East

Record: 10-3 (2nd)

Team Pts: 1494.1 (82.1%)
 

STARTERS2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBAaron Rodgers, GB QB2116210.116----50.697.0+0
RBMatt Forte, Chi RB325115.733----98.9100.0+0
RBReggie Bush, Det RB1217410.912----83.4100.0+0
WRJordy Nelson, GB WR1117310.816----55.1100.0+0
WRJosh Gordon, Cle WR122113.88----63.9100.0+0
TEJason Witten, Dal TE51277.913----91.5100.0+0
FLEXKnile Davis, KC RB  Q53533.320----15.422.0+0
D/STSeahawks D/ST D/ST119512.218----92.2100.0+0
KSteven Hauschka, Sea K41589.99----67.782.8+0
BENCH2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchVictor Cruz, NYG WR281157.20----58.488.8+0
BenchPhilip Rivers, SD QB627617.319----45.995.5+0
BenchKeenan Allen, SD WR171418.88----62.786.2+0
BenchT.Y. Hilton, Ind WR191328.315----29.397.5+0
BenchRyan Succop, KC K181207.56----23.235.6+0
Bench ------------------
Bench ------------------