West

Honolulu Colts R #1 (WARM)

Record: 6-5-2 (2nd)

Schedule
  • Final Matchup: at Team 3 (Box)
    • Acquisitions: 25
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2012 season.


STARTERS2012 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBAndrew Luck, Ind QB926416.515----28.498.3-0.1
RBJamaal Charles, KC RB819212.06----95.5100.0+0
RBAhmad Bradshaw, NYG RB181438.920----61.1100.0+0
WRCalvin Johnson, Det WR121413.47----98.2100.0+0
WRKenny Britt, Ten WR55784.92----20.880.4+0.5
TEDennis Pitta, Bal TE71036.40----21.144.5-0.1
FLEXReggie Bush, Mia RB141599.94----82.7100.0+0
D/STGiants D/ST D/ST171056.66----25.559.2+0.3
KJason Hanson, Det K41509.47----46.759.4-0.7
BENCH2012 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchLarry Fitzgerald, Ari WR40996.21----70.499.9+0.1
BenchMike Wallace, Pit WR251237.70----65.598.0-2
BenchJonathan Stewart, Car RB52543.40----22.271.9-0.2
BenchBen Roethlisberger, Pit QB1821413.417----22.894.3+0.1
BenchMichael Bush, Chi RB43674.20----12.966.1-0.5
BenchFelix Jones, Dal RB32855.32----9.068.0-0.5
BenchJoique Bell, Det RB29915.7-1----9.727.2-0.4