Scoring Leaders

Note "Season Leaders" totals are not updated until each week is final (Tuesday AM).

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 16PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGMISCTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TD  TAR  2PC FUML   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, NO TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Martellus Bennett, Chi TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Charles Clay, Mia TE  PSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Coby Fleener, Ind TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESat 8:25--/------------------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TE  DSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Julius Thomas, Den TE  PMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Garrett Graham*, Hou TE  OSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Clay Harbor, Jac TEW 21-130/000000000000000
Jordan Cameron, Cle TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Owen Daniels, Bal TE  PSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TE  PL 13-210/0000000454060005
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jordan Reed, Wsh TE  PSat 4:30--/------------------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Cin TE  PMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Tyler Eifert*, Cin TE  IRMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TESat 4:30--/------------------------------
Tony Gonzalez, Atl TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Nate Arthur Byham, TB TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jim Dray, Cle TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Sean McGrath, KC TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Larry Donnell, NYG TESun 4:05--/------------------------------
Mychal Rivera, Oak TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Vernon Davis, SF TESat 8:25--/------------------------------
Anthony Fasano, KC TE  PSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Zach Miller*, Sea TE  IRSun 8:30--/------------------------------
Lance Kendricks, StL TESun 4:05--/------------------------------
James Hanna, Dal TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
David Paulson, Pit TE  QSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Billy Bajema, Bal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Scott Chandler, Buf TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Jared Cook, StL TESun 4:05--/------------------------------
Bear Pascoe, Atl TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Logan Paulsen, Wsh TESat 4:30--/------------------------------
Dominique Jones, Den TEMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Vance McDonald*, SF TE  IRSat 8:25--/------------------------------
Dallas Clark, Bal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Benjamin Watson, NO TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Ben Hartsock, Car TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TE  PSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Alex Smith*, Cin TE  IRMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Joel Dreessen, Den TEMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jac TEW 21-130/000000026130006
Tony Scheffler, Det TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jeff King, Ari TESun 8:30--/------------------------------