.08-0.82-0.08-0.17-0.300.140.311.68
28Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF, C1.49-0.94-0.820.95-0.31-0.300.140.560.77
29Derrick Favors, Uta PF, C1.46-2.03-0.822.120.13-0.302.671.264.50
30Al Jefferson, Cha C1.42-1.12-0.821.630.28-0.300.422.494.00
31Jabari Parker, Mil SF1.41-1.03-0.440.80-0.021.630.141.083.57
32Rasual Butler, Wsh SG1.380.520.67-0.67-0.46-0.57-0.71-0.19-0.03
33Goran Dragic, Pho PG, SG1.350.441.60-0.181.241.36-0.431.707.07
34Carlos Boozer, LAL PF  DTD1.33-0.72-0.821.58-0.090.25-0.711.412.24
35Jeremy Lin, LAL PG  DTD1.311.231.04-0.081.901.080.700.938.11
36Dwyane Wade*, Mia SG  O1.30-1.72-0.44-0.820.65-0.02-0.430.18-1.30
37Stephen Curry, GS PG, SG1.291.393.460.513.452.46-0.712.0913.93
38Jared Sullinger, Bos PF, C1.28-1.230.481.681.01-0.570.141.244.02
39Harrison Barnes, GS SF1.260.840.860.85-0.39-0.570.420.844.11
40Monta Ellis, Dal SG, PG1.250.901.60-0.431.901.91-0.432.519.22
41Rudy Gobert, Uta C1.22-0.84-0.820.51-0.460.532.96-0.232.87
42Amir Johnson, Tor PF, C1.22-0.27-0.260.360.06-0.302.11-0.012.90
43Aron Baynes, SA PF1.22-0.53-0.820.70-0.39-0.850.14-0.12-0.65
44Henry Sims, Phi C1.210.44-0.631.09-0.090.250.420.383.08
45Tony Parker, SA PG1.191.330.48-0.572.340.81-0.711.656.52
46Chris Kaman, Por C1.16-0.16-0.821.19-0.61-0.572.390.623.21
47Omer Asik*, Nor C  O1.16-0.14-0.820.55-0.46-0.300.14-0.61-0.48
48Beno Udrih, Mem PG1.130.61-0.63-0.820.35-0.30-0.430.05-0.03
49Courtney Lee, Mem SG1.111.231.41-0.080.200.81-0.710.754.73
50Pablo Prigioni, NY PG, SG1.100.121.04-0.620.061.63-0.71-0.232.38