East

The Cecil Shorts Express (BERG)

Record: 5-8 (7th)

Team Pts: 1348.6 (29.3%)
 

STARTERS2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBTom Brady, NE QB1324115.18----72.3100.0+0
RBMarshawn Lynch, Sea RB422414.015----98.0100.0+0
RBDanny Woodhead, SD RB191328.35----50.790.2+0
WRBrandon Marshall, Chi WR519812.413----97.8100.0+0
WRRoddy White, Atl WR52825.115----64.995.4+0
TECharles Clay, Mia TE71137.14----47.670.5+0
FLEXMarvin Jones, Cin WR221288.012----6.928.8+0.1
D/STPackers D/ST D/ST22845.34----43.460.0+0
KJustin Tucker, Bal K31599.99----80.191.0+0
BENCH2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchDarren McFadden, Oak RB47714.41----39.482.3+0
BenchCecil Shorts, Jac WR  P43935.80----15.885.3+0
BenchRussell Wilson, Sea QB825616.010----52.2100.0+0
BenchGolden Tate, Det WR291137.118----23.986.1+0
BenchNick Foles, Phi QB1125115.716----67.288.4+0
BenchTavon Austin, StL WR54815.10----14.277.9+0
BenchBobby Rainey, TB RB38875.13----16.852.7+0.1