You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2013 season. Click here to return to the 2014 League Office.

Vratilsnakes at 10 Box Score Round 2 (Wk 15 - Wk 16)

Box Scores:
Quick Box Score | Full Box Score | Scoring Breakdown
KPKTK Vratilsnakes
Record: 4-8-0
Standing: 5th in West (7 GB)
Team 10
Record: 5-7-0
Standing: T-3rd in West (6 GB)

KPKTK Vratilsnakes Box Score
STARTERS: OFFENSIVE PLAYERSWk 15 StatsTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTDPY252PCINTTD2PRRY10TD2PREREY10FTDFUMLFG50FG40FG0FGMPATKTDPRTDFTDPTS
QBPhilip Rivers, SD QB8600000000000000000014
RBRashard Mendenhall, Ari RB00001206000000000000018
RBBen Tate, Cle RB000000700200000000009
RB/WRJamaal Charles, KC RB000060224019000000000051
WRTorrey Smith, Bal WR000000000600000000006
WRT.Y. Hilton, Ind WR000000000700000000007
WRSteve Johnson, Buf WR000000000000000000000
TEJared Cook, StL TE000000000000000000000
STARTERS: KICKERSWk 15 StatsTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTDPY252PCINTTD2PRRY10TD2PREREY10FTDFUMLFG50FG40FG0FGMPATKTDPRTDFTDPTS
KStephen Gostkowski, NE K000000000000006-120007
STARTERS: TEAM D/STWk 15 StatsTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPA0PA1PA7PA14BLKKRTDINTFRBLKSFTYSCKKTDPRTDITDFTDPA22PA28PA35PA46PTS
D/STEagles D/ST D/ST00000200030000000-10-5
107
TOTAL POINTS:
Team 10 Box Score
STARTERS: OFFENSIVE PLAYERSWk 15 StatsTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTDPY252PCINTTD2PRRY10TD2PREREY10FTDFUMLFG50FG40FG0FGMPATKTDPRTDFTDPTS
QBPeyton Manning, Den QB8110-2000000000000000017
RBKnowshon Moreno, Mia RB000000100300000000004
RBMaurice Jones-Drew, Oak RB000000000000000000000
RB/WRVincent Jackson, TB WR0000000605000000000011
WRDeSean Jackson, Wsh WR00000006019000000000025
WRSantana Moss, Wsh WR00000006060-4000000008
WRHarry Douglas, Atl WR000000000300000000003
TEJeff Cumberland, NYJ TE0000000605000000000011
STARTERS: KICKERSWk 15 StatsTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTDPY252PCINTTD2PRRY10TD2PREREY10FTDFUMLFG50FG40FG0FGMPATKTDPRTDFTDPTS
KDavid Akers, Det K000000000000040010005
STARTERS: TEAM D/STWk 15 StatsTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPA0PA1PA7PA14BLKKRTDINTFRBLKSFTYSCKKTDPRTDITDFTDPA22PA28PA35PA46PTS
D/ST49ers D/ST D/ST00010220040006000015
99
TOTAL POINTS: