West

Team Tanner (TANN)

  • Adrian Tanner

Record: 7-5-1 (3rd)

Schedule
  • Final Matchup: at Bo Knows (Box)
    • Acquisitions: 24
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2014 season. Click here to return to the 2015 League Office.


STARTERS2014 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBTony Romo, Dal QB1125816.117----0.30.5-0.6
RBEddie Lacy, GB RB621613.510----26.528.6-15.7
RBJonathan Stewart, Car RB241106.96----0.20.3-0.5
WRJordy Nelson, GB WR322113.88----43.145.6-18.3
WRDonte Moncrief, Ind WR77563.51----0.00.1+0
TEJimmy Graham, Sea TE31378.65----41.947.7-18.2
FLEXKelvin Benjamin, Car WR161449.00----0.91.3-1.4
D/STLions D/ST D/ST51368.55----0.20.4-0.5
KCody Parkey, Phi K21589.910----0.50.6-0.8
BENCH2014 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchMontee Ball, Den RB89231.40----0.00.1+0
BenchAndre Ellington, Ari RB201227.60----0.00.2-0.1
BenchMarques Colston, NO WR301137.111----0.10.2-0.3
BenchRyan Tannehill, Mia QB926616.612----0.10.2-0.2
BenchDaniel Herron, Ind RB62472.96----0.10.2-0.2
BenchKenny Stills, Mia WR351046.58----0.10.2-0.2
BenchJordan Reed, Wsh TE29412.65----0.00.1-0.1