Free Agents




PLAYERSSTATUS2014 SEASONOffseason
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONPRKPTSAVGLASTPROJOPRK%ST%OWN+/-
Andy Dalton, Cin QBFA1821013.113----0.00.1-0.1
Alex Smith, KC QBFA1920512.80----0.00.0+0
Derek Carr, Oak QBFA2017811.16----0.00.0+0
Kyle Orton, Buf QBFA2117110.79----0.00.0+0
Ryan Fitzpatrick*, Hou QB  IRFA2117110.70----0.00.0+0
Blake Bortles, Jac QBFA241559.710----0.00.0+0
Brian Hoyer, Cle QB  PFA251499.30----0.00.0+0
Dan Carpenter, Buf KFA41489.36----0.00.0+0
Geno Smith, NYJ QBFA261398.725----0.00.0+0
Justin Tucker, Bal KFA111368.58----0.20.2-0.3
Nick Folk, NYJ KFA131277.912----0.00.0+0
Graham Gano, Car KFA141267.911----0.00.0+0
Chandler Catanzaro, Ari KFA161247.85----0.00.0+0
Rams D/ST D/STFA81237.76----0.10.1-0.1
Andre Ellington*, Ari RB  IRFA201227.60----0.00.2-0.1
Mike Nugent, Cin KFA171207.54----0.00.0+0
Eric Decker, NYJ WRFA281207.528----0.10.2-0.2
Phil Dawson, SF KFA181197.410----0.00.0-0.1
Josh McCown, TB QBFA281187.46----0.00.0+0
Cairo Santos, KC KFA191177.313----0.00.0+0
Blair Walsh, Min KFA201157.28----0.00.0+0
Brandon Marshall*, Chi WR  IRFA301137.10----0.00.2-0.1
Nick Foles, Phi QB  QFA291137.10----0.00.1+0
Nick Novak, SD KFA211127.00----0.00.0+0
Greg Zuerlein, StL KFA211127.08----0.00.0+0
Ahmad Bradshaw*, Ind RB  IRFA261086.80----0.00.0+0
Kai Forbath, Wsh KFA231076.75----0.00.0+0
Shayne Graham, NO KFA241056.63----0.00.0+0
Steelers D/ST D/STFA161056.616----0.00.0+0
Austin Davis, StL QBFA301046.50----0.00.0+0
Browns D/ST D/STFA171046.5-2----0.00.0+0
Colts D/ST D/STFA171046.512----0.00.0-0.1
Greg Jennings, Min WRFA381036.44----0.00.0-0.1
Rueben Randle, NYG WRFA381036.415----0.00.1-0.1
Carson Palmer*, Ari QB  IRFA311016.30----0.00.0+0
Sebastian Janikowski, Oak KFA26976.12----0.00.0+0
Allen Hurns, Jac WRFA43966.01----0.00.0+0
John Brown, Ari WRFA44945.95----0.00.0+0
Josh Scobee, Jac KFA29905.66----0.00.0+0
Ryan Succop, Ten KFA29905.64----0.00.0+0
Drew Stanton, Ari QB  PFA32875.40----0.00.0+0
Andre Holmes, Oak WRFA52865.41----0.00.0+0
Kirk Cousins, Wsh QBFA33865.40----0.00.0+0
Shaun Hill, StL QBFA34855.35----0.00.0+0
Jaguars D/ST D/STFA21855.312----0.00.0+0
Larry Fitzgerald, Ari WRFA55845.32----0.10.4-0.4
Mike Glennon, TB QBFA35845.30----0.00.0+0
Denard Robinson*, Jac RB  IRFA34835.20----0.00.1+0
Chargers D/ST D/STFA22835.26----0.00.0+0
Charlie Whitehurst, Ten QBFA36825.17----0.00.0+0