Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2016 Season | 2016 Averages | 2015 Season

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTSPR30
51Tony Allen, Mem SG, SF1.200.19-0.68-0.00-0.241.71-0.090.502.59
52Tim Hardaway Jr., Atl SG, SF0.130.661.28-0.59-0.28-0.39-0.540.420.69
53Gerald Henderson, Por SG, SF0.020.25-0.25-0.20-0.470.51-0.540.36-0.32
54James Ennis, Nor SF0.670.221.20-0.36-0.280.51-0.390.361.93
55Maurice Harkless, Por SF0.060.28-0.080.83-0.430.960.960.352.92
56Kent Bazemore, Atl SG, SF-0.11-0.530.520.530.221.710.660.313.30
57Allen Crabbe, Por SG, SF-0.470.351.28-0.28-0.35-0.39-0.240.270.16
58Aaron Gordon, Orl PF, SF-0.59-0.47-0.080.920.030.210.210.270.49
59Vince Carter, Mem SG, SF-0.49-0.030.69-0.17-0.28-0.24-0.690.16-1.05
60Kyle Korver, Atl SG, SF-0.410.201.63-0.250.10-1.000.060.140.47
61Quincy Acy, Sac SF, PF0.61-0.160.090.36-0.580.360.360.121.15
62Mario Hezonja, Orl SF, SG0.370.390.60-0.140.331.410.210.103.28
63Wesley Johnson, LAC SF, SG0.020.340.77-0.28-0.771.110.96-0.062.09
64Solomon Hill, Ind SF0.550.120.340.39-0.201.11-0.69-0.101.52
65Thaddeus Young, Bkn SF, PF1.72-0.28-0.850.25-0.540.210.06-0.110.44
66Nemanja Bjelica, Min SF, PF1.360.570.340.31-0.20-0.39-0.09-0.121.77
67Omri Casspi, Sac SF  DTD0.04-1.36-0.080.03-0.20-0.70-0.54-0.19-3.00
68Gerald Green, Mia SF, SG0.150.390.34-0.87-0.810.06-0.84-0.22-1.79
69Justise Winslow, Mia SG, SF-1.11-0.73-0.340.500.030.36-0.39-0.28-1.96
70Jae Crowder, Bos SF-0.920.22-0.08-0.36-0.540.06-0.39-0.29-2.32
71Paul Pierce, LAC SF-0.240.050.17-0.56-0.540.06-0.39-0.31-1.76
72Danny Green, SA SG, SF-1.21-0.080.60-0.00-0.241.411.26-0.331.41
73Anthony Morrow, OKC SG, SF-0.00-0.020.52-1.12-0.73-1.15-0.54-0.34-3.38
74Mike Dunleavy, Chi SG, SF  DTD-1.48-0.150.43-0.36-0.350.060.21-0.35-2.00
75Manu Ginobili, SA SG, SF0.110.460.52-0.920.140.66-0.39-0.380.19
76Richard Jefferson, Cle SF0.050.380.09-0.50-0.58-0.09-0.69-0.39-1.73
77Jared Dudley, Wsh SF0.090.19-0.250.030.370.36-0.39-0.40-0.01
78Stanley Johnson, Det SF-1.910.17-0.170.17-0.200.81-0.54-0.46-2.13
79Iman Shumpert, Cle SG, SF-0.860.57-0.17-0.03-0.010.660.06-0.51-0.29
80Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, Bkn SF-0.300.10-0.59-0.28-0.350.510.36-0.55-1.11
81Andre Roberson, OKC SF, SG1.25-0.69-0.170.31-0.660.210.36-0.560.05
82Metta World Peace, LAL SF-0.640.10-0.17-0.75-0.81-0.24-0.69-0.58-3.79
83Corey Brewer, Hou SF, SG-1.59-0.61-0.59-0.45-0.58-0.390.06-0.58-4.74
84Ersan Ilyasova, Orl PF, SF0.02-0.28-0.25-0.14-0.77-0.85-0.24-0.61-3.12
85Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, LAC SF1.13-0.83-0.77-0.48-0.580.51-0.54-0.62-2.17
86Alonzo Gee, Nor SF  DTD0.80-0.68-0.68-0.48-0.66-0.54-0.54-0.62-3.40
87Ryan Anderson, Nor PF, SF  DTD0.300.66-0.25-1.00-0.73-1.30-0.69-0.66-3.67
88Jonas Jerebko, Bos SF-0.710.18-0.250.19-0.66-0.540.21-0.75-2.33
89Kyle Singler, OKC SF-0.18-0.15-0.42-0.56-0.73-0.39-0.54-0.79-3.76
90James Jones, Cle SF0.220.340.09-1.09-0.92-0.85-0.39-0.81-3.41
91Kelly Oubre Jr., Wsh SF0.21-0.42-0.59-0.78-0.89-0.85-0.69-0.81-4.82
92Chase Budinger, Pho SF0.33-0.28-0.59-0.70-0.47-0.85-0.69-0.84-4.08
93Ryan Kelly, LAL SF-0.76-0.35-0.85-0.22-0.85-0.70-0.54-0.87-5.14
94Tayshaun Prince, Min SF-0.130.13-0.85-0.67-0.32-0.39-0.84-0.92-3.99
95Josh Smith, Hou SF, PF0.25-0.42-0.17-1.06-0.54-0.39-0.69-0.94-3.97
96James Johnson, Tor SF-0.41-0.15-0.68-0.84-0.54-0.70-0.69-0.97-4.97
97Caron Butler, Sac SF-0.190.47-0.77-1.09-0.73-0.70-0.69-0.98-4.67
98K.J. McDaniels, Hou SF-0.06-0.08-0.59-0.84-0.81-0.85-0.69-1.00-4.92
99Willie Reed, Bkn SF0.22-0.08-0.85-0.70-0.96-1.30-0.09-1.03-4.79
100Chris Johnson, Uta SF-0.680.13-0.59-0.89-0.85-1.00-0.39-1.05-5.32