East

Booger Swamp (SWMP)

  • Austin Lehman

Record: 10-3 (2nd)

Schedule
  • Final Matchup: vs mitchell (Box)
    • Acquisitions: 22
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2013 season.


STARTERS2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBAaron Rodgers, GB QB2116210.116----50.697.0+0
RBMatt Forte, Chi RB325115.733----98.9100.0+0
RBReggie Bush, Det RB1217410.912----83.5100.0+0
WRJordy Nelson, GB WR1117310.816----55.2100.0+0
WRJosh Gordon, Cle WR122113.88----64.0100.0+0
TEJason Witten, Dal TE51277.913----91.5100.0+0
FLEXKnile Davis, KC RB53533.320----15.422.0+0
D/STSeahawks D/ST D/ST119512.218----92.2100.0+0
KSteven Hauschka, Sea K41589.99----67.682.8+0
BENCH2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchVictor Cruz, NYG WR281157.20----58.488.8+0
BenchPhilip Rivers, SD QB627617.319----46.095.5+0
BenchKeenan Allen, SD WR171418.88----62.886.2+0
BenchT.Y. Hilton, Ind WR191328.315----29.397.5+0
BenchRyan Succop, KC K171207.56----23.235.6+0
Bench ------------------
Bench ------------------