You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2013 season. Click here to return to the 2014 League Office.

Millionaires at Homie Box Score Week 3

Box Scores:
Quick Box Score | Full Box Score | Scoring Breakdown
LA Millionaires
Record: 5-8-0
Standing: T-3rd in Division 4 (5 GB)
StraightCash Homie
Record: 7-6-0
Standing: 2nd in Division 1 (4 GB)

Questions about the scoring in this matchup? View the Scoring Breakdown to see how all of the points were scored.

LA Millionaires Box Score
STARTERS: OFFENSIVE PLAYERSPASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGMISCTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSC/AYDSTDINTRUSHYDSTDRECYDSTD2PCFUMLTDPTS
QBTony Romo, Dal QB17/242103000000000027
RBJoique Bell, Det RB0/000020631469000022
RB/WRPierre Garcon, Wsh WR0/00001100873000012
RB/WRChris Givens, StL WR0/00001-4025400102
WR/TEOwen Daniels, Bal TE0/000000052900005
WR/TEJulian Edelman, NE WR0/000000074400009
STARTERS: DEFENSIVE PLAYERSDEFENSIVETD RETURNSTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTTSCKFFFRINTITDFTDTDPTS
LBBobby Wagner, Sea LB9000100016
LBTerrell Suggs, Bal LB210000006
DLJustin Tuck, Oak DE200000004
DLDerrick Morgan, Ten DE100000001
DBKam Chancellor, Sea S3000100011
DBAlterraun Verner, TB CB400100008
STARTERS: KICKERSKICKINGTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POS1-3940-4950+TOTXPPTS
KJustin Tucker, Bal K1/12/20/03/33/314
STARTERS: HEAD COACHESCOACHINGTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTWMGNPTS
HCFalcons Coach HC0-4-2
135
TOTAL POINTS:
StraightCash Homie Box Score
STARTERS: OFFENSIVE PLAYERSPASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGMISCTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSC/AYDSTDINTRUSHYDSTDRECYDSTD2PCFUMLTDPTS
QBAaron Rodgers, GB QB26/4324412324000000015
RBChris Ogbonnaya, Cle RB0/0000223043000007
RB/WRRandall Cobb, GB WR0/0000000554000014
RB/WRKenny Stills, NO WR0/00000000000000
WR/TETed Ginn, Ari WR0/00001110371100016
WR/TEKellen Winslow, NYJ TE0/00000000000000
STARTERS: DEFENSIVE PLAYERSDEFENSIVETD RETURNSTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTTSCKFFFRINTITDFTDTDPTS
LBLuke Kuechly, Car LB600000006
LBClay Matthews, GB LB2120000014
DLJ.J. Watt, Hou DE9100000015
DLDeMarcus Ware, Den LB, DE6200000015
DBCharles Tillman, Chi CB400000005
DBDeAngelo Hall, Wsh CB4000110118
STARTERS: KICKERSKICKINGTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POS1-3940-4950+TOTXPPTS
KRyan Succop, KC K4/40/00/14/52/214
STARTERS: HEAD COACHESCOACHINGTOTAL
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSTWMGNPTS
HCRavens Coach HC1219
148
TOTAL POINTS: