West

The Bull Moose(11) (BMOO)

Record: 8-5 (4th)

Schedule
  • Final Matchup: at Soldiers (Box)
    • Acquisitions: 26
    • Trades: 0
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2013 season.


STARTERS2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
QBNick Foles, Phi QB1125115.716----67.288.4+0
RBAlfred Morris, Wsh RB1416010.06----93.8100.0+0
RBShane Vereen, NE RB42805.010----16.587.6+0
WREric Decker, NYJ WR818711.78----71.7100.0+0
WRAlshon Jeffery, Chi WR918611.66----50.0100.0+0
TECoby Fleener, Ind TE13815.12----32.359.5+0
FLEXChris Johnson, NYJ RB818911.819----91.9100.0+0
D/STChiefs D/ST D/ST317911.22----46.791.5+0
KSteven Hauschka, Sea K41589.99----67.682.8+0
BENCH2013 SEASONOffseason
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
BenchColin Kaepernick, SF QB925315.822----59.898.2+0
BenchLe'Veon Bell, Pit RB1416010.015----42.198.5+0
BenchDonald Brown, SD RB261147.19----33.953.5+0
BenchMichael Crabtree, SF WR109322.02----19.840.3+0
BenchMichael Floyd, Ari WR221288.09----10.374.9+0
BenchKeenan Allen, SD WR171418.88----62.886.2+0
BenchDa'Rick Rogers, Ind WR112302.02----0.62.9+0