West

Team Tanner (TANN)

  • Adrian Tanner

Record: 7-5-1 (3rd)

Schedule
  • Final Matchup: at Bo Knows (Box)
    • Acquisitions: 24
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2014 season. Click here to return to the 2015 League Office.

Pay Your League Dues with League Hub at DraftKings
New users will also get a FREE entry to a daily contest!
Pay League Dues

STARTERS2014 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBTony Romo, Dal QB1125816.117----0.30.5-0.6
RBEddie Lacy, GB RB621613.510----26.528.6-15.7
RBJonathan Stewart, Car RB241106.96----0.20.3-0.5
WRJordy Nelson, GB WR322113.88----43.145.6-18.3
WRDonte Moncrief, Ind WR77563.51----0.00.1+0
TEJimmy Graham, Sea TE31378.65----41.947.7-18.2
FLEXKelvin Benjamin, Car WR161449.00----0.91.3-1.4
D/STLions D/ST D/ST51368.55----0.20.4-0.5
KCody Parkey, Phi K21589.910----0.50.6-0.8
BENCH2014 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchMontee Ball, Den RB89231.40----0.00.1+0
BenchAndre Ellington, Ari RB201227.60----0.00.2-0.1
BenchMarques Colston, NO WR301137.111----0.10.2-0.3
BenchRyan Tannehill, Mia QB926616.612----0.10.2-0.2
BenchDaniel Herron, Ind RB62472.96----0.10.2-0.2
BenchKenny Stills, Mia WR351046.58----0.10.2-0.2
BenchJordan Reed, Wsh TE29412.65----0.00.1-0.1