Free Agents




PLAYERSSTATUS2014 SEASONOffseason
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
Ben Roethlisberger, Pit QBFA529518.416----0.51.0-1.3
Eli Manning, NYG QBFA1026316.419----0.00.1-0.1
Joe Flacco, Bal QBFA1324915.620----0.00.1-0.2
Andy Dalton, Cin QBFA1821013.113----0.00.1-0.1
Alex Smith, KC QBFA1920512.80----0.00.0+0
Derek Carr, Oak QBFA2017811.16----0.00.0+0
Kyle Orton, Buf QBFA2117110.79----0.00.0+0
Ryan Fitzpatrick, NYJ QB  QFA2117110.70----0.00.0+0
Bills D/ST D/STFA117010.69----0.20.3-0.5
Teddy Bridgewater, Min QBFA2316910.611----0.00.1+0
Cody Parkey, Phi KFA21589.910----0.50.6-0.8
Blake Bortles, Jac QBFA241559.710----0.00.0+0
Brian Hoyer, Hou QBFA251499.30----0.00.0+0
Dan Carpenter, Buf KFA41489.36----0.00.0+0
Texans D/ST D/STFA41479.210----0.30.4-0.5
Matt Bryant, Atl KFA51469.13----0.00.0-0.1
Shaun Suisham, Pit KFA71418.89----0.00.1-0.1
Randy Bullock, Hou KFA101408.83----0.00.0+0
Matt Asiata, Min RBFA161398.710----0.10.1-0.2
Geno Smith, NYJ QBFA261398.725----0.00.0+0
Lions D/ST D/STFA51368.55----0.20.4-0.5
Mark Sanchez, Phi QBFA271328.319----0.00.1-0.1
Ravens D/ST D/STFA61318.213----0.10.2-0.3
Brandon LaFell, NE WRFA221308.18----0.10.3-0.3
Roddy White, Atl WRFA241277.98----0.40.7-0.9
Nick Folk, NYJ KFA131277.912----0.00.0+0
Josh Brown, NYG KFA141267.916----0.00.0+0
Graham Gano, Car KFA141267.911----0.00.0+0
Chandler Catanzaro, Ari KFA161247.85----0.00.0+0
Martellus Bennett, Chi TEFA51237.75----0.40.6-0.8
Packers D/ST D/STFA81237.712----0.10.1-0.2
Mike Nugent, Cin KFA171207.54----0.00.0+0
Broncos D/ST D/STFA111207.517----0.20.3-0.3
Phil Dawson, SF KFA181197.410----0.00.0-0.1
Josh McCown, Cle QBFA281187.46----0.00.0+0
Cairo Santos, KC KFA191177.313----0.00.0+0
Malcom Floyd, SD WRFA291167.32----0.00.0-0.1
Vikings D/ST D/STFA121147.17----0.00.0+0
Eddie Royal, Chi WRFA301137.19----0.00.0+0
Greg Zuerlein, StL KFA211127.08----0.00.0+0
Jonathan Stewart, Car RBFA241106.96----0.20.3-0.5
Ahmad Bradshaw, Ind RB  QFA261086.80----0.00.0+0
Kai Forbath, Wsh KFA231076.75----0.00.0+0
Steelers D/ST D/STFA161056.616----0.00.0+0
Austin Davis, StL QBFA301046.50----0.00.0+0
Kenny Stills, Mia WRFA351046.58----0.10.2-0.2
Browns D/ST D/STFA171046.5-2----0.00.0+0
Colts D/ST D/STFA171046.512----0.00.0-0.1
Patrick Murray, TB KFA251036.48----0.00.0+0
Carson Palmer, Ari QB  QFA311016.30----0.00.0+0